Texas Technology Students Association
2018 State Conference
Contest Classification Reports
All inquiries regarding results should be directed to appropriate Texas TSA personnel.
Results by Classification
MU100 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - Wood
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School5
2156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School4
365592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School3
HU100 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - Wood
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1116059Marcelo ViramontesBel Air High School5
396172Raven SunicoBrandeis HS3
0158192Jakob WarrenBrandeis HS0
0158879Jordan MoorePoteet High School0
HU101 | Hot Rod CO2 Car Competition - ABS Plastic
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
198075Courtland BarbarinByron Nelson High School5
021908Isai TrejoSocorro High School0
098110Ethan McclainByron Nelson High School0
098113Brendon SkeltonByron Nelson High School0
0149000Troy ThomasManvel High School0
MU102 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - Wood
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1129136Daniel GriffinStephen F. Austin Middle School5
265592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School4
3156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School3
4129167Jayson McnabbStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School1
6129185Xavier GonzalesStephen F. Austin Middle School0
HU102 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - Wood
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
2160574Luis AellanoBel Air High School4
3157861Coby RookstoolVeterans Memorial Early College High School3
4101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
5101946Karl HallTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
898072Wesley RollinsByron Nelson High School0
1098107Joshua LassByron Nelson High School0
073874Marcos GarciaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
097120Nicholas CarneyByron Nelson High School0
0102832Devon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0118623Seth BoterfAlvarado High School0
0118662John LasaterAlvarado High School0
0160030Damian AlvarezPorter High School0
0160446Jorge MartinezKlein Collins High School0
HU103 | CO2 RESEARCH RACER - ABS Plastic
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1111043Kyla HostWeatherford High School5
2139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School4
3101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
498074William GallagherByron Nelson High School2
6139581Caleb MorrisCypress Woods High School0
765970Peyton LangfordCypress Woods High School0
8101946Karl HallTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
9141558James SageCypress Woods High School0
0113721Blakelon SchmidtWeatherford High School0
MU104 | RC Vehicle - Electric
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1129228Leo MicklitzStephen F. Austin Middle School5
0110753Omar AfzalCook Middle School0
HU104 | RC Vehicle - Electric
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
198078Luke MottoByron Nelson High School5
264882John RuffMckinney High School4
312333Kaden AndersonWest High School3
4116274Brett RobinsonCypress Creek H. S.2
563418Donald FreemanMckinney High School1
6103335Kevin GonzalezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
788438Dulce RangelBrownsville Early College High School0
8157658Mitchell MccainBall High School0
970561Carlos LopezVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
10113716Ethan BroomesWeatherford High School0
012644Alec RoesslerWest High School0
048345Gourob MukherjeeHendrickson High School0
063302Chandler ElliottMckinney High School0
078917Jonah BautisteShadow Creek High School0
0101943Brennan ShulerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0111038Dakota HullWeatherford High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0156543Christopher TrevinoAlvin High School0
0160030Damian AlvarezPorter High School0
0160584Luis MorenoBel Air High School0
0161634Isaiah TorresParkland High School0
MU105 | RC Vehicle - Gas
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
HU105 | RC Vehicle - Gas
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
121968Josue VaqueraSocorro High School5
2103337Ascencion AlvaradoBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
3116246Logan GarrettCypress Creek H. S.3
4116063Adrian RomanBel Air High School2
522383Raymundo PereaSocorro High School1
6103315Matthew CortinasBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School0
MU106 | Rocket Launch (Student Built /Designed)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1109342Makenzie KallusSweeny Junior High5
2156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School4
3104335Nichole CastanedaSweeny Junior High3
4104344Drew DentonSweeny Junior High2
5156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School1
6143067Esmerelda GuadarramaPlummer Middle School0
0104137Ashton WaySweeny Junior High0
HU106 | Rocket Launch (Student Built /Designed)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1100778Benjamin MartinKlein High School5
2103571Julian PerezEl Dorado High School4
364399Albin MyscichMckinney High School3
464882John RuffMckinney High School2
562713Tyler BagbyMckinney High School1
651672Gaines MorrisonHebron High School0
8113716Ethan BroomesWeatherford High School0
921937Cindy ValdezSocorro High School0
10141658Edwin AlmanzaEast Early College High School0
022695Ezequiel IbarraSocorro High School0
075377Hector LunaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
075379John FloresVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
088766Courtney NallieSweeny High School0
0101823Morgan BaxterSweeny High School0
0109950Iker AguirreClements High School0
0114948Lucas GarrettRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
MU107 | Rocket Launch (Kit)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160378Dylan DegenhardtCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
275635Arthur GalvanHambrick Middle School4
498145Adrian AlmerallaWilliam D Slider Middle School2
075643Samuel PuenteHambrick Middle School0
0171430Dat NugyenAldine Middle School0
0171433Jay RojasAldine Middle School0
HU107 | Rocket Launch (Kit)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
173680Chaucey ThomasGraham High School5
2160581Issac EliasBel Air High School4
3113714Hunter GibsonWeatherford High School3
4110364Ethan ScheithauerGeorge Bush High School2
564096Alexandra MaciasMckinney High School1
663604James HaldermanMckinney High School0
765183Mark TaylorMckinney High School0
898100Ethan MitchellByron Nelson High School0
9149593Mathew LopezHendrickson High School0
10100760Bryce MillerKlein High School0
021305Jesus AnayaSocorro High School0
070560Luis NietoVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
074076Jean-Luc BaloghGladys Porter High School0
075379John FloresVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
078935Daniela VeraNacogdoches High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
096163Kevin InmanBrandeis HS0
0114948Lucas GarrettRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0139057Justin McclendonHutto High School0
0141658Edwin AlmanzaEast Early College High School0
0142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School0
0143011Zeru DongLongview High School0
0160011James GrahamPorter High School0
MU108 | Drone Competition Rules
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1129198Matthew WeaverStephen F. Austin Middle School5
HU108 | Drone Competition Rules
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
183934Ryan VaughanSamuel Clemens High School5
29561Samuel FrenchAlvin High School4
3113716Ethan BroomesWeatherford High School3
4113719Brandon MartinezWeatherford High School2
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
0104942Case AlexanderLogos Prep Academy (HS)0
0145664Cade SmithWeatherford High School0
0160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School0
MU109 | TEXAS TSA HIGH SCHOOL CATAPULT CONTEST
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1129136Daniel GriffinStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2102184Rikhil KalidindiMckamy Middle School4
359217Kurtis TangChapel Hill Middle School3
498139Giovanna VarelaWilliam D Slider Middle School2
086859Raynard DavisTeague Middle School0
0149828Devin OrrWest Middle School0
HU109 | TEXAS TSA HIGH SCHOOL CATAPULT CONTEST
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
198258Zachery LeamanAzle High School0
2139478Johnny GutierrezEast Early College High School4
328813Evelyn LopezPebble Hills High School3
4129001Hunter JanssenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
573739Garrison StovallGraham High School1
663604James HaldermanMckinney High School0
783831Edgar CabreraSamuel Clemens High School0
8103315Matthew CortinasBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
9113705Christopher CarneyWeatherford High School0
1024026Jesse LopezMesquite High School0
012408Boyd DennistonWest High School0
048349Moustapha ToureHendrickson High School0
096153Noah GutierrezBrandeis HS0
0109938Jonathan MontalvoSimon Rivera High School0
0109997Alan UrteagaSimon Rivera High School0
0128333Isaiah Holguin-MartinezAlvin High School0
0139059Chance ReevesHutto High School0
0140468Savio LeBridgeland High School0
0142345Joshua PrushingGeorge Ranch High School0
0142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School0
MU110 | TSA ELECTRONIC FLIGHT CONTEST - Rotorcraft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160403Patrick ReedCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
2160380Owen EllefsonCentral Texas Christian School - MS4
HU110 | TSA ELECTRONIC FLIGHT CONTEST - Rotorcraft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
164882John RuffMckinney High School5
2100778Benjamin MartinKlein High School4
5160584Luis MorenoBel Air High School1
6159982Jonathon HoustonCentral Texas Christian School0
775379John FloresVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
8116066Arlen RodriguezBel Air High School0
912408Boyd DennistonWest High School0
012495Trey JanekWest High School0
070549Xavier Del BosqueVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
0104942Case AlexanderLogos Prep Academy (HS)0
0149656Hannah JanuskiHendrickson High School0
HU111 | TSA ELECTRONIC FLIGHT CONTEST - Fixed-Wing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160584Luis MorenoBel Air High School5
012693Gabriel TackerWest High School0
063302Chandler ElliottMckinney High School0
0160583Michael MedinaBel Air High School0
HU115 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - CADD/CAM/CNC (mill)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
021561Gabriel CastroSocorro High School0
HU117 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Animation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1103271Brandon MiramontesBrownsville Lopez Early College High School5
2110800Cristion SanchezKlein Oak High School4
3103272Bryan MiramontesBrownsville Lopez Early College High School3
4150488Adrian Joshua HenryCaptain John L .Chapin High School2
573849Angela PenaSouth Texas High School For Health Professions1
6160981Hailey HancockAzle High School0
798257Jennifer LaraAzle High School0
0160623Isoken OsagieKlein High School0
HU119 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Graphic Design Artistic
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
165672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School5
2103262Yonathan DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
3101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
474232Samantha TaylorLongview High School2
5101956Abraham BaustistaTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
6101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
7103144Karla AndradeBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
8113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
074231Caroline TaylorLongview High School0
0160981Hailey HancockAzle High School0
MU120 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Multi-Media Presentation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School5
265593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School4
3156477Justin BrittainAtascocita Middle School3
HU121 | On-Site Computer Skills Contest - Multi-Media Presentation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1101950Jeri KahlerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
2151021Millennia Michelle PerezCaptain John L .Chapin High School4
3102831Jimena VillarrealSouth Texas High School For Health Professions3
478955Madeline MartinezSouth Texas High School For Health Professions2
5103145Kayla CastilloBrownsville Lopez Early College High School1
674252Daniela Gomez PedrosoLongview High School0
774242Kyra TurnerLongview High School0
074251Kaylee EvansLongview High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
MU200 | Middle School Written Exam
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
253277Neha NirmalFoster Middle School4
2129099Luke RobertsonStephen F. Austin Middle School4
453269Safin ChowdhuryFoster Middle School2
465592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School2
493242Jonathan LebananFoster Middle School2
4103411Caroline MccallStephen F. Austin Middle School2
4129172Iain GaryStephen F. Austin Middle School2
4129230Jairo RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School2
1053285Divya NirmalFoster Middle School0
053264Harrison TaylorFoster Middle School0
053265Luke SpenceFoster Middle School0
053268Anthony HolyfieldFoster Middle School0
053272Itoro EkpenyongFoster Middle School0
053276Otibhor IhionkhanFoster Middle School0
053279Namita ReddyFoster Middle School0
053280Henry LatinFoster Middle School0
053283Hibah KhanFoster Middle School0
065590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School0
065591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
065593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School0
065595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School0
065596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School0
093239Rylee CampFoster Middle School0
093240Dylan GonzalezFoster Middle School0
0117546Zackey BrasherHuffman Middle School0
0117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School0
0129114Olive RayStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School0
0156474Mitchell CarbaughAtascocita Middle School0
0156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School0
0156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School0
0156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School0
0156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School0
HU210 | High School Written Exam
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
174872Christopher DeanSeven Lakes High School5
260694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS4
2103379Harrison Wissel-LittmannRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
496151Francis CarusoBrandeis HS2
578917Jonah BautisteShadow Creek High School1
5118194Carto HoCy-Fair Senior High School1
5118495Kristen ClarkBullard High School1
8117580Marcques ArechigaHargrave High School0
8157863John HeilKlein Collins High School0
10127117Jeremy LairdKlein Oak High School0
016955Desiree AcostaAmericas High School0
028140Ian RybakPebble Hills High School0
028578Angelica Encabo LittlesPebble Hills High School0
028813Evelyn LopezPebble Hills High School0
046877Elrick BignellChapel Hill High School0
054573Jesus GuillenHomer Hanna High School0
059051Colton PayneHawkins High School0
059065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
065975Thomas NielsonCypress Woods High School0
070662Aeson BadilloWhitehouse High School0
070664Adam GarbWhitehouse High School0
073877Rolando IzetaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
075683Larry WilliamsG W Carver High School0
078918Fadel Al AlawiShadow Creek High School0
078932Abdul OjubeleGeorge Bush High School0
081826Erin LapkoKlein Oak High School0
087145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School0
090687Nitin RanguLongview High School0
096152Peyton DangBrandeis HS0
096155Amrik AdhihettyBrandeis HS0
096156Nicholaus BachBrandeis HS0
096171Hunter SpencerBrandeis HS0
096172Raven SunicoBrandeis HS0
096176Albara YounisBrandeis HS0
098092Sana AzizByron Nelson High School0
0101105Roshan KottanalBrandeis HS0
0101945Adam PalaciosTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101949Bobby ManningTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101952Shaun OffenbergerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101959Zach MorrisTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0102832Devon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103436Dylan NguyenLangham Creek HS0
0106881Isaiah BernalKlein Collins High School0
0109907Juan CaballeroSimon Rivera High School0
0109919Pelagio CarrizalesSimon Rivera High School0
0109937Sophia Martinez-BadilloSimon Rivera High School0
0109943Jose Eduardo PecinaSimon Rivera High School0
0109977Mercy RamirezSimon Rivera High School0
0109979Daniel RodriguezSimon Rivera High School0
0109989Victor SilvaSimon Rivera High School0
0109991Carlos SotoSimon Rivera High School0
0109996Manuel TrevinoSimon Rivera High School0
0109997Alan UrteagaSimon Rivera High School0
0109999Arcelia VillalonSimon Rivera High School0
0110248Emmas GarzaMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0110320Jaret StoreyHargrave High School0
0110323Zacker CloughHargrave High School0
0110354Arslan FarooqGeorge Bush High School0
0110366Nam DoGeorge Bush High School0
0110392Gavin NguyenGeorge Bush High School0
0110393Evan HeGeorge Bush High School0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0111046Arveen AdapShadow Creek High School0
0113762Savannah SingerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0114432Travis ByrdRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0117581Michael RickliHargrave High School0
0117582Maxine CanelasHargrave High School0
0118192Michael HyuhnCy-Fair Senior High School0
0118197Edward OyetolaCy-Fair Senior High School0
0118509Lane ProctorBullard High School0
0139646Ramon AlbrightG W Carver High School0
0141471Triniti ClarkeShadow Creek High School0
0141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0148252Benjamin ChapmanBrandeis HS0
0148253Radhika KannanBrandeis HS0
0148254Sean MulvihillBrandeis HS0
0152090Melanie BeattieSimon Rivera High School0
0152095Moises AlmendarezSimon Rivera High School0
0156407Donovan HarrodStephen F. Austin High School0
0156422William RomeroHargrave High School0
0156423Jose OrtizHargrave High School0
0157888Nicholas SimmondsKlein Collins High School0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0158004D?andre ArceneauxTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0158193Blake BeereBrandeis HS0
MU300 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Technology Problem Solving
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1117546Zackey BrasherHuffman Middle School5
253266Nitya JagarlamudiFoster Middle School4
0117554Jason MantoothHuffman Middle School0
0156435Tyler WindsorHuffman Middle School0
MU301 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Communication Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
193241Rachna EdalurFoster Middle School5
265595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School4
365596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School3
453263Gowri RanguFoster Middle School2
065590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School0
0156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School0
0156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School0
MU302 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Computer Applications
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
165596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School5
253270Brayden StrongFoster Middle School4
353271Iniabasi EkpenyongFoster Middle School3
453275Mason LamasterFoster Middle School2
553267Aditya JagarlamudiFoster Middle School1
6156477Justin BrittainAtascocita Middle School0
7156475Joshua AusbieAtascocita Middle School0
8156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School0
9156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School0
065584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
087065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School0
MU303 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Construction Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School5
2129099Luke RobertsonStephen F. Austin Middle School4
065593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School0
0117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School0
0117549Nevaeh HobbsHuffman Middle School0
0156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School0
MU304 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Energy Power & Transportation Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1129193Ethan WilliamsStephen F. Austin Middle School5
253278Matthew GuckFoster Middle School4
MU305 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Manufacturing Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156474Mitchell CarbaughAtascocita Middle School5
0129223Sabine HallermannStephen F. Austin Middle School0
HU310 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Technology Problem Solving
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1154900Jorge MartinezMacarthur Ninth Grade School5
296170Wesley SmithersBrandeis HS4
374231Caroline TaylorLongview High School3
4160032Thakdanai BamrungtrakulPorter High School2
6110393Evan HeGeorge Bush High School0
7157863John HeilKlein Collins High School0
8109903Jose ArriagaSimon Rivera High School0
9157889Awuad TeddyKlein Collins High School0
016955Desiree AcostaAmericas High School0
059065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
074247Demi WorkeLongview High School0
074252Daniela Gomez PedrosoLongview High School0
0102832Devon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0106887John JolivetteKlein Collins High School0
0109989Victor SilvaSimon Rivera High School0
0110242Sarrthi JasrotiaMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0115658Adrian RuckerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0139669Arnulfo CamposLongview High School0
0142329Zachary CarlinoGeorge Ranch High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0152548Thomas CaliendoWaxahachie High School0
0152788Joshua DuarteWaxahachie High School0
0154904Javon RutledgeMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0157101Adrian GarciaG W Carver High School0
0157888Nicholas SimmondsKlein Collins High School0
0160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School0
0160540.Jaden CardenasSimon Rivera High School0
HU311 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Architecture and Construction
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
383848Joseph EspinosaSamuel Clemens High School3
4128854Gaurav SinghLongview High School2
581826Erin LapkoKlein Oak High School1
6142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School0
896168Colin PrzybylaBrandeis HS0
978929Gabriella CoronaGeorge Bush High School0
10129000Christian BuenoTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
054553Vianey MartinezHomer Hanna High School0
059088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School0
096167Joe PorterBrandeis HS0
0101947Eddie BillingtonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101959Zach MorrisTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0106896Daniel TahinKlein Collins High School0
0109937Sophia Martinez-BadilloSimon Rivera High School0
0109939Elizabeth MoralesSimon Rivera High School0
0110321Aidan TrahanHargrave High School0
0110797Gabriel GuerreroKlein Oak High School0
0112841Tre SanchezEl Dorado High School0
0113762Savannah SingerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0117582Maxine CanelasHargrave High School0
0129538Alex DiazKlein Oak High School0
0129637Rolando VeraG W Carver High School0
0129639Cydnea HowardG W Carver High School0
0139668Manuel RodriguezLongview High School0
0142329Zachary CarlinoGeorge Ranch High School0
0148135Flores OdirKlein Oak High School0
0150251Bisset MorenoSimon Rivera High School0
0160032Thakdanai BamrungtrakulPorter High School0
0160456Hannah MirandaKlein Collins High School0
HU312 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Engineering & Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
183893Bailey MosleySamuel Clemens High School5
274874Samantha FuentesSeven Lakes High School4
3110393Evan HeGeorge Bush High School3
4154376Cameron WeldonWaxahachie High School2
5160686Jashanjeet BaathPorter High School1
674244Noah DeanLongview High School0
8111565Karen De LaraEl Dorado High School0
9110392Gavin NguyenGeorge Bush High School0
10160014Amber HunnardPorter High School0
018085Daniel HerreraAmericas High School0
059080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School0
074222James MarkowitzLongview High School0
074234Carly SnyderLongview High School0
074882Bradley PangSeven Lakes High School0
075686Jacqueline BonillaG W Carver High School0
078932Abdul OjubeleGeorge Bush High School0
079118Anette LiraVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
081819Ethan BolandKlein Oak High School0
083821Kyle BakerSamuel Clemens High School0
083830Tony ButlerSamuel Clemens High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
096167Joe PorterBrandeis HS0
096170Wesley SmithersBrandeis HS0
0101950Jeri KahlerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101952Shaun OffenbergerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103371Richard ZamoraRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103372Elijah GonzalezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0109906Sergio BelmontesSimon Rivera High School0
0109907Juan CaballeroSimon Rivera High School0
0109925Ray DavisSimon Rivera High School0
0109933Zaira GonzalezSimon Rivera High School0
0109993Juan Soto-LaraSimon Rivera High School0
0110246Jonathon BlancoMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0115322James DaleyRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115579Isabella OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0117580Marcques ArechigaHargrave High School0
0132247Chandler RushfordKlein Oak High School0
0139595Aidan GrygarKlein Oak High School0
0142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School0
0143049Caleb ShoemakerCypress Woods High School0
0152093Marcos GarzaSimon Rivera High School0
0153304Raymond KennedyWaxahachie High School0
0153961Brandon RodriguezWaxahachie High School0
0156433Cassidy NuhnKlein Oak High School0
0160013Matthew HamiltonPorter High School0
0160024Jimmy OsorioPorter High School0
HU313 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Promotional Design and Marketing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1110388Chimaobi AmanchukwuGeorge Bush High School5
265672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
3154041Riley SampleWaxahachie High School3
459083Emily HodgesHawkins High School2
5132246Gonzalez AndreaKlein Oak High School1
683895Dawson NeddoSamuel Clemens High School0
7115211Adrianna WhispellRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
874254Magdelena ShenLongview High School0
958428Vanessa MonsivaisLongview High School0
10103374Elizabeth MccormickRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
059063Olivia UrwillerHawkins High School0
074238Amanda DominguezLongview High School0
081815Ashley BermudezKlein Oak High School0
083853Desiree GarciaSamuel Clemens High School0
0103163Fidel CerecedoBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103266Sofia GuerraBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0106912Katherine BurlingameLongview High School0
0109382Cassandra LealBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0109983Justin SanchezSimon Rivera High School0
0109991Carlos SotoSimon Rivera High School0
0114285Joaquin OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115483Ana LinaresRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115579Isabella OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0160015Maria BussearPorter High School0
0160981Hailey HancockAzle High School0
HU314 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Manufacturing Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1140466Benjamin GuslerBridgeland High School5
2160015Maria BussearPorter High School4
374242Kyra TurnerLongview High School3
4140473Jordan PillingBridgeland High School2
575679Eduardo GonzalezG W Carver High School1
7116067Christian NorrisBel Air High School0
8109904Magaly BarreraSimon Rivera High School0
9139676Jason WeinsteinLongview High School0
059051Colton PayneHawkins High School0
059080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School0
074220Natalie SerratoLongview High School0
0109940Angel PadillaSimon Rivera High School0
0109979Daniel RodriguezSimon Rivera High School0
0109997Alan UrteagaSimon Rivera High School0
0140464Hayden DuncanBridgeland High School0
0158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School0
HU315 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Information Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
158430Kyle AshleyLongview High School5
2110239Francisco PortilloMacarthur Ninth Grade School4
3109936Jose MartinezSimon Rivera High School3
4117581Michael RickliHargrave High School2
658426Kysean DixonLongview High School0
7103332Priciliano DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
065668Joshua MunozBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
074227Andy PhamLongview High School0
074237Morgan RobertsLongview High School0
0110324Dillon ReaganHargrave High School0
0116059Marcelo ViramontesBel Air High School0
0143011Zeru DongLongview High School0
0153685Nour MuwaquetWaxahachie High School0
0154899Erik MoralesMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
HU316 | GRAPHIC SOLUTIONS - Bio-technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2160024Jimmy OsorioPorter High School4
3154915Joshua CastilloSimon Rivera High School3
483853Desiree GarciaSamuel Clemens High School2
5109999Arcelia VillalonSimon Rivera High School1
621408Valeria Bautista ManleySocorro High School0
7110065Maria QuinteroLongview High School0
8158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School0
990352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
10152113Jose ZavalaSimon Rivera High School0
060693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS0
071010Payton SchaapLongview High School0
074223Kathryn RoperLongview High School0
074225Nicole MelendezLongview High School0
074233Ben TaylorLongview High School0
074236Ejehi IhionkhanLongview High School0
090687Nitin RanguLongview High School0
0115318Naomi Cruz OjedaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0139646Ramon AlbrightG W Carver High School0
HN500 | NQE - 3D Animation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
154577Mecca BrownBowie High School5
217315Jacob CarrascoAmericas High School4
3145468Michael PhamBowie High School3
4158116Logan BowenLexington High School2
5142282Atilla IstamiGeorge Ranch High School1
6150488Adrian Joshua HenryCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
073849Angela PenaSouth Texas High School For Health Professions0
086815Emily GonzalesNew Caney High School0
087369Dallin ClarkeWaxahachie Global High School0
0149161Roberto Hernandez Jr.Aldine Ninth Grade School0
0157679Guillermo Garcia VillegasJack E. Singley Academy0
0157685Andy TranJack E. Singley Academy0
0157688Alberto GomezJack E. Singley Academy0
0160027Joshua GarciaPorter High School0
HN501 | NQE - Animatronics
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1142331Will CulpepperGeorge Ranch High School5
218085Daniel HerreraAmericas High School4
330765Josh ParrLamar Consolidated High School3
475382Stefanie ThompsonVeterans Memorial Early College High School2
554550Johnattan OntiverosHomer Hanna High School1
688433Sara OrtizBrownsville Early College High School0
7100972Clara WhelanFoster High School0
821408Valeria Bautista ManleySocorro High School0
996911Avery StewardParkland High School0
1064593Ashley PerezMckinney High School0
096170Wesley SmithersBrandeis HS0
0104975Mikel McelroyEnnis High School0
0110242Sarrthi JasrotiaMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0114432Travis ByrdRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS0
0129618Tyleek JonesG W Carver High School0
0139059Chance ReevesHutto High School0
0149151, Brian BallonaAldine Ninth Grade School0
HN502 | NQE - Architectural Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1145486Ashley NguyenminhBowie High School5
2149793Kelsey MichaudEl Paso High School4
3103563Daisy GarciaEl Dorado High School3
478930Julie PhamGeorge Bush High School2
5140471Kaylee NgititBridgeland High School1
6157566Emily MendenhallLangham Creek HS0
764851Lesli RomeroMckinney High School0
8100618Ishaq KhanScience Academy Of South Texas0
978916Alyssa DuffShadow Creek High School0
10158157Alejandro GomezRockwall Heath High School0
058738Cephanie LopezTuloso-Midway High School0
074592Angelica GallegosHomer Hanna High School0
074871Nicholas CiotiSeven Lakes High School0
0109980Kevin RuizSimon Rivera High School0
0114002Chantile HermosillaDavis Ninth Grade School0
0139056Fatima Gonzalez AndradeHutto High School0
0139645Jeremy HodgeG W Carver High School0
0139668Manuel RodriguezLongview High School0
0148962Alexis CalabreseMckinney Boyd High School0
0154897Roxanna MendezMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
HN503 | NQE - Biotechnology Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1150325Alexander Manuel GarciaCaptain John L .Chapin High School5
274232Samantha TaylorLongview High School4
364096Alexandra MaciasMckinney High School3
454664Nicole NguyenBowie High School2
530761Cici LuLamar Consolidated High School1
628578Angelica Encabo LittlesPebble Hills High School0
740814Alexandria CastilloFoster High School0
8103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
8148957Nichole JeongMckinney Boyd High School0
988421Malu CordovaBrownsville Early College High School0
1012704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School0
012511Hallie KingWest High School0
035309Ashley AmaroJames Pace Early College High School0
096898Michelle SanchezParkland High School0
0100676Rahul SharmaScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102999Praise AmaechiHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0114004Daniela MolinaDavis Ninth Grade School0
0129303Rehaan MerchantProsper HS0
0141518Lilly BallStephen F. Austin High School0
0158108Brandon DominyLexington High School0
HN504 | NQE - Chapter Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
174234Carly SnyderLongview High School5
288702Hunter GaugerCarthage High School4
316140Isaiah GeorgeMesquite High School3
4103479Marco Charles GonzalezSouth Texas Beta2
5142369Megan WeltyGeorge Ranch High School1
6103365Jakob GeibRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
7100585Tonatiuh GonzalezScience Academy Of South Texas0
828140Ian RybakPebble Hills High School0
930761Cici LuLamar Consolidated High School0
051683Arinze Appio-RileyHebron High School0
064399Albin MyscichMckinney High School0
074076Jean-Luc BaloghGladys Porter High School0
086808Cory CampbellNew Caney High School0
087402Megan DexterWaxahachie Global High School0
0103022Valeria CavanzoHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0149163Yoselin HerreraAldine Ninth Grade School0
0151657Carlo Christopher DesantisCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
HN505 | NQE - Children?s Stories
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
174224Justin MelendezLongview High School5
2160227Osiel MaldonadoJohn Dubiski Career High School4
340816Iris UngFoster High School3
4100644Emma MoralesScience Academy Of South Texas2
534479An TranLamar Consolidated High School1
6103377Natalie GrantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
7142297Benjamin OpelaGeorge Ranch High School0
8100765Tessa UrwinKlein High School0
9150471Madison Faith HandleyCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
10101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
051676Rayyan KhojaHebron High School0
064851Lesli RomeroMckinney High School0
065971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School0
070558Rebecca CedilloVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
073709Reese EcholsGraham High School0
096173Maaz SyedBrandeis HS0
0109384Sophie FlowerTuloso-Midway High School0
0116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS0
0118771Barbara BealeAlvarado High School0
0139053Nayely Cruz HernandezHutto High School0
0141529Neyda GarzaBrownsville Early College High School0
0149175Daegan TibbettsAldine Ninth Grade School0
0149591Christian HernandezHendrickson High School0
0157323Kalvin GarciaCopperas Cove High School0
0157581Ethan StueartLangham Creek HS0
0158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School0
HN506 | NQE - Coding
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
163924Azhan KhanMckinney High School5
2109510Jackie TruongMartin High School4
3148965Christian DuffeeMckinney Boyd High School3
4152272Eric SolisHutto High School2
5160029Brandon DealmeidaPorter High School1
6106894Shan MemonKlein Collins High School0
774874Samantha FuentesSeven Lakes High School0
8110003Francisco CavazosSouth Texas Beta0
997378Christopher MillerByron Nelson High School0
1051535Jeremiah JohnHebron High School0
021706Ezequiel SalasSocorro High School0
054550Johnattan OntiverosHomer Hanna High School0
0100527Samya AhsanScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102963Keith KaranuHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0110249Christopher BeltranMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0118040Rudy LopezCleburne High School0
0142349Iman ZiaGeorge Ranch High School0
0143011Zeru DongLongview High School0
0151657Carlo Christopher DesantisCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0160241Jackie PhamJohn Dubiski Career High School0
HN507 | NQE - CAD Architecture
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
174583Alex De La GarzHomer Hanna High School5
235311Jaime ReynaJames Pace Early College High School4
376566Stephanie GalvanMontwood High School3
481824Jackie HerbeinKlein Oak High School2
581829Julian RodriguezKlein Oak High School1
6109972Thomas RalphClements High School0
7145495Danielle EregieBowie High School0
878916Alyssa DuffShadow Creek High School0
9145486Ashley NguyenminhBowie High School0
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
058724Sebastian DeleonTuloso-Midway High School0
058732Juan GonzalezTuloso-Midway High School0
058738Cephanie LopezTuloso-Midway High School0
074592Angelica GallegosHomer Hanna High School0
075688Patrick OuzenneG W Carver High School0
098085Hannah LansfordByron Nelson High School0
098091Joseph ArcherByron Nelson High School0
098109Ricardo GutierrezByron Nelson High School0
0101970Hannah FloresTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103563Daisy GarciaEl Dorado High School0
0142134Caleb TimmsKaty High School0
0145497Gabrielle NguyenBowie High School0
0148130Brandon LeeKlein Oak High School0
0149153De'Terrius DavisAldine Ninth Grade School0
0149172Julian SosaAldine Ninth Grade School0
HN508 | NQE - CAD Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1103368Saffron KaplanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School4
3152788Joshua DuarteWaxahachie High School3
4116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS2
5158099Jose FuentesJames Pace Early College High School1
6132245Adriana GonzalezKlein Oak High School0
758720Isaac BlancoTuloso-Midway High School0
818085Daniel HerreraAmericas High School0
9103571Julian PerezEl Dorado High School0
1074882Bradley PangSeven Lakes High School0
054572Amber OlivaresHomer Hanna High School0
054573Jesus GuillenHomer Hanna High School0
058729Ashley RodriguezTuloso-Midway High School0
058747Jacob RamosTuloso-Midway High School0
063604James HaldermanMckinney High School0
064399Albin MyscichMckinney High School0
065967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
070664Adam GarbWhitehouse High School0
074222James MarkowitzLongview High School0
074876Ali-Unais KhowajaSeven Lakes High School0
074879Fei LiuSeven Lakes High School0
088714Jesse PierceCarthage High School0
096154Nour KansoBrandeis HS0
097350Liam LeeceByron Nelson High School0
097363Rachel PrillerByron Nelson High School0
098087Chase McleanByron Nelson High School0
0100769Josh HumphreysKlein High School0
0104940Katherine StucklyEnnis High School0
0104955Lucas RamirezEnnis High School0
0114118Dominic BaldassariRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0129639Cydnea HowardG W Carver High School0
0139052Tyler CalhounHutto High School0
0154899Erik MoralesMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
HN509 | NQE - Computer Integrated Manufacturing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1103378Julian WeardenRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
222264Briana OlivaresSocorro High School4
3145493Nicole MolinaBowie High School3
4142355Kevin FarrGeorge Ranch High School2
5100972Clara WhelanFoster High School1
623930Maxwell KimbleMesquite High School0
775463Matthew NattierFulshear High School0
8162057Brendon PetersenWest Mesquite High School0
9109899Robert Van CiseSimon Rivera High School0
0100698Trey WerleyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0149166Luis LaraAldine Ninth Grade School0
0160023Steven SzaalPorter High School0
HN510 | NQE - Debating Technological Issues
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
154575Joshua PazBowie High School5
274224Justin MelendezLongview High School4
364096Alexandra MaciasMckinney High School3
4142326James ValentineGeorge Ranch High School2
573729Hayden HusenGraham High School1
6118773Kristian MendozaLamar Consolidated High School0
783859Peter GuerraSamuel Clemens High School0
8160164Nicholas WrightJohn Dubiski Career High School0
971010Payton SchaapLongview High School0
10100595Alejandro HernandezScience Academy Of South Texas0
029147Abigail SagredoPebble Hills High School0
073686Bryce BozemanGraham High School0
074594Anna RamosHomer Hanna High School0
098255Reed HallAzle High School0
0103289Daniella Garcia-LoosCypress Ranch High School0
0103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103502Sara PerezSouth Texas Beta0
0114303Ayaan PraslaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS0
0116037Srikar PotlapalliFlower Mound HS0
0116040Soham RawalFlower Mound HS0
0117581Michael RickliHargrave High School0
0139114Kaitlan BrandstetterHutto High School0
0142285Cameron KrouchGeorge Ranch High School0
0158188Hailey VillarrealStephen F. Austin High School0
0160011James GrahamPorter High School0
0161596Rebecca EnriquezParkland High School0
0161615Allen O'HaverParkland High School0
HN511 | NQE - Digital Video Production
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1150464Lertchaai Thewa Jean HaleCaptain John L .Chapin High School5
2103281Fernanda VillarrealBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
3145502Edmond DoanBowie High School3
4154122Adam SigalaWaxahachie High School2
5103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy1
693228Sanjana YadavHebron High School0
7102935Elyse SealeyHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
899014Yaritza CoronaPebble Hills High School0
986808Cory CampbellNew Caney High School0
1073742Jeff HazlettGraham High School0
034482Haily ArteagaLamar Consolidated High School0
074234Carly SnyderLongview High School0
0100547Jensine CaboScience Academy Of South Texas0
0100564Caitlyn CurtisScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102913Antoney EjimaduHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0113101Valery Maria Zurita EvertszEl Dorado High School0
0113962Perla CortezDavis Ninth Grade School0
0118768Slayter MartinAlvarado High School0
0158332James FrankAzle High School0
0162048Andrea GonzalezWest Mesquite High School0
HN512 | NQE - Dragster Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1145492Alan ViBowie High School5
2145503Andru SmithBowie High School4
375441Mckenzie QuarlesFulshear High School3
430762Giovanni MunozLamar Consolidated High School2
5160576Jacob BustillosBel Air High School1
659051Colton PayneHawkins High School0
7160574Luis AellanoBel Air High School0
840815Andrew TraFoster High School0
959065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
1074221Matthew HansonLongview High School0
012392Rachel CofferWest High School0
012545John LockeWest High School0
021968Josue VaqueraSocorro High School0
048344Pranov ShresthaHendrickson High School0
058430Kyle AshleyLongview High School0
063098Kendall CopelandMckinney High School0
063099Kristen CopelandMckinney High School0
073685Luis AnayaGraham High School0
074083Franco CardenasGladys Porter High School0
074114Joshua GarzaGladys Porter High School0
078946Sam JacobsNacogdoches High School0
097120Nicholas CarneyByron Nelson High School0
0100693Pablo VidalScience Academy Of South Texas0
0103203A.J. VanmiddendorpCypress Ranch High School0
0103330Oscar HernandezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103337Ascencion AlvaradoBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103429Kevin HuynhLangham Creek HS0
0114836Maxwell BryantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0118662John LasaterAlvarado High School0
0118697Santos SalinasAlvarado High School0
0118740Axel PortilloLamar Consolidated High School0
0139105Jacob PompaHutto High School0
0139120Ruth LopezHutto High School0
0140468Savio LeBridgeland High School0
0142289Garrett MickelsonGeorge Ranch High School0
0142305Garrett SchlepphorstGeorge Ranch High School0
0148975Ryan KuepferMckinney Boyd High School0
0153961Brandon RodriguezWaxahachie High School0
0154769Abigail StokesNacogdoches High School0
0154901Rashaun JacksonMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0154906Alejandro HerreraMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0157577Melanie SanchezLangham Creek HS0
HN513 | NQE - Engineering Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1150825Cesar MezaCaptain John L .Chapin High School5
2142370Hope YeagerGeorge Ranch High School4
330764Sergio SanabriaLamar Consolidated High School3
4160190Molly ChambersJohn Dubiski Career High School2
5142368Kevyn ThompsonGeorge Ranch High School1
675374Rigo GarciaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
7101899Ammar DharaniHebron High School0
824053Samantha LucasMesquite High School0
9101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
1058426Kysean DixonLongview High School0
035311Jaime ReynaJames Pace Early College High School0
0100625Joshua LamsisScience Academy Of South Texas0
0101954Jacob WilsonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0148971Ben IungerichMckinney Boyd High School0
0149165Ignacio JuanesAldine Ninth Grade School0
0149592Thomas LopezHendrickson High School0
0156413Camille EmbreeStephen F. Austin High School0
0167270Alexis DelgadoGilbreath-Reed Career and Technical Center0
HN514 | NQE - Essays on Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
158423Fatima AkiloLongview High School5
274872Christopher DeanSeven Lakes High School4
3148957Nichole JeongMckinney Boyd High School3
4150542Emily Ruth HofmannCaptain John L .Chapin High School2
5157844Manuel HernandezWest Oso High School1
683706Aliyah EfotteCypress Ranch High School0
8115322James DaleyRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
8116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS0
9104973Tony JonesEnnis High School0
10102996Olivia TranHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
028738Jessica HernandezPebble Hills High School0
029216Shayla ThaiPebble Hills High School0
058731Jenasys GomezTuloso-Midway High School0
073726William BuseyGraham High School0
074227Andy PhamLongview High School0
074246Fabio VenturaLongview High School0
087564Blanca PerezWaxahachie Global High School0
088434Hanna PerezBrownsville Early College High School0
097353Kyla YekehByron Nelson High School0
098103Alexandra DallugeByron Nelson High School0
0100699Sofia WileyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102961Kathy HongHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0103337Ascencion AlvaradoBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103444Amanda YoungLangham Creek HS0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0110248Emmas GarzaMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0114002Chantile HermosillaDavis Ninth Grade School0
0114285Joaquin OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116049Yashwant VallapareddyFlower Mound HS0
0129304Srinaag PathivadaProsper HS0
0157482Bradley DeanCopperas Cove High School0
0157846Meghan TortorelloWest Oso High School0
0158911Javier NavarroG W Carver High School0
0160170Faith AjanakuJohn Dubiski Career High School0
HN515 | NQE - Extemporaneous Speech
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
174228Stephanie GuckLongview High School5
224210Cameron McclureMesquite High School4
3118808Liz MccarthyLamar Consolidated High School3
4158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School2
54464Tucker HallAthens High School1
688710Mary SmithCarthage High School0
787316Justin AnsleyWaxahachie Global High School0
8116040Soham RawalFlower Mound HS0
9100674Ronald ShajuScience Academy Of South Texas0
10148979Inbar LeibovichMckinney Boyd High School0
012649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
028392Marissa AtilanoPebble Hills High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
058737Willie HuapeTuloso-Midway High School0
073731Nicholas MooreGraham High School0
075437Ethan PrattFulshear High School0
083890Devon MitchellSamuel Clemens High School0
086811Skylyn AcostaNew Caney High School0
088420Marco CastilloBrownsville Early College High School0
0100781Samuel MahanKlein High School0
0103510Alicia SreenySouth Texas Beta0
0106897Brandon WunderlichKlein Collins High School0
0110246Jonathon BlancoMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0114285Joaquin OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115579Isabella OrtizRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116000Kush GargFlower Mound HS0
0127119Nicholas NarinesinghKlein Oak High School0
0129302Bharat NairProsper HS0
0139229Benedict BlokHutto High School0
0150543Madison Elizabeth HofmannCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0150686Martin LopezCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0158185Zachary SolomonEnnis High School0
HN516 | NQE - Fashion Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160594Kendra RojoBel Air High School5
2100589Amanda HaefeliScience Academy Of South Texas4
365664Sabina LermaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School3
4103376Lilian NguRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
5100985Bridget BarragyFoster High School1
664593Ashley PerezMckinney High School0
775458Natalie RayFulshear High School0
896160Rachel HernandezBrandeis HS0
912680Sydney SolleyWest High School0
058750Anna SalazarTuloso-Midway High School0
064851Lesli RomeroMckinney High School0
074224Justin MelendezLongview High School0
087402Megan DexterWaxahachie Global High School0
098287Will DeshazoAzle High School0
0100521Marti UcedaDavis Ninth Grade School0
0100666Elena RobertsonScience Academy Of South Texas0
0110251Andrea LunaMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS0
0142305Garrett SchlepphorstGeorge Ranch High School0
0148978Lynley LawhonMckinney Boyd High School0
0148990Bobye SmithMckinney Boyd High School0
0158109Heather ExnerLexington High School0
0159968Allison AndrewsCentral Texas Christian School0
0160014Amber HunnardPorter High School0
HN517 | NQE - Flight Endurance
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
173717Jeb CurryGraham High School5
2142301Austin PrevetteGeorge Ranch High School4
3160576Jacob BustillosBel Air High School3
4160574Luis AellanoBel Air High School2
5109946Barry ShihClements High School1
6142349Iman ZiaGeorge Ranch High School0
773676Spencer MchenryGraham High School0
873870Josh GarzaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
9145503Andru SmithBowie High School0
10101898Ryan KerchHebron High School0
022383Raymundo PereaSocorro High School0
030765Josh ParrLamar Consolidated High School0
058739Paul MartinezTuloso-Midway High School0
058745Bryce PiccioneTuloso-Midway High School0
070555Lemuel BoniteVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
070662Aeson BadilloWhitehouse High School0
074114Joshua GarzaGladys Porter High School0
074222James MarkowitzLongview High School0
074229Matthew ReedLongview High School0
077490Liliana OconMontwood High School0
086816Jose MorenoNew Caney High School0
088508Leonardo CarrizalesAldine HS0
096174Nathan ThomasBrandeis HS0
0100529Haya AlbustamyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0100693Pablo VidalScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102956Jonathan DangHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0103021Tony BandakHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0116056Jun YiFlower Mound HS0
0139057Justin McclendonHutto High School0
0139059Chance ReevesHutto High School0
0149592Thomas LopezHendrickson High School0
0154905Trevon O'ConnerMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
HN518 | NQE - Future Technology Teacher
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
130761Cici LuLamar Consolidated High School5
254575Joshua PazBowie High School4
3103447Andrew PhillipsGeorge Ranch High School3
430763Makenzie UweLamar Consolidated High School2
554576Andre SmithBowie High School1
6100672Jenna ScogginScience Academy Of South Texas0
7160681Noopur RawalFlower Mound HS0
8153387Robert LonerganWaxahachie High School0
9111306Mayra BarriosEl Dorado High School0
10148989Julie SmithMckinney Boyd High School0
0110065Maria QuinteroLongview High School0
0128853Diana HernandezLongview High School0
0139050Elington AaronHutto High School0
0139107Jade RuggirelloHutto High School0
0141419Nayzeth MendozaDavis Ninth Grade School0
0149154Angie DelgadilloAldine Ninth Grade School0
0150543Madison Elizabeth HofmannCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0152090Melanie BeattieSimon Rivera High School0
0160669Jilda TrevinoSouth Texas Beta0
HN519 | NQE - Music Production
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
187399Michael DeleonWaxahachie Global High School5
2115658Adrian RuckerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
3142301Austin PrevetteGeorge Ranch High School3
488423Steven FloresBrownsville Early College High School2
5115988Abhinav ChadagaFlower Mound HS1
630764Sergio SanabriaLamar Consolidated High School0
7128965Ryan NguyenMartin High School0
875373Steven VillarrealVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
973742Jeff HazlettGraham High School0
1075380Martin SanchezVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
012368Natalie BreeseWest High School0
012474Romeo HernandezWest High School0
022386Andy PerezSocorro High School0
058426Kysean DixonLongview High School0
058728Brian RodriguezTuloso-Midway High School0
058730Marco GarciaTuloso-Midway High School0
073697Samuel ThomasGraham High School0
074226Jensen GatesLongview High School0
075457Mia ArizmendiFulshear High School0
086813Eduardo GarciaNew Caney High School0
087630Jonah TaylorWaxahachie Global High School0
093211Allan JacobHebron High School0
098112Jacob SealeByron Nelson High School0
0101977Jackson NolandTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0110576Marcus RodriguezTuloso-Midway High School0
0114917Maria FeibelmanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115962Christopher FrayreCanutillo High School0
0116040Soham RawalFlower Mound HS0
0129638Luis ChavezG W Carver High School0
0155002Christopher ShiversG W Carver High School0
0159971Aaron MaceCentral Texas Christian School0
HN520 | NQE - On Demand Video
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1118768Slayter MartinAlvarado High School5
2109382Cassandra LealBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
373664Ryan KarperGraham High School3
4141239Dallas McglaunVan High School2
512467Alexander HarperWest High School1
6154122Adam SigalaWaxahachie High School0
7118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School0
887372Steven CloudWaxahachie Global High School0
959182Cristian PodestaKaty High School0
1086808Cory CampbellNew Caney High School0
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
048347Janvi PatelHendrickson High School0
074872Christopher DeanSeven Lakes High School0
093228Sanjana YadavHebron High School0
096155Amrik AdhihettyBrandeis HS0
099352Rhett GoldmanCarthage High School0
0100591Louis HamoyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0102935Elyse SealeyHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
0103341Katelyn AguirreVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
0103376Lilian NguRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115870Anthony AndersonTuloso-Midway High School0
0151573Donavon Anthony ClayCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0156497Alison McalisterAzle High School0
0160017Madison GolceffPorter High School0
0160163Edith OyugiJohn Dubiski Career High School0
0160621Jordan ThibodeauxKlein High School0
HN521 | NQE - Photographic Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1100684Jeswin ThomasScience Academy Of South Texas5
274869Rumaisa BaigSeven Lakes High School4
388758Melenie NiemeyerSweeny High School3
4145479D'Andrew LoredoBowie High School2
5150471Madison Faith HandleyCaptain John L .Chapin High School1
634480Madison MorrisLamar Consolidated High School0
7158110Devan RadfordLexington High School0
8103376Lilian NguRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
912649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
10103278Jonathan RodriguezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
073744Aimee McshanGraham High School0
074228Stephanie GuckLongview High School0
083706Aliyah EfotteCypress Ranch High School0
087509Savannah LewisWaxahachie Global High School0
0100520Angel SalgadoDavis Ninth Grade School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0109190Kenisha VoraSouth Texas High School For Health Professions0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School0
0140966Tommy CrowVan High School0
0141447Kaylan PuettTransmountain Early College High School0
0148963Joyce ChanMckinney Boyd High School0
0158206Eduardo GarciaWest Oso High School0
HN522 | NQE - Prepared Presentation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
140816Iris UngFoster High School5
288705Payton TravisCarthage High School4
383846Joy Alysandra DyerSamuel Clemens High School3
487637Yolanda ThomasWaxahachie Global High School2
571010Payton SchaapLongview High School1
628578Angelica Encabo LittlesPebble Hills High School0
7150686Martin LopezCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
8110005Andrea SandovalSouth Texas Beta0
9129303Rehaan MerchantProsper HS0
10142295Hailey NycumGeorge Ranch High School0
054575Joshua PazBowie High School0
065672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
074236Ejehi IhionkhanLongview High School0
086811Skylyn AcostaNew Caney High School0
088505Eric CarpioAldine HS0
096900Olivia OrtegaParkland High School0
098088Preston LesterByron Nelson High School0
098103Alexandra DallugeByron Nelson High School0
0100672Jenna ScogginScience Academy Of South Texas0
0100751Elizabeth YoussefKlein High School0
0101899Ammar DharaniHebron High School0
0101900Justin GeorgeHebron High School0
0110354Arslan FarooqGeorge Bush High School0
0139050Elington AaronHutto High School0
0139093Brooke CummingsHutto High School0
0139107Jade RuggirelloHutto High School0
0148957Nichole JeongMckinney Boyd High School0
0160020Karina MendozaPorter High School0
HN523 | NQE - Promotional Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
154665Fabiola RuizBowie High School5
2150464Lertchaai Thewa Jean HaleCaptain John L .Chapin High School4
3100589Amanda HaefeliScience Academy Of South Texas3
474225Nicole MelendezLongview High School2
5103486Antonio GarciaSouth Texas Beta1
035308Grecia De La OJames Pace Early College High School0
040814Alexandria CastilloFoster High School0
058752Alyssa SotoTuloso-Midway High School0
073729Hayden HusenGraham High School0
0101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0142320Avery NycumGeorge Ranch High School0
0142334Caitlin DoGeorge Ranch High School0
0149158Maxwell GarrettAldine Ninth Grade School0
0154041Riley SampleWaxahachie High School0
0158106Tyler BrowerLexington High School0
0160226Gerardo MaganaJohn Dubiski Career High School0
HN524 | NQE - SciVis
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
130761Cici LuLamar Consolidated High School5
294598Riya GuptaHebron High School4
373689Sarah FarmerGraham High School3
434482Haily ArteagaLamar Consolidated High School2
5151441Christina Garnette Ann BowlingCaptain John L .Chapin High School1
6118724Hedaiah ShwaikiLamar Consolidated High School0
7100634Alejandra MaldonadoScience Academy Of South Texas0
8145470Julien YoungBowie High School0
974232Samantha TaylorLongview High School0
10103514Sara VannSouth Texas Beta0
035307Luis QuirozJames Pace Early College High School0
086809Diego LandaverdeNew Caney High School0
HN525 | NQE - Software Development
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
163924Azhan KhanMckinney High School5
230763Makenzie UweLamar Consolidated High School4
3158102Dylan DinhMartin High School3
4148972Hunter JishaMckinney Boyd High School2
5116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS1
635307Luis QuirozJames Pace Early College High School0
7141797Abigeal OkeSouth Texas High School For Health Professions0
8160029Brandon DealmeidaPorter High School0
924920Joel SajiMesquite High School0
HN526 | NQE - STEM Careers
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1102738Victoria GonzalezSouth Texas High School For Health Professions5
2118769Wisdom OrakwueLamar Consolidated High School4
3123457Rut RosarioGeorge Bush High School3
4158112Luke DroscheLexington High School2
554571Abby MoralesHomer Hanna High School1
6127006Luis SepulvedaLamar Consolidated High School0
7161631Aubrey StewardParkland High School0
8115318Naomi Cruz OjedaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
958423Fatima AkiloLongview High School0
0149150Anahi AntunezAldine Ninth Grade School0
0149162Joanna HerreraAldine Ninth Grade School0
HN527 | NQE - Structural Design and Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
122203Alejandra MunozSocorro High School5
288763Pristine HystenSweeny High School4
3100767Christopher BradberryKlein High School3
4152548Thomas CaliendoWaxahachie High School2
516315Josh JosephMesquite High School1
683902Thomas PetersSamuel Clemens High School0
758747Jacob RamosTuloso-Midway High School0
8140403Samuel RegardiaFoster High School0
9148880Chanel DeadyBridgeland High School0
1050699Ana Morales QuinteroEastlake High School0
012408Boyd DennistonWest High School0
046874Jacob GaddisChapel Hill High School0
096174Nathan ThomasBrandeis HS0
098091Joseph ArcherByron Nelson High School0
099247Spencer SparksCarthage High School0
0100529Haya AlbustamyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0110239Francisco PortilloMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0125064Eugene ChiHebron High School0
0128367Isha ChakrabortyCypress Ranch High School0
0139054Isaiah GarciaHutto High School0
0139668Manuel RodriguezLongview High School0
0142358Kayla LegaspiGeorge Ranch High School0
0157548Mi Amor RodriguezEl Paso High School0
0158072Christopher GarzaWest Oso High School0
0158918Gilberto RuizVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
0162057Brendon PetersenWest Mesquite High School0
HN528 | NQE - System Control Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
130765Josh ParrLamar Consolidated High School5
2100973Jeffery WhelanFoster High School4
370535Juan TrevinoVeterans Memorial Early College High School3
496909Jesus RodriguezParkland High School2
5101933Matthew SorrelsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
6142342Devon MedlinGeorge Ranch High School0
764399Albin MyscichMckinney High School0
8160583Michael MedinaBel Air High School0
988420Marco CastilloBrownsville Early College High School0
1058426Kysean DixonLongview High School0
0117736Ever Del ValCanutillo High School0
HN529 | NQE - Technology Bowl
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1100606Subash JagadeeshScience Academy Of South Texas5
273632Adeel RehmanClements High School4
387319Kevin AsirvadamWaxahachie Global High School3
4100767Christopher BradberryKlein High School2
596151Francis CarusoBrandeis HS1
6142290Millan MisraGeorge Ranch High School0
7103429Kevin HuynhLangham Creek HS0
8116002Teja GorantlaFlower Mound HS0
9160022Dontrae SimsPorter High School0
1074237Morgan RobertsLongview High School0
012690Kyle SuttleWest High School0
046878Kate HarrisChapel Hill High School0
070545Steven BetancourtVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
070662Aeson BadilloWhitehouse High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
088670Tran KevinMorton Ranch High School0
0103365Jakob GeibRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0104975Mikel McelroyEnnis High School0
0109991Carlos SotoSimon Rivera High School0
0114006Isabel RubioDavis Ninth Grade School0
0116059Marcelo ViramontesBel Air High School0
0139050Elington AaronHutto High School0
0145663Andy VuBowie High School0
0151184Matthew Rene RodriguezCaptain John L .Chapin High School0
0162048Andrea GonzalezWest Mesquite High School0
HN530 | NQE - Technology Problem Solving
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1145503Andru SmithBowie High School5
288704Austin SmithCarthage High School4
383889Dawson MilnerSamuel Clemens High School3
483707Owen NaedlerCypress Ranch High School2
5154376Cameron WeldonWaxahachie High School1
693949Diego RomeroMabank High School0
7116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS0
84784Toby RhodesAthens High School0
9160012David PhavorachitPorter High School0
10140468Savio LeBridgeland High School0
012704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School0
028813Evelyn LopezPebble Hills High School0
034483Dion OkekeLamar Consolidated High School0
050467Alfonso LopezEastlake High School0
051316Patrick AllenHebron High School0
054551Lalit BauskarHomer Hanna High School0
058743Jonathan PerezTuloso-Midway High School0
073684Jake LanhamGraham High School0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
075388Valerie SumayaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
096152Peyton DangBrandeis HS0
098087Chase McleanByron Nelson High School0
0101954Jacob WilsonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103330Oscar HernandezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0104938Gilberto GarciaEnnis High School0
0115658Adrian RuckerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116060Efrain CastroBel Air High School0
0116248Ethan GibbsCypress Creek H. S.0
0117580Marcques ArechigaHargrave High School0
0142345Joshua PrushingGeorge Ranch High School0
0148971Ben IungerichMckinney Boyd High School0
0149593Mathew LopezHendrickson High School0
0157845Adolfo HernandezWest Oso High School0
0158188Hailey VillarrealStephen F. Austin High School0
0159981Alan HollingerCentral Texas Christian School0
HN531 | NQE - Transportation Modeling
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1115211Adrianna WhispellRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2116059Marcelo ViramontesBel Air High School4
373846Daniela GarzaSouth Texas High School For Health Professions3
4145503Andru SmithBowie High School2
574128Javier JaramilloGladys Porter High School1
6142335Donlad DutyGeorge Ranch High School0
7100973Jeffery WhelanFoster High School0
8118683Ian OwenAlvarado High School0
9148986Adithya PrabakaranMckinney Boyd High School0
1078933Kathy PalaciosGeorge Bush High School0
058733Kerisma GonzalezTuloso-Midway High School0
063604James HaldermanMckinney High School0
070664Adam GarbWhitehouse High School0
073721Arturo LucioGraham High School0
073860Brandon CortezVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
098094Payton MilnerByron Nelson High School0
0110238Mario MataMacarthur Ninth Grade School0
0139676Jason WeinsteinLongview High School0
HN532 | NQE - Video Game Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
188431Rene MenchacaBrownsville Early College High School5
2140505Gabriela ChavezBrownsville Early College High School4
387478Cade HowarthWaxahachie Global High School3
428222Brandon TaylorPebble Hills High School2
5118607Jeffrey OnyediriLamar Consolidated High School1
6116002Teja GorantlaFlower Mound HS0
7158127Mikey BessRockwall Heath High School0
8153685Nour MuwaquetWaxahachie High School0
975449Ronith GillFulshear High School0
10101977Jackson NolandTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
027851Seth MenciaPebble Hills High School0
073723Luke NormanGraham High School0
075688Patrick OuzenneG W Carver High School0
083887Demetrios MihaltsesSamuel Clemens High School0
086809Diego LandaverdeNew Caney High School0
0100654Scott PedleyScience Academy Of South Texas0
0115054Keegan McquinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0142345Joshua PrushingGeorge Ranch High School0
0152277Tristian CichonskyHutto High School0
0152745Brett Mara FolseHutto High School0
0158053Haden SaenzChapel Hill High School0
HN533 | NQE - Webmaster
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1100972Clara WhelanFoster High School5
293208Eeshaan PiraniHebron High School4
328140Ian RybakPebble Hills High School3
4148984Thai NguyenMckinney Boyd High School2
5103499Isaiah NaranjoSouth Texas Beta1
6118612Sharrif Aadil ShatryLamar Consolidated High School0
7100572Marco FlemingScience Academy Of South Texas0
893942Garrett RayMabank High School0
9102992Neil RaguthuHarmony School Of Innovation Sugarland0
1074227Andy PhamLongview High School0
024570Margaret PeraltaMesquite High School0
058740Anthony MolinaTuloso-Midway High School0
073846Daniela GarzaSouth Texas High School For Health Professions0
086812Dais PerezNew Caney High School0
097335Connor BrysonByron Nelson High School0
0115054Keegan McquinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
0160015Maria BussearPorter High School0
0160170Faith AjanakuJohn Dubiski Career High School0
MN600 | NQE - Biotechnology Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
187027Muhammad NooraniSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
2102181Maanya GovilMckamy Middle School4
393170Abraham HaggertyParkland Middle School3
453267Aditya JagarlamudiFoster Middle School2
586997Marco GarzaSouth Texas Preparatory Academy1
6135660Jeremy TranBriscoe Jr. High0
786865Kayla SantanTeague Middle School0
MN601 | NQE - CAD Foundations
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153271Iniabasi EkpenyongFoster Middle School5
2161038Bryce BarrettKerr Middle School4
3102899Graciela BachuHarmony School Of Innovation Middle3
4160273Maurice AbboudParkland Middle School2
5135668Riley TeagueBriscoe Jr. High1
6110812Makyre LodgeTeague Middle School0
087015Kashish KumarSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
MN602 | NQE - Career Prep
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
193171Marvin ParkerParkland Middle School5
293239Rylee CampFoster Middle School4
3135643Rylee MooreBriscoe Jr. High3
490294Kianni Crawford-WoodsonTeague Middle School2
598139Giovanna VarelaWilliam D Slider Middle School1
0143083Angel SaenzPlummer Middle School0
MN603 | NQE - Challenging Technology Issues
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
110734Varsha NamboodiriSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
259201Alexis YoungChapel Hill Middle School4
353268Anthony HolyfieldFoster Middle School3
487056Geevana UribeSouth Texas Preparatory Academy2
565591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School1
6135639Kylie MavrisBriscoe Jr. High0
753276Otibhor IhionkhanFoster Middle School0
875640David SaenzHambrick Middle School0
993171Marvin ParkerParkland Middle School0
087010Aibel JoseSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
0129196Andrew BubanStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0135670Shawn HughesBriscoe Jr. High0
0148123Darian KanuLamar Junior High School0
0156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School0
0156526Jacob JohnsonHutto Middle School0
0156528Kamaria MarshallHutto Middle School0
MN604 | NQE - Chapter Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153263Gowri RanguFoster Middle School5
2104718Caleb HallReading Jr. High4
087065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School0
0117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School0
MN605 | NQE - Children's Stories
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
187003Marcela GranadosSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
3102899Graciela BachuHarmony School Of Innovation Middle3
3143073A'Ziyah PerryPlummer Middle School3
4104724Katherine LeReading Jr. High2
5135659Christina TranBriscoe Jr. High1
665584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
7160405Grace SincleairCentral Texas Christian School - MS0
893240Dylan GonzalezFoster Middle School0
9156522Dania AhmedHutto Middle School0
10149837Emma WithersWest Middle School0
086859Raynard DavisTeague Middle School0
088727Maggie NaedlerSmith Middle School0
093184Alyssa OrtizParkland Middle School0
MN606 | NQE - Coding
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153267Aditya JagarlamudiFoster Middle School5
2104711Mikey CarlinoReading Jr. High4
3118266Ben MoweryLogos Prep Academy (MS)3
4135619Samuel EscobarBriscoe Jr. High2
5104677Vivianna LieuRising Scholars Academy Of South Texas1
665592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School0
787015Kashish KumarSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
8143053Joshua RamirezPlummer Middle School0
993171Marvin ParkerParkland Middle School0
0171428Gabriel CoranadoAldine Middle School0
MN607 | NQE - Community Service Video
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
165591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School5
287114Kasondra GloydTeague Middle School4
3161039Kadin VireKerr Middle School3
MN608 | NQE - Construction Challenge
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160353Kody SoaladaobParkland Middle School5
0148220Landon FavreLamar Junior High School0
MN609 | NQE - Digital Photography
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1161039Kadin VireKerr Middle School5
2104717Samuel GarciaReading Jr. High4
3135612Sabastien CovellBriscoe Jr. High3
455899Leilani BatemanDr. Hornedo Middle School2
575633Osbiel SanchezHambrick Middle School1
6104735Kaitlyn TranReading Jr. High0
775641Giovanni SilvaHambrick Middle School0
853277Neha NirmalFoster Middle School0
9129226Gianna SouthStephen F. Austin Middle School0
1087118Kalley WalkerTeague Middle School0
053279Namita ReddyFoster Middle School0
053283Hibah KhanFoster Middle School0
093184Alyssa OrtizParkland Middle School0
MN610 | NQE - Dragster
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1161038Bryce BarrettKerr Middle School5
287056Geevana UribeSouth Texas Preparatory Academy4
3135625Mohamed-Sami HassounaBriscoe Jr. High3
4128956Rodney MunozLamar Junior High School2
5156508Braxton WadeRuth Dowell Middle School1
687057Celeste UribeSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
7149832Garrett KwastWest Middle School0
8129172Iain GaryStephen F. Austin Middle School0
9149831Jace KirkpatrickWest Middle School0
048175Elaine DoDr. Hornedo Middle School0
055892Bryan LiangDr. Hornedo Middle School0
058791Kyle CudeVenus Middle School0
059212Angel CerdaChapel Hill Middle School0
075641Giovanni SilvaHambrick Middle School0
093242Jonathan LebananFoster Middle School0
0104688Daniel ArackalReading Jr. High0
0129192Jace GonzalezStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0135634Ashlyn LixeyBriscoe Jr. High0
0143053Joshua RamirezPlummer Middle School0
0148112Manuel GalarzaLamar Junior High School0
0152165Zack LoweLeaman Junior High0
0156566John HoffmanVenus Middle School0
0161039Kadin VireKerr Middle School0
MN611 | NQE - Electrical Applications
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153266Nitya JagarlamudiFoster Middle School5
2103592Dylan GutierrezEl Campo Middle School4
3135609Ciaran ButcherBriscoe Jr. High3
4148856Marcus RodriguezBriscoe Jr. High2
593170Abraham HaggertyParkland Middle School1
687136Solomon CampbellTeague Middle School0
788732Dale StringfellowSmith Middle School0
8143067Esmerelda GuadarramaPlummer Middle School0
9138931Aaliyah CallawayGrantham Academy0
MN612 | NQE - Essays on Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1156536Simon CarterHutto Middle School5
210728Dyvia HuitronSouth Texas Preparatory Academy4
3138929Monica AguirreGrantham Academy3
493172Bianca GomezParkland Middle School2
587015Kashish KumarSouth Texas Preparatory Academy1
6135662Burke VanderveldenBriscoe Jr. High0
7110812Makyre LodgeTeague Middle School0
9143052Terri ChauPlummer Middle School0
1093239Rylee CampFoster Middle School0
1093891Jeneve WhittParkland Middle School0
0135605Hunter BentonBriscoe Jr. High0
0157842Haley GreenBriscoe Jr. High0
MN613 | NQE - Flight
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1161038Bryce BarrettKerr Middle School5
2104705Alexis PrevetteReading Jr. High4
375642Bryan AlcocerHambrick Middle School3
4135642Hamza MirBriscoe Jr. High2
5135602Bryce AllenBriscoe Jr. High1
675641Giovanni SilvaHambrick Middle School0
7118263Aiden KampwerthLogos Prep Academy (MS)0
959214Ja'Kerrion DavisChapel Hill Middle School0
993170Abraham HaggertyParkland Middle School0
10129185Xavier GonzalesStephen F. Austin Middle School0
053264Harrison TaylorFoster Middle School0
065596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School0
086862Angelica CoronadoTeague Middle School0
087065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School0
098142Jacob TorresWilliam D Slider Middle School0
MN614 | NQE - Forensic Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1160413Abby MahnCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
2135630Kyle HuynhBriscoe Jr. High4
3160328Gisel GranilloParkland Middle School3
453268Anthony HolyfieldFoster Middle School2
5102858Anjali AgrawalHarmony School Of Innovation Middle1
687014Erin KrskaSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
765595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School0
8140507Sara LinRising Scholars Academy Of South Texas0
9143050J AlfaroPlummer Middle School0
084609Sharmira CervantesDrew Academy0
MN615 | NQE - Inventions and Innovations
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1104737Anna ValentineReading Jr. High5
210724Aixa GalvanSouth Texas Preparatory Academy4
3135623Brodi GrieveBriscoe Jr. High3
493172Bianca GomezParkland Middle School2
5148225Matthew DialaLamar Junior High School1
6156534Isaac MayHutto Middle School0
765591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
886862Angelica CoronadoTeague Middle School0
MN616 | NQE - Junior Solar Sprint
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
159192William HendricksChapel Hill Middle School5
255892Bryan LiangDr. Hornedo Middle School4
3104137Ashton WaySweeny Junior High3
465591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School2
587034Anik PatelSouth Texas Preparatory Academy1
6148222Francisco SantibanezLamar Junior High School0
7135613Sean CreeryBriscoe Jr. High0
8102852Abdul HaidaryHarmony School Of Innovation Middle0
986859Raynard DavisTeague Middle School0
10143073A'Ziyah PerryPlummer Middle School0
0156507Garrett HarveyRuth Dowell Middle School0
MN617 | NQE - Leadership Strategies
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
186970Catalina ArriagaSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
293241Rachna EdalurFoster Middle School4
393170Abraham HaggertyParkland Middle School3
4103411Caroline MccallStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5135651Ryan RodriguezBriscoe Jr. High1
665591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
7149590Anaya SuttonTeague Middle School0
MN618 | NQE - Mass Production
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1135616Dylan DaviesBriscoe Jr. High5
2148208Emily DunnLamar Junior High School4
388725Ella GoekeSmith Middle School3
493242Jonathan LebananFoster Middle School2
087046Serenity RossSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
MN619 | NQE - Mechanical Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1118265Nathan RabbLogos Prep Academy (MS)5
2128955Lauren SeilerLamar Junior High School4
3104715Rios EspirituReading Jr. High3
493883Salvador AdameParkland Middle School2
065591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
0110812Makyre LodgeTeague Middle School0
0143055Renny HoangPlummer Middle School0
MN620 | NQE - Medical Technology Issues
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
110728Dyvia HuitronSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
2135643Rylee MooreBriscoe Jr. High4
387026Cassidy NguyenSouth Texas Preparatory Academy3
4102871Hasnain RizviHarmony School Of Innovation Middle2
5156462Madison HenryBriscoe Jr. High1
695073Zachary WinninghamParkland Middle School0
765591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
8102211Adhithi ShankarMckamy Middle School0
9110402Karime MejiaRising Scholars Academy Of South Texas0
1086865Kayla SantanTeague Middle School0
MN621 | NQE - Microcontroller Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1135649Kyan NguyenBriscoe Jr. High5
2143053Joshua RamirezPlummer Middle School4
3152175Venuk UnagollaLeaman Junior High3
086859Raynard DavisTeague Middle School0
0148121Ramiro MontalvoLamar Junior High School0
MN622 | NQE - Off The Grid
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
173651Jennifer WangRuth Dowell Middle School5
2135601Aishat AlabiBriscoe Jr. High4
3104722Devon LaraReading Jr. High3
453277Neha NirmalFoster Middle School2
5118269Avery EdelbrockLogos Prep Academy (MS)1
695063Arthur FosterParkland Middle School0
7156529Madison QuintanillaHutto Middle School0
8156531Alexis ScottHutto Middle School0
9110812Makyre LodgeTeague Middle School0
10156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School0
010732Kulsoom NadeemSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
MN623 | NQE - Prepared Speech
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153263Gowri RanguFoster Middle School5
265591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School4
3104684Joshua SaucedaRising Scholars Academy Of South Texas3
493171Marvin ParkerParkland Middle School2
5102854Afaf AsadHarmony School Of Innovation Middle1
653285Divya NirmalFoster Middle School0
7135662Burke VanderveldenBriscoe Jr. High0
8156510Madison PogacnikRuth Dowell Middle School0
9129152Kylie MervishStephen F. Austin Middle School0
1087008Greeshma JohnSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
090294Kianni Crawford-WoodsonTeague Middle School0
0117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School0
MN624 | NQE - Problem Solving
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
193171Marvin ParkerParkland Middle School5
2129206Ty GreenleeStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3103595Luke ThompsonEl Campo Middle School3
4161038Bryce BarrettKerr Middle School2
5149836Luke WinesWest Middle School1
693240Dylan GonzalezFoster Middle School0
786997Marco GarzaSouth Texas Preparatory Academy0
888733Mason WestSmith Middle School0
9160399Alyssa JonesCentral Texas Christian School - MS0
1065593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School0
059196Megan RheaChapel Hill Middle School0
0117549Nevaeh HobbsHuffman Middle School0
0135605Hunter BentonBriscoe Jr. High0
0149852Madison DeanVenus Middle School0
0152178Dorian McgheeLeaman Junior High0
0171429Aashley IniguezAldine Middle School0
MN625 | NQE - Promotional Marketing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
1104704Emma PitrofReading Jr. High5
293241Rachna EdalurFoster Middle School4
0135613Sean CreeryBriscoe Jr. High0
0157442Melanie RamirezTeague Middle School0
MN626 | NQE - STEM Animation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
110737Irene SibiSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
2135603Delight ArchbongBriscoe Jr. High4
3152164Caitlin LongworthLeaman Junior High3
4135676Mazen HassounaBriscoe Jr. High2
587065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School1
0143067Esmerelda GuadarramaPlummer Middle School0
MN627 | NQE - Structural Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
188734Ruthvik JonnaSmith Middle School5
2135618Lillian EmesihBriscoe Jr. High4
3104705Alexis PrevetteReading Jr. High3
453265Luke SpenceFoster Middle School2
5156375Angel Tovar QuinonesSun Ridge Middle School1
659211Valeria CamposChapel Hill Middle School0
7118263Aiden KampwerthLogos Prep Academy (MS)0
8129099Luke RobertsonStephen F. Austin Middle School0
988786Hayden DennistonWest Middle School0
1075643Samuel PuenteHambrick Middle School0
0149850Ingrid CardenasVenus Middle School0
MN628 | NQE - System Control Technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
0148224John BargasLamar Junior High School0
MN629 | NQE - Tech Bowl
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
153278Matthew GuckFoster Middle School5
287027Muhammad NooraniSouth Texas Preparatory Academy4
3118275Alexander AlcornLogos Prep Academy (MS)3
4104705Alexis PrevetteReading Jr. High2
565592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School1
648174Joshua DoDr. Hornedo Middle School0
788786Hayden DennistonWest Middle School0
8117554Jason MantoothHuffman Middle School0
9149207America FloresGrantham Academy0
10135660Jeremy TranBriscoe Jr. High0
MN630 | NQE - Technical Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
193173David PattersonParkland Middle School5
2103411Caroline MccallStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3135645Jeremy NguyenBriscoe Jr. High3
487065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School2
MN631 | NQE - Video Game Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
148174Joshua DoDr. Hornedo Middle School5
287114Kasondra GloydTeague Middle School4
3152163Brady LitchfieldLeaman Junior High3
4148214Nick WattsLamar Junior High School2
553275Mason LamasterFoster Middle School1
6118271Chase PogueLogos Prep Academy (MS)0
7102185Ritesh KanchiMckamy Middle School0
065592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School0
0161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School0
MN632 | NQE - Website Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
110726Hannah GarciaSouth Texas Preparatory Academy5
2152170Sanidh ShahLeaman Junior High4
3148120Paul GuardiolaLamar Junior High School3
4161038Bryce BarrettKerr Middle School2
5104679Raul MarquezRising Scholars Academy Of South Texas1
6135639Kylie MavrisBriscoe Jr. High0
7148382Eli SimkinRichardson West Junior High0
886865Kayla SantanTeague Middle School0
953270Brayden StrongFoster Middle School0
1093901Julio IbarraParkland Middle School0
MP2001 | DRAFTING - Sketching/Free hand
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
265591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School4
MP2002 | DRAFTING - Mechanical/Technical Drafting (pencil or ink)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
165592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School5
MP2007 | DRAFTING - CADD - Three View - One sheet with pictorial
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1102179Jacob DerendingerMckamy Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2030 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Pin hole photograph
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2031 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Still Life - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1102185Ritesh KanchiMckamy Middle School5
2129226Gianna SouthStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4102169Nakiyah BorsadwalaMckamy Middle School2
5129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School1
065584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
0129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129201Sarah DenmanStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129218Paula CarpenterStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0149826Quinlan DobeckaWest Middle School0
0154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0157442Melanie RamirezTeague Middle School0
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
2156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School4
MP2032 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Still Life - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129218Paula CarpenterStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129114Olive RayStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129130Carlie PhillipsStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0157442Melanie RamirezTeague Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2033 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Action/Motion - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129130Carlie PhillipsStephen F. Austin Middle School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2034 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Action/Motion - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2102203Tanisha PadhiMckamy Middle School4
3154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129226Gianna SouthStephen F. Austin Middle School1
065584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2035 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129193Ethan WilliamsStephen F. Austin Middle School1
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2036 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129226Gianna SouthStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129218Paula CarpenterStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129193Ethan WilliamsStephen F. Austin Middle School1
065584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
0102203Tanisha PadhiMckamy Middle School0
0129114Olive RayStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129130Carlie PhillipsStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129204Erin HaggertyStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129240Taylor ReedStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0149826Quinlan DobeckaWest Middle School0
0149830Bailey JenkinsWest Middle School0
0154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0157442Melanie RamirezTeague Middle School0
0160396Aj GatewoodCentral Texas Christian School - MS0
Level 2
2156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School4
365596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School3
MP2037 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Marine - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School5
2154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2038 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Marine ? Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School4
Level 2
286862Angelica CoronadoTeague Middle School4
MP2039 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Portraits - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School5
2102169Nakiyah BorsadwalaMckamy Middle School4
3102203Tanisha PadhiMckamy Middle School3
4129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School2
586862Angelica CoronadoTeague Middle School1
0157442Melanie RamirezTeague Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2040 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Portraits - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School5
2129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3102169Nakiyah BorsadwalaMckamy Middle School3
4102203Tanisha PadhiMckamy Middle School2
565584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School1
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2041 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Special Effects - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2042 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Special Effects ? Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2043 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Close-up (MACRO) - Black and White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2044 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Close-up (MACRO) - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154760Brandy WinkleStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129226Gianna SouthStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School3
4129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School2
4154731Solana RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School2
0129182Austin PenningtonStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2052 | PHOTOGRAPHY - Photo essay four to six prints with captions or titles not to exceed a maximum
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160400Caylin MirkesCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2064 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Business Cards/Name Tags etc.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129204Erin HaggertyStephen F. Austin Middle School5
265584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School4
3156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School3
4156471Joshua DixonAtascocita Middle School2
5158017Jennifer SamuelTeague Middle School1
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
2156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School4
MP2065 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Certificate
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0158017Jennifer SamuelTeague Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2071 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 1-2 printed panels
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2129101Emma HazlettStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129245Fransisco PadillaStephen F. Austin Middle School3
0158017Jennifer SamuelTeague Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2072 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 3 - 4 printed panels
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129156Sophia GutierrezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129159Joaquin TauschStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129172Iain GaryStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129184Ian VanderveerStephen F. Austin Middle School2
087066Alexis FernandezTeague Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2073 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Brochure 5 or more printed panels
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129122Gabriel GomezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129155Danielle MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School4
365593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School3
4129161Aiyanna GarciaStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129152Kylie MervishStephen F. Austin Middle School1
065584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School0
0129126Asa AyersStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129127Warren GayleStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129134Dallas RagsdaleStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129143Noel Aquino SalinasStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129153Denisse SotoStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129174Juan AlmarazStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129216Dylan DworaczykStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129219Amaya CordovaStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
065592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School0
0156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School0
MP2074 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Thematic Portfolio - A collection of four or more graphic images follo
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School5
MP2075 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Student original - Graphics - BW
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1102185Ritesh KanchiMckamy Middle School5
Level 2
3156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School3
MP2076 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Student original - Graphics - COLOR
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1102185Ritesh KanchiMckamy Middle School5
2156477Justin BrittainAtascocita Middle School4
365584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School3
565593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School1
Level 2
1156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School5
265595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School4
MP2079 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Computer based multi media Entries with academic themes.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156471Joshua DixonAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2080 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Computer based multi media Entries with technology themes
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School5
265584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
MP2081 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Computer animation One-minute subject: any area
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1102179Jacob DerendingerMckamy Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2084 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Spreadsheet Minimum of 5 columns and 5 rows - Must have at least 2 cal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School5
265584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
1156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School5
265592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School4
MP2085 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - A word-processing document any subject. No Graphics
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2103411Caroline MccallStephen F. Austin Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2086 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - A word-processing document any subject With graphics
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129194Maya RichardsStephen F. Austin Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2088 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING/GRAPHICS - Newsletter must include: Letterhead or masthead graphics and have at l
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
2156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School4
MP2109 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Engineering - Single Part 3D - Printer/Rapid Prototype
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School5
2156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School4
MP2110 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Engineering - 2 to 5 Parts - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160395Andrew Galvan-ArrienCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2113 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Architecture - Single Part 3D - Printer/Rapid Prototype
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133311Anand PillaiSmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2121 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Other - Single Part 3D - Printer/Rapid Prototype
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156477Justin BrittainAtascocita Middle School5
2160403Patrick ReedCentral Texas Christian School - MS4
3156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School3
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
MP2122 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Other - 2 to 5 Parts - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160380Owen EllefsonCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2125 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Laser Engraver - single piece less than 8 in. x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2126 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Laser Engraver - single piece not exceeding 16 in. x 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110763Jael UriasCook Middle School5
2110753Omar AfzalCook Middle School4
3156561Joaquin TrevinoCook Middle School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2128 | CNC/CAM MANUFACTURING - Laser Engraver - single piece Rotary
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149667Jadon SullivanArnold Middle School5
2149672Cristian RivasArnold Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2134 | ENERGY - Mechanical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129145Avery WenzelStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129127Warren GayleStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129179William GayleStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129134Dallas RagsdaleStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129105Lily NeidefferStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129132Julian EsparzaStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129146Diego LeijaStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129162Mason RiceStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129186Anthony CarpenterStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2135 | ENERGY - Heat
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129122Gabriel GomezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129218Paula CarpenterStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129246Jason RayStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129169Sarah PrattStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129136Daniel GriffinStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129116Lydia LucioStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129124Alfred WehmeyerStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129130Carlie PhillipsStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129180Alexander BourquinStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2136 | ENERGY - Electrical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129152Kylie MervishStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129155Danielle MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129174Juan AlmarazStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129187Cassandra LopezStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129182Austin PenningtonStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129245Fransisco PadillaStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2137 | ENERGY - Nuclear
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129183Winter HartnettStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129113Jonathan GalarzaStephen F. Austin Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2138 | ENERGY - Light
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129138Ashleigh PlagensStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129106Malia RoseStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129184Ian VanderveerStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129166Leopoldo Gonzalez IIIStephen F. Austin Middle School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2139 | ENERGY - Alternative Energy
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129178Madison MayesStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129154Trinity BoxStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129215Rebecca CatlinStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129120Cristina CastilloStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129101Emma HazlettStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129189Marcus WaskomStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129191David PardoStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
165591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School5
MP2140 | POWER - Mechanical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129151Bryson DavisStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129102Alyssa MooreStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129160Richele ShieldsStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129117Kayla ArredondoStephen F. Austin Middle School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2141 | POWER - Heat
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129216Dylan DworaczykStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129219Amaya CordovaStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129104Daniela GarciaStephen F. Austin Middle School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2142 | POWER - Electrical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129176Kieler IseltStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129114Olive RayStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129153Denisse SotoStephen F. Austin Middle School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2143 | POWER - Chemical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129172Iain GaryStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129188Carmen HerefordStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129135John PettyStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129156Sophia GutierrezStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129121Ethan SnookStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0129103Belen Cortez-AguirreStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129157Scott TolleStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0129163Brianna EstradaStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2144 | POWER - Nuclear
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129168Natalie BiceStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129240Taylor ReedStephen F. Austin Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2145 | POWER - Light
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129129Breanna BarnettStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129239Ethan ArredondoStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129242Tyler WrightStephen F. Austin Middle School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2146 | POWER - Hydraulic
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149665Charles FiducciaArnold Middle School5
2149671Nathan PichArnold Middle School4
3149664Gora BeparyArnold Middle School3
4149666Daniel KhanArnold Middle School2
5149669Tyler GarzaArnold Middle School1
0129192Jace GonzalezStephen F. Austin Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2151 | TRANSPORTATION - Space
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School5
MP2156 | APPLICATION OF ENERGY POWER AND TRANSPORTATION - Electrical Energy Devices Non-Kit
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1161429Noah MabryWhite Oak Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2166 | APPLICATION OF ENERGY POWER AND TRANSPORTATION - Electronic/Audio Communication Systems - (Example l
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156435Tyler WindsorHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2177 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .25 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1155086Ivan MorenoDimmitt Middle School5
2155090Luis DiazDimmitt Middle School4
3129099Luke RobertsonStephen F. Austin Middle School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2179 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .25 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149851Ryleigh KleinVenus Middle School5
2149850Ingrid CardenasVenus Middle School4
3150208Mariana LaresVenus Middle School3
4154724Kilea PickerelVenus Middle School2
5154725Taylor PughVenus Middle School1
0110753Omar AfzalCook Middle School0
0110763Jael UriasCook Middle School0
0156561Joaquin TrevinoCook Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2182 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157804Samuel FloresDimmitt Middle School5
2155095Francisco PenaDimmitt Middle School4
Level 2
1155093Halee MelendezDimmitt Middle School5
2156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School4
MP2183 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - CNC - Less than .5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149673Erick MartinezArnold Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2184 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1150246Kylee MccarterVenus Middle School5
2149851Ryleigh KleinVenus Middle School4
3150210Cole EubanksVenus Middle School3
4149849James DouglasVenus Middle School2
5150247Sadie SandersVenus Middle School1
0150208Mariana LaresVenus Middle School0
0150245Delyllah CassellVenus Middle School0
0154727Gage JohnsVenus Middle School0
0154730Landon MoralesVenus Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2185 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than .5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School5
MP2186 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning CNC - Less than .75 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1155094Caitlyn OlmosDimmitt Middle School5
2155092Alexandra MedinaDimmitt Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2187 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than .75 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156474Mitchell CarbaughAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2189 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than .75 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154726Jonathan GonzalezVenus Middle School5
2133299Jaren BeldaSmith Middle School4
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
2139562Jacob GaravagliaSmith Middle School4
3139596Audi MakthalaSmith Middle School3
4139560Aayush GadahaySmith Middle School2
574957Alexandra MontesCarthage Junior High1
MP2190 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than .75 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
165596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School5
2156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School4
MP2192 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 1 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP2194 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 1 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133312Barrett RogersSmith Middle School5
Level 2
158786Alfonso RangelVenus Middle School5
2156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School4
MP2195 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 1 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School5
265590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
265591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School4
3156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School3
465596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School2
5156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School1
0156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School0
MP2198 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - CNC - Less than 1.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158789Angel ServinVenus Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2199 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 1.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149852Madison DeanVenus Middle School5
074947Jackson EdelenCarthage Junior High0
0133313Kj SmithSmith Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2200 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 1.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160400Caylin MirkesCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
Level 2
165595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School5
MP2204 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 2 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174955Makynna ReevesCarthage Junior High5
274959Lucius ExcobedoCarthage Junior High4
3133305Koby TruehillSmith Middle School3
4133302Albert WhiteSmith Middle School2
5133296Ben PolleschultzSmith Middle School1
0129210Brady BadgettStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0133298Andrew BehrendSmith Middle School0
0133306Emma WaliguraSmith Middle School0
0133309Karthikeya GundarapuSmith Middle School0
0149664Gora BeparyArnold Middle School0
0149666Daniel KhanArnold Middle School0
Level 2
1139600Micah McafooseSmith Middle School5
2139548Sara BillsSmith Middle School4
MP2205 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 2 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156479T'Arria DoakesAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2209 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 2.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1155077Faith BellDimmitt Middle School5
274949Braden SmithCarthage Junior High4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2210 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 2.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1150210Cole EubanksVenus Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2213 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 3 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174953Brooks BrewsterCarthage Junior High5
2150209Isidro SolisVenus Middle School4
374952Kaden McmillanCarthage Junior High3
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2214 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 3 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156474Mitchell CarbaughAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2217 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 3.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157804Samuel FloresDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2221 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 4 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174954Zane SchumacherCarthage Junior High5
274958Kenneth ComptonCarthage Junior High4
374945Kolton MarshallCarthage Junior High3
Level 2
174948Brian RevillaCarthage Junior High5
MP2222 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 4 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117549Nevaeh HobbsHuffman Middle School5
265590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
1156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School5
265591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School4
3156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School3
465596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School2
MP2223 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Turning Machine Tools - Less than 5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139632Julie TreeshSmith Middle School5
MP2225 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174951Atreyu RevillaCarthage Junior High5
074946Mason ElliottCarthage Junior High0
074950Jacob BelikesCarthage Junior High0
Level 2
074956Connor AlexanderCarthage Junior High0
MP2226 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
265595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School4
MP2229 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 6 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174961Gabe BooherCarthage Junior High5
2149674Javier DacruzArnold Middle School4
3133304Luke TaylorSmith Middle School3
Level 2
1139597Kiana Marquis-NicholsonSmith Middle School5
MP2230 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 6 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117556Edgar MendozaHuffman Middle School5
2117558Jahir TrevinoHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
1156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School5
MP2233 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 8 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133303Sabah NajjarSmith Middle School5
2139630Jaden TandinaSmith Middle School4
3133307Carson BodeSmith Middle School3
Level 2
174962Clayton PetersCarthage Junior High5
2139636Javier UribeSmith Middle School4
388731Kaylee DobiyanskiSmith Middle School3
MP2237 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 10 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
181354Hannah CrawfordCarthage Junior High5
2139575Jack GourguesSmith Middle School4
3133301Brandon SmithSmith Middle School3
4133289Kshitij BahriSmith Middle School2
5149675William BakerArnold Middle School1
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2240 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 15 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139558Archita DuvvadaSmith Middle School5
Level 2
188733Mason WestSmith Middle School5
288732Dale StringfellowSmith Middle School4
3139545Anika AdkarSmith Middle School3
MP2242 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 20 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133290Chance DouglasSmith Middle School5
2133300Michael FrameSmith Middle School4
Level 2
188725Ella GoekeSmith Middle School5
MP2244 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 25 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133308Lucas FrekingSmith Middle School5
Level 2
174960Montana HortonCarthage Junior High5
288734Ruthvik JonnaSmith Middle School4
MP2246 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 30 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133310Hudson HooperSmith Middle School5
2139625Jayling SaenzSmith Middle School4
3133286Ajay JayasundarSmith Middle School3
4133291Garrett GretzSmith Middle School2
Level 2
1139554Hussein DarugerSmith Middle School5
2139634K.J. TruehillSmith Middle School4
388736Matthew GwosdzSmith Middle School3
4142232Nick ZarateSmith Middle School2
MP2248 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 35 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0139546John AquinoSmith Middle School0
MP2250 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 40 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
188735Nathan TurmanSmith Middle School5
MP2252 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 50 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139633Josh TrejoSmith Middle School5
MP2254 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 60 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139604Will MurdochSmith Middle School5
MP2256 | WOOD - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY - Machine Tools - More than 60 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139599Ryan MazzaSmith Middle School5
Level 2
188727Maggie NaedlerSmith Middle School5
2139629Zeke SwiftSmith Middle School4
388737Zack SandovalSmith Middle School3
4139576Carson HolcombSmith Middle School2
MP2285 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 2 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133283Mustafa ChibaSmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2295 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 3 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160403Patrick ReedCentral Texas Christian School - MS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2299 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 3.5 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156435Tyler WindsorHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2310 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 6 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133285David GarciaSmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2311 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 6 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0156434Jozelle GarciaHuffman Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2315 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Portable Power Tools - Less than 8 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117550Hannah NoelHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2327 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 30 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133288Rishi SrihariSmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2335 | WOOD - TEAM ENTRY - Machine Tools - Less than 60 board feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133294Raafay MuhammadSmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2339 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic Machine Tools - Less than 0.25 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110759George MontenegroCook Middle School5
2110754Daniel BahenaCook Middle School4
0110757Angel DutyCook Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2340 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 0.25 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2347 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 0.5 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156475Joshua AusbieAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2360 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic Machine Tools - Less than 1 square foot
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133306Emma WaliguraSmith Middle School5
2133294Raafay MuhammadSmith Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2369 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Sheet Metal - Less than 2 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156473Cody WaltersAtascocita Middle School5
2156475Joshua AusbieAtascocita Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2435 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 8 ounces
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156476Dustin BreauxAtascocita Middle School5
265591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School4
MP2442 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 12 ounces
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2449 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 1 pound
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School5
265595Crystal AnAtascocita Middle School4
MP2456 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 3 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156471Joshua DixonAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2469 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 10 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0157792Klancy BrutonDimmitt Middle School0
Level 2
0157779Edwardo CuevasDimmitt Middle School0
MP2483 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 30 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157780Jesus LopezDimmitt Middle School5
2157789Javier EsquedaDimmitt Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2484 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 30 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1155081Saul FloresDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2491 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 50 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157803Alex AguilarDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2497 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 75 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0157813Sabian MartinezDimmitt Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2498 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? INDIVIDUAL - Metal Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 75 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157830Ariel PerezDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2616 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? TEAM - Hand or Portable Power Tools - Less than 2 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165593Annette RodriguezAtascocita Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2633 | METAL/ACRYLIC ? TEAM - Metal Machine Tools - Less than 6 square feet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139600Micah McafooseSmith Middle School5
MP2871 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Bone - Pen or Pencil-CNC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP2872 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Pen or Pencil-CNC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School5
2156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School4
3156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School3
MP2873 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Wood - Pen or Pencil-CNC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP2875 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Other - Pen or Pencil - Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
158794Abril RuizVenus Middle School5
MP2876 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Bone - Pen or Pencil - Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129213Benjamin BartoshStephen F. Austin Middle School5
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
2156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School4
3154723Zachary KulvinskasVenus Middle School3
058791Kyle CudeVenus Middle School0
MP2877 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Pen or Pencil - Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School5
2149674Javier DacruzArnold Middle School4
358793Brett LeonardVenus Middle School3
Level 2
1156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School5
2156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School4
3156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School3
MP2878 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Wood - Pen or Pencil - Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129099Luke RobertsonStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2133292Kris KafleSmith Middle School4
3157804Samuel FloresDimmitt Middle School3
4133308Lucas FrekingSmith Middle School2
5129196Andrew BubanStephen F. Austin Middle School1
0133310Hudson HooperSmith Middle School0
0157821Miguel RiosDimmitt Middle School0
0161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School0
Level 2
1156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School5
2139631Phoenix TheilSmith Middle School4
3156472Amanda HartAtascocita Middle School3
4139605Travis NguyenSmith Middle School2
558788Skyleigh BakerVenus Middle School1
088736Matthew GwosdzSmith Middle School0
0139547Aihm AwawdihSmith Middle School0
0139548Sara BillsSmith Middle School0
0139550Crawford CarterSmith Middle School0
0139552Hamza DadabhoySmith Middle School0
0156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School0
MP2887 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Pen/Pencil-Set-Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP2888 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Wood - Pen/Pencil-Set-Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP2927 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Acrylic - Key Chain-Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156480Romeo DortaAtascocita Middle School5
MP2935 | MANUFACTURING - TURNING ? KIT - INDIVIDUAL - Other - Other-Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP2948 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS-Individual-Fabric
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165584Victoria NavarreAtascocita Middle School5
MP2957 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS-Individual-Glass - Glassware (Ex: mugs)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110763Jael UriasCook Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3007 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Other-.5 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165590Aiden KillianAtascocita Middle School5
2117546Zackey BrasherHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
1156481Brandon EastAtascocita Middle School5
MP3009 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Plastic-.5 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156434Jozelle GarciaHuffman Middle School5
2117554Jason MantoothHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3017 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-1.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117548Jordan HellingHuffman Middle School5
2117550Hannah NoelHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3018 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Combination-1.5 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156434Jozelle GarciaHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3019 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Other-1.5 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156483Dana KimAtascocita Middle School5
MP3024 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Combination-2.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117549Nevaeh HobbsHuffman Middle School5
2117546Zackey BrasherHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3029 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-2.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117548Jordan HellingHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3030 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Combination-3.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117556Edgar MendozaHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3035 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-3.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117548Jordan HellingHuffman Middle School5
2117550Hannah NoelHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3036 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Combination-5.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117546Zackey BrasherHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3041 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-5.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117549Nevaeh HobbsHuffman Middle School5
2117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3046 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Metals-7.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157787Desiree BermeaDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3047 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Wood-7.0 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117554Jason MantoothHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3048 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Combination-10.0lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129237Damien SmithStephen F. Austin Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3049 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Other-10.0lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School5
MP3052 | RECYCLED MATERIALS-Metals-10.0lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157793Jimena FuentesDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3060 | COMBINATION MATERIALS - produce a product
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129233Augustus KurwitzStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129211Jake FattigStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3155097William VanzeeDimmitt Middle School3
4129230Jairo RamirezStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5149669Tyler GarzaArnold Middle School1
Level 2
1157783Jazlyn RodriquezDimmitt Middle School5
MP3070 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Present-Team-model
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
165596Anahi BosquezAtascocita Middle School5
MP3078 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Structure-Team-More than 5 sq. ft. of floor space
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117547Lacey CandeletHuffman Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3083 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Structure-Individual-structural engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149665Charles FiducciaArnold Middle School5
2149664Gora BeparyArnold Middle School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3089 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Future-Individual-master plan development
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
086864Ke'Yan WilliamsTeague Middle School0
MP3105 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-40 to 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139626Joharah SeguerraSmith Middle School5
MP3107 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Individual-More than 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
188729Kenna TurnerSmith Middle School5
2139552Hamza DadabhoySmith Middle School4
3139549Braswell MarySmith Middle School3
4139639Chris YannessaSmith Middle School2
5139602Hayden MossSmith Middle School1
0139607Montana PaxtonSmith Middle School0
0139638Daivid YannessaSmith Middle School0
MP3108 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Dimensional Materials-Team-More than 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139627Madi ShivelySmith Middle School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3111 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY-Individual-Restoration - mechanical/machine devices
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
065591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School0
MP3120 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Electricity/Electronics
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
MP3121 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Land Transportation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157821Miguel RiosDimmitt Middle School5
2155094Caitlyn OlmosDimmitt Middle School4
3155096Francisco RiosDimmitt Middle School3
4155092Alexandra MedinaDimmitt Middle School2
0157830Ariel PerezDimmitt Middle School0
Level 2
1155093Halee MelendezDimmitt Middle School5
2157823Alejandro CastilloDimmitt Middle School4
3157826Isabel GonzalesDimmitt Middle School3
MP3122 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY - COMMERCIAL MODEL KITS-Individual-Air Transportation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1155097William VanzeeDimmitt Middle School5
Level 2
1157827Jorge HernandezDimmitt Middle School5
2156484Sandor StoneAtascocita Middle School4
MP3133 | SAFETY POSTER
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1129122Gabriel GomezStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2129217Samuel NeasonStephen F. Austin Middle School4
3129138Ashleigh PlagensStephen F. Austin Middle School3
4129101Emma HazlettStephen F. Austin Middle School2
5129136Daniel GriffinStephen F. Austin Middle School1
075639Julian MartinezHambrick Middle School0
087065Moreno EvelynTeague Middle School0
0129159Joaquin TauschStephen F. Austin Middle School0
0135609Ciaran ButcherBriscoe Jr. High0
Level 2
165591Carolina NegreteAtascocita Middle School5
MP3134 | CLUB T-SHIRT
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1103411Caroline MccallStephen F. Austin Middle School5
2160396Aj GatewoodCentral Texas Christian School - MS4
3161427River DowdyWhite Oak Middle School3
4160375Abigail AndrewsCentral Texas Christian School - MS2
Level 2
165592Ethan ReeseAtascocita Middle School5
HP5000 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turning Pen/Pencil Set -NON-CNC (Manual)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142286Eric LuckettGeorge Ranch High School5
2104913Josh RussellCypress Ranch High School4
3160012David PhavorachitPorter High School3
4154769Abigail StokesNacogdoches High School2
5110366Nam DoGeorge Bush High School1
0140468Savio LeBridgeland High School0
Level 2
183827Christian BradleySamuel Clemens High School5
HP5001 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turning Pen or Pencil- NON-CNC (Manual)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160012David PhavorachitPorter High School5
2142816Cody OetkenCypress Woods High School4
3142699Micah BaileyCypress Woods High School3
4142725Jared TidwellCypress Woods High School2
5103203A.J. VanmiddendorpCypress Ranch High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
065975Thomas NielsonCypress Woods High School0
074222James MarkowitzLongview High School0
074231Caroline TaylorLongview High School0
074244Noah DeanLongview High School0
0103290Kaylee KrestaCypress Ranch High School0
0104913Josh RussellCypress Ranch High School0
0115946Mason DanielsCypress Ranch High School0
0142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School0
0142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School0
0142823Austin WineCypress Woods High School0
0157550Joaquin AgramonteLangham Creek HS0
Level 2
196168Colin PrzybylaBrandeis HS5
290340Cody PlocekCypress Woods High School4
383815Benjamin AllinSamuel Clemens High School3
474225Nicole MelendezLongview High School2
5142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School1
078946Sam JacobsNacogdoches High School0
0103379Harrison Wissel-LittmannRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116248Ethan GibbsCypress Creek H. S.0
0142749Nicholas MartinezCypress Woods High School0
HP5002 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turnings not exceeding .5 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142725Jared TidwellCypress Woods High School5
2110020Gabriel PerezGreenwood High School4
Level 2
1160341Jake MancusoRandall High School5
2157540Tyler PritchardShallowater4
3157532Maverick BryanShallowater3
HP5003 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turnings not exceeding 1 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
2160347Blake TverskyRandall High School4
3157585Nhat TruongLangham Creek HS3
465975Thomas NielsonCypress Woods High School2
5154769Abigail StokesNacogdoches High School1
Level 2
1158219Lexy RileyHereford High School5
2139060Brad RydellHutto High School4
3157541Taryn FreemontShallowater3
4160341Jake MancusoRandall High School2
5157537Tim BarronShallowater1
HP5004 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turning not exceeding 5 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157585Nhat TruongLangham Creek HS5
2133711Jesus NatividadGreenwood High School4
0141679Rebecca WisenbakerCypress Woods High School0
0160031Cristian TorresPorter High School0
Level 2
1157527Colton BaldridgeShallowater5
2109493Hernandez HennryPoteet High School4
3157541Taryn FreemontShallowater3
0157542Logan AllenShallowater0
HP5005 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Wood turning not exceeding 10 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165975Thomas NielsonCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5008 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding .5 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1157537Tim BarronShallowater5
2142749Nicholas MartinezCypress Woods High School4
3142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School3
4116249Will GreenCypress Creek H. S.2
5116277Aurora RuizCypress Creek H. S.1
HP5010 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 1 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1166143Jorge EsparzaNorth Mesquite High School5
2166139Jessie Cruz PugaNorth Mesquite High School4
3142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School3
4160480Daniel TiedemannChina Spring High School2
5166162Arturo MoralesNorth Mesquite High School1
078942Margarita AcostaNacogdoches High School0
083725Jeremiah WestCypress Ranch High School0
0128908Tim RodriguezNew Caney High School0
0142725Jared TidwellCypress Woods High School0
0155044Aaron MarmolejoDimmitt High School0
0166147Nancy GomezNorth Mesquite High School0
0166150Seamus KelleyNorth Mesquite High School0
Level 2
1160342Garrett FlowersRandall High School5
2157532Maverick BryanShallowater4
3160354Marcos BribiescaRandall High School3
4116277Aurora RuizCypress Creek H. S.2
5103429Kevin HuynhLangham Creek HS1
0142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
HP5011 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 1 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1166157Charli MendozaNorth Mesquite High School5
098252Robin GarciaAzle High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5012 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 2 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157536Caulen DolleyShallowater5
2142823Austin WineCypress Woods High School4
3157562Jessica LongLangham Creek HS3
4158242Zainab HiraniCy-Fair Senior High School2
5166125Gabriel Almanza GallardoNorth Mesquite High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
0142286Eric LuckettGeorge Ranch High School0
0142646Aidan JonesCypress Woods High School0
0142699Micah BaileyCypress Woods High School0
0142816Cody OetkenCypress Woods High School0
0157550Joaquin AgramonteLangham Creek HS0
0157552Joseph BoyleLangham Creek HS0
0160012David PhavorachitPorter High School0
0166129Jesus Bosques PadillaNorth Mesquite High School0
0166143Jorge EsparzaNorth Mesquite High School0
Level 2
1157532Maverick BryanShallowater5
2116274Brett RobinsonCypress Creek H. S.4
3148939Vidha SalilnasBrazosport High School3
492871Diana Martinez-RodriguezBall High School2
5157540Tyler PritchardShallowater1
0116277Aurora RuizCypress Creek H. S.0
0157542Logan AllenShallowater0
0158226Carmen FloodHereford High School0
0160354Marcos BribiescaRandall High School0
HP5013 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 2 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157533Zander MorrisonShallowater5
2157535Slade AirhartShallowater4
3166180Oscar Villagomez VazquezNorth Mesquite High School3
4166132Erik Carreto, Jr.North Mesquite High School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5014 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 4 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1133715Jarod RoseGreenwood High School5
2140473Jordan PillingBridgeland High School4
3160012David PhavorachitPorter High School3
4116242Aiden DaileyCypress Creek H. S.2
5116257Jackson KingCypress Creek H. S.1
0155034Bianca JimenezDimmitt High School0
Level 2
1160340Felix BertoloRandall High School5
2110323Zacker CloughHargrave High School4
3140466Benjamin GuslerBridgeland High School3
460692Christian JonesLangham Creek HS2
5140461Graison BarrilleauxBridgeland High School1
0103429Kevin HuynhLangham Creek HS0
0116248Ethan GibbsCypress Creek H. S.0
0157530Seth AshleyShallowater0
0157540Tyler PritchardShallowater0
0158222Seth DixonHereford High School0
HP5015 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 4 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116276Richard RollinsCypress Creek H. S.5
Level 2
1140470Patrick McgoldrickBridgeland High School5
HP5016 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeded 6 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110318Luis GarciaHargrave High School5
0116237Gavin CastroCypress Creek H. S.0
Level 2
1157530Seth AshleyShallowater5
2158221Bryna RuddHereford High School4
3110324Dillon ReaganHargrave High School3
4157540Tyler PritchardShallowater2
5158882Alexis SaffordPoteet High School1
HP5018 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeded 8 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1158236Cesar OrtegaHereford High School5
Level 2
3140473Jordan PillingBridgeland High School3
4116290Travis StephensonCypress Creek H. S.2
0160342Garrett FlowersRandall High School0
HP5019 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeded 8 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
178952William StottsNacogdoches High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5020 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 10 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1158233Connor FowlerHereford High School5
2116240Evan CookCypress Creek H. S.4
3148879Regan MartinBridgeland High School3
4142286Eric LuckettGeorge Ranch High School2
5155035Zulyka MedranoDimmitt High School1
Level 2
1160354Marcos BribiescaRandall High School5
2160340Felix BertoloRandall High School4
364882John RuffMckinney High School3
4140473Jordan PillingBridgeland High School2
HP5021 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 10 board ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0158222Seth DixonHereford High School0
HP5022 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 15 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152742Ashley HawkinsKress Independent School District5
2158237Cesar VazquezHereford High School4
384538Connor AllbrittonCypress Ranch High School3
4160355John PinaRandall High School2
5110318Luis GarciaHargrave High School1
Level 2
1155030Alexia NavarroDimmitt High School5
2158225Caleb HuckinsHereford High School4
3157541Taryn FreemontShallowater3
4157534Julie SmithShallowater2
552750Ariel BowndsKress Independent School District1
0116291Christian HernandezCypress Creek H. S.0
0158228Mayte SalgadoHereford High School0
0160341Jake MancusoRandall High School0
HP5023 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 15 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152744Aaliyah LopezKress Independent School District5
2103285Caleb SmithCypress Ranch High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5024 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 20 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152740Juan FloresKress Independent School District5
2157550Joaquin AgramonteLangham Creek HS4
0157917Thomas HughesBridgeland High School0
Level 2
1160355John PinaRandall High School5
2157539Sir-Race ReyesShallowater4
3160341Jake MancusoRandall High School3
452747David TorresKress Independent School District2
565775Olivia JuarezJersey Village High School1
0116274Brett RobinsonCypress Creek H. S.0
0157529Bobby RamirezBrazosport High School0
HP5025 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 20 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110200Garrett TurnerGreenwood High School5
252741Isaac GarciaKress Independent School District4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5026 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 25 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152769Brazlyn WoodardKress Independent School District5
2160355John PinaRandall High School4
3166169Cesar PuenteNorth Mesquite High School3
4155020Magali MedinaDimmitt High School2
5155022Maria MorenoDimmitt High School1
Level 2
1155008Emma SchillingDimmitt High School5
2158879Jordan MoorePoteet High School4
3101947Eddie BillingtonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4160340Felix BertoloRandall High School2
HP5027 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 25 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2166171Lisandro RamirezNorth Mesquite High School4
Level 2
160696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS5
1110201Ian KirkesGreenwood High School5
2109494Ramirez AriannaPoteet High School4
HP5028 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 30 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1128910Cesar PenaNew Caney High School5
2160355John PinaRandall High School4
3166126Alexis AlvarezNorth Mesquite High School3
Level 2
1110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School5
2109493Hernandez HennryPoteet High School4
3116246Logan GarrettCypress Creek H. S.3
012336Brady ArnettWest High School0
HP5029 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 30 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152749Trinity BlevinsKress Independent School District5
HP5030 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 35 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152746Breamme TorresKress Independent School District5
2116240Evan CookCypress Creek H. S.4
3154767Austin DangNacogdoches High School3
4166151Robert KingNorth Mesquite High School2
583707Owen NaedlerCypress Ranch High School1
099126Steve DonaldCarthage High School0
0155032Cielo EsquedaDimmitt High School0
Level 2
152762Corbin BechtoldKress Independent School District5
2157527Colton BaldridgeShallowater4
3157528Rachael MyersShallowater3
HP5031 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 35 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152754Rixicki GomezKress Independent School District5
HP5032 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 40 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1128909Omar RubioNew Caney High School5
2155040Evelyn SaenzDimmitt High School4
0155036Abygail PerezDimmitt High School0
Level 2
1155018Xavier GilDimmitt High School5
2157530Seth AshleyShallowater4
352751Leron BrunsonKress Independent School District3
HP5033 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 40 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
178935Daniela VeraNacogdoches High School5
HP5034 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 50 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152739Erica FloresKress Independent School District5
2160337Abbey Tuz TuzRandall High School4
3160473Leslie AndersonChina Spring High School3
Level 2
1155018Xavier GilDimmitt High School5
252755Khena McallisterKress Independent School District4
HP5035 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 50 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152753Jaison GomezKress Independent School District5
HP5036 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 70 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152767Zant TyeKress Independent School District5
252764Maximilliano NavarroKress Independent School District4
3155042Gisell GradoDimmitt High School3
0128911Pedro RiveraNew Caney High School0
Level 2
1133713Braden LathamGreenwood High School5
2158231Nicholas DominguezHereford High School4
360695Aaron GreenLangham Creek HS3
452759Tristian DegraffKress Independent School District2
560696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS1
060692Christian JonesLangham Creek HS0
0101959Zach MorrisTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0140466Benjamin GuslerBridgeland High School0
0155031Alexander PazDimmitt High School0
HP5037 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 70 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152743Miguel HinojosaKress Independent School District5
Level 2
152760Aron GarciaKress Independent School District5
HP5038 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 90 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152763Cody ByeKress Independent School District5
2128368Shira PattonCypress Ranch High School4
Level 2
152752Kierston DegraffKress Independent School District5
2116274Brett RobinsonCypress Creek H. S.4
HP5039 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 90 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152765Colby ScottKress Independent School District5
Level 2
152756Keaton MyersKress Independent School District5
HP5040 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 120 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152738Cooper ByeKress Independent School District5
Level 2
152758Benjemin BrionesKress Independent School District5
2140472Cameron NguyenBridgeland High School4
HP5041 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 120 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152748Bryant AmadorKress Independent School District5
HP5042 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Individual-Wood entries not exceeding 150 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152757Samantha ScottKress Independent School District5
HP5043 | MANUFACTURING - WOODS-Team-Wood entries not exceeding 150 board ft.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116242Aiden DaileyCypress Creek H. S.5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5046 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-Less than 20 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157562Jessica LongLangham Creek HS5
2157584Joshua TorresLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5048 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-20 to 30 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160490Coy CollinsChina Spring High School5
Level 2
1157534Julie SmithShallowater5
HP5049 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-20 to 30 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152766Zaden TyeKress Independent School District5
2140465Hunter EricksonBridgeland High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5050 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-30 to 40 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1116246Logan GarrettCypress Creek H. S.5
HP5053 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-40 to 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1110323Zacker CloughHargrave High School5
HP5054 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Individual-More than 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1157537Tim BarronShallowater5
HP5055 | DIMENSIONAL MATERIALS-Team-More than 50 b.f.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199253Gabriel StewartCarthage High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5100 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding less than 3 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160337Abbey Tuz TuzRandall High School5
Level 2
1129001Hunter JanssenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
HP5102 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 5 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160337Abbey Tuz TuzRandall High School5
Level 2
159013Alexander RodriguezJersey Village High School5
0129001Hunter JanssenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP5104 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 10 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160337Abbey Tuz TuzRandall High School5
099126Steve DonaldCarthage High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5106 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 20 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158994Fernando ZamoranoJersey Village High School5
288634Konner HandNacogdoches High School4
3154770Mackenley JohnsonNacogdoches High School3
099126Steve DonaldCarthage High School0
Level 2
159011Eve PowellJersey Village High School5
HP5107 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 20 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
058973Neftali Ii AlanisJersey Village High School0
Level 2
0154473Chase GriffinHutto High School0
HP5108 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 30 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0159982Jonathon HoustonCentral Texas Christian School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5109 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 30 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159032Beau SmotekJersey Village High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5110 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158977Johnny CondeJersey Village High School5
Level 2
159005Jefte Garcia MedinaJersey Village High School5
0116246Logan GarrettCypress Creek H. S.0
HP5112 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159030Alejandro Rodarte BedollaJersey Village High School5
259031Jose SanchezJersey Village High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5113 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries exceeding 50 lbs. - no sheet metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159023Jaime FloresJersey Village High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5116 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 20 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159018Jasmin Avelar PinedaJersey Village High School5
0157847Bryan DunnCypress Creek H. S.0
Level 2
1157553Jett BurtonLangham Creek HS5
HP5118 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158981Jonathan GarciaJersey Village High School5
2160337Abbey Tuz TuzRandall High School4
3157575Pablo RodriguezLangham Creek HS3
478927Andrea SaucedoGeorge Bush High School2
Level 2
159014Alexander Jacob SaldanaJersey Village High School5
2157589Adrian VillasenorLangham Creek HS4
3157551Kenneth BlackbournLangham Creek HS3
0141674Justin LivesayCypress Woods High School0
HP5119 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 50 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158979Juan Diego DuranJersey Village High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5120 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 100 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160347Blake TverskyRandall High School5
0157847Bryan DunnCypress Creek H. S.0
Level 2
1148938Mario VelaBrazosport High School5
2157569Luis MoralesLangham Creek HS4
358992Oscar VillarJersey Village High School3
HP5121 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 100 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159021Josue Diaz PeralesJersey Village High School5
074944Phillip PassmanManvel High School0
Level 2
1148936Alexxus EnglandBrazosport High School5
HP5122 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 150 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158974Miguel AlemanJersey Village High School5
Level 2
159012Kelvin Jose QuinterosJersey Village High School5
2109472Brandon HughlettPoteet High School4
3157586Tyler VanrenselaarLangham Creek HS3
0118662John LasaterAlvarado High School0
HP5123 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 150 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109484Julio MendozaPoteet High School5
Level 2
1148937Aaron RazoBrazosport High School5
259001Oscar CastilloJersey Village High School4
HP5124 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 200 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
183725Jeremiah WestCypress Ranch High School5
259010John MartinezJersey Village High School4
HP5125 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 200 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
158999Rafael AlfaroJersey Village High School5
HP5127 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 250 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1148944Polo CisnerosBrazosport High School5
299710Timothy BrumitCarthage High School4
315455Ismael BotelloMesquite High School3
HP5128 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 300 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1157528Rachael MyersShallowater5
HP5129 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 300 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
159008Julian GuerraJersey Village High School5
HP5135 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 500 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1111037William KeyWeatherford High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5137 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 1000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1111036Dylan LangleyWeatherford High School5
Level 2
124358Dayan Moreno ReynaMesquite High School5
HP5138 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Entries not exceeding 2000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
178939Jordan BryantNacogdoches High School5
HP5139 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries not exceeding 2000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
152751Leron BrunsonKress Independent School District5
HP5143 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Entries exceeding 3000 lbs. - combined sheet & wrought metal
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
162971Andrew CarithersMckinney High School5
252756Keaton MyersKress Independent School District4
HP5144 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Individual-Metal Sculpturing - Ferrous or nonferrous
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157543Savannah PotterShallowater5
Level 2
198996Andre FournetTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
258995Matthew GonzalezJersey Village High School4
HP5145 | MANUFACTURING - METALS-Team-Metal Sculpturing - Ferrous or nonferrous
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
159013Alexander RodriguezJersey Village High School5
HP5159 | SHEET METAL-Entries not exceeding 2 sq. ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
188773Randy ByrdSweeny High School5
2157562Jessica LongLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5160 | SHEET METAL-Entries not exceeding 4 sq. ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1114432Travis ByrdRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
HP5161 | SHEET METAL-Entries not exceeding 6 sq. ft
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0140464Hayden DuncanBridgeland High School0
0140465Hunter EricksonBridgeland High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5165 | FOUNDRY-Rough casting (1) part
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School5
2142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School4
3142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School3
4142816Cody OetkenCypress Woods High School2
5141679Rebecca WisenbakerCypress Woods High School1
0100777Jacob WoodromeKlein High School0
0142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School0
0142725Jared TidwellCypress Woods High School0
0142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School0
0142746Josiah MartinezCypress Woods High School0
0160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School0
Level 2
1142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School5
2142830Austin WeeksCypress Woods High School4
3142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School3
4142686Dominick DieciedueCypress Woods High School2
5142749Nicholas MartinezCypress Woods High School1
HP5166 | FOUNDRY-Rough casting multiple parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142816Cody OetkenCypress Woods High School5
2142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School4
3142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School3
4142746Josiah MartinezCypress Woods High School2
0160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School0
Level 2
1142686Dominick DieciedueCypress Woods High School5
HP5167 | FOUNDRY-Finished casting (1) part
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142932William MillerCypress Woods High School5
2148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School4
3142746Josiah MartinezCypress Woods High School3
4141679Rebecca WisenbakerCypress Woods High School2
5160016Jordan DeshanPorter High School1
0142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School0
0142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School0
0142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School5
2142830Austin WeeksCypress Woods High School4
3142749Nicholas MartinezCypress Woods High School3
4142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School2
5142686Dominick DieciedueCypress Woods High School1
HP5168 | FOUNDRY-Finished casting multiple parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School5
2142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School4
3141679Rebecca WisenbakerCypress Woods High School3
Level 2
1142686Dominick DieciedueCypress Woods High School5
HP5169 | FOUNDRY-Finished foundry products - not more than 4 cast parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1142686Dominick DieciedueCypress Woods High School5
HP5200 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Pen/Pencil Set -Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1154769Abigail StokesNacogdoches High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5201 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Pen or Pencil- Manual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116248Ethan GibbsCypress Creek H. S.5
2113721Blakelon SchmidtWeatherford High School4
3157552Joseph BoyleLangham Creek HS3
460697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS2
Level 2
174229Matthew ReedLongview High School5
290340Cody PlocekCypress Woods High School4
374232Samantha TaylorLongview High School3
078948Dylan BurchNacogdoches High School0
HP5202 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Manual Turnings not exceeding 1 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
190340Cody PlocekCypress Woods High School5
HP5205 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Entries not exceeding 1 pound
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142816Cody OetkenCypress Woods High School5
2142823Austin WineCypress Woods High School4
3142746Josiah MartinezCypress Woods High School3
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5206 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Entries 1 lb. to 5 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
1157540Tyler PritchardShallowater5
HP5207 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Entries 5 lbs. to 20 pounds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
160696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS5
0114956Ricardo Gonzalez MartinezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
HP5209 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Casting (non metal) not exceeding 1 lb.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5211 | MANUFACTURING - MATERIALS-Casting (non metal) exceeding 5 lbs.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
260694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5216 | MANUFACTURING - PLASTICS & RESINS-Casting (all)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5218 | MANUFACTURING - PLASTICS & RESINS-Non acrylic
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1110322Jacob HortchHargrave High School5
HP5220 | MANUFACTURING - PLASTICS & RESINS-Acrylics
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1140472Cameron NguyenBridgeland High School5
HP5221 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS--Fabric
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160686Jashanjeet BaathPorter High School5
Level 2
160693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS5
298287Will DeshazoAzle High School4
HP5222 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS--Paper
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1143057Isaiah TurnerCypress Woods High School5
2142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School4
3142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School3
4142932William MillerCypress Woods High School2
5143049Caleb ShoemakerCypress Woods High School1
Level 2
181817Bradley HoodKlein Oak High School5
HP5223 | MANUFACTURING - OTHER MATERIALS-Glass - Flat (Ex: plate)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1100765Tessa UrwinKlein High School5
HP5227 | Restoration - furniture-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199257Lawrence ThompsonCarthage High School5
299214Christian PepperCarthage High School4
388655Rogelio SantosMorton Ranch High School3
4160549Taylor CornelisonRandall High School2
Level 2
1102832Devon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
260696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS4
3154847Seth BehrendCypress Ranch High School3
HP5228 | Restoration - furniture-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160549Taylor CornelisonRandall High School5
2160548Alexis BradfordRandall High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5229 | Restoration - mechanical/machine devices-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
051186Omar CastroEast Early College High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5230 | Restoration - mechanical/machine devices-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160549Taylor CornelisonRandall High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5231 | Restoration - electrical/appliances-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1160438Brice FergusonKlein Collins High School5
HP5234 | Restoration - vehicles-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2160548Alexis BradfordRandall High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5235 | Recycled - Woods-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157570Ian NoldinLangham Creek HS5
2157532Maverick BryanShallowater4
3110318Luis GarciaHargrave High School3
4157591Ethan WintillLangham Creek HS2
5142714Jakob KubisCypress Woods High School1
0142699Micah BaileyCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1157540Tyler PritchardShallowater5
278941Katy KiplingerNacogdoches High School4
359051Colton PayneHawkins High School3
HP5236 | Recycled - Woods-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110321Aidan TrahanHargrave High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5237 | Recycled - Metals-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157995Curt PearsonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
258996John SustaitaJersey Village High School4
3159982Jonathon HoustonCentral Texas Christian School3
4100751Elizabeth YoussefKlein High School2
5157564Mason MartinLangham Creek HS1
088655Rogelio SantosMorton Ranch High School0
Level 2
1157587Ezekiel VelasquezLangham Creek HS5
259006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School4
390340Cody PlocekCypress Woods High School3
0160484Daniel GonzalesChina Spring High School0
HP5238 | Recycled - Metals-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
173692Alan MccallGraham High School5
Level 2
1109494Ramirez AriannaPoteet High School5
259013Alexander RodriguezJersey Village High School4
3109499Lauren WestPoteet High School3
HP5241 | Recycled - Other-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
159067Cain AustinHawkins High School5
HP5242 | Recycled - Other-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
173698Daniel AlcantarGraham High School5
247116Merari CastilloAlvin High School4
Level 2
192874Mary Katherine PielBall High School5
2116249Will GreenCypress Creek H. S.4
HP5243 | Recycled - Combination of two or more recycled materials-Individual
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160549Taylor CornelisonRandall High School5
2160548Alexis BradfordRandall High School4
360697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS3
051184Kayla CamposEast Early College High School0
Level 2
1114964Richard GreeneRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2158882Alexis SaffordPoteet High School4
383843Jason DominguezSamuel Clemens High School3
4110324Dillon ReaganHargrave High School2
5149565Raquel AlvaradoAlvin High School1
059006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School0
0159990Abigail CosletLake Travis High School0
HP5244 | Recycled - Combination of two or more recycled materials-Team
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
151167Diana AlvardoEast Early College High School5
2156424Andy MullinsHargrave High School4
0116053Adrian WongFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1109499Lauren WestPoteet High School5
2160135Darius WellsLewisville High School4
HP5300 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece less than 5 in. x 5 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3160022Dontrae SimsPorter High School3
4160023Steven SzaalPorter High School2
5142881Luis GonzalezCypress Woods High School1
0142933Caleb NgoCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5301 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece less than 10 in. x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142678Alexander Ter HaarCypress Woods High School5
260697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS4
3142932William MillerCypress Woods High School3
4143059Ja'Vonne WhiteCypress Woods High School2
5143030Laila AhmadCypress Woods High School1
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0142441Maria AvilaCypress Woods High School0
0142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School0
0142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School0
0142588Olufemi ThomasCypress Woods High School0
0142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142855Mubashwir ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
0142881Luis GonzalezCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0143049Caleb ShoemakerCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
088702Hunter GaugerCarthage High School0
HP5302 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece not exceeding 20 in. x 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
Level 2
178946Sam JacobsNacogdoches High School5
259043Colter HazelHawkins High School4
360696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS3
HP5303 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece larger than 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1104944Alex JonesEnnis High School5
259101William Worthington JrHawkins High School4
HP5304 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5305 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - 6 to 10 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1158229Jared PerryHereford High School5
0157663Spencer RobertsAzle High School0
HP5307 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Lathe - Pen/Pencil
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1141679Rebecca WisenbakerCypress Woods High School5
2142852Rayan Al AsadiCypress Woods High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5309 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Lathe - single piece less than 1/2 diameter x 12 in. length
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School5
2142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School4
3143054Jacob ThaemlitzCypress Woods High School3
4143057Isaiah TurnerCypress Woods High School2
5142932William MillerCypress Woods High School1
0142441Maria AvilaCypress Woods High School0
0142881Luis GonzalezCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5310 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Lathe - single piece less than 1 in. diameter x 18 in. length
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142932William MillerCypress Woods High School5
2142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School4
3143059Ja'Vonne WhiteCypress Woods High School3
4142441Maria AvilaCypress Woods High School2
5143030Laila AhmadCypress Woods High School1
0142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School0
0142881Luis GonzalezCypress Woods High School0
0142933Caleb NgoCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0143049Caleb ShoemakerCypress Woods High School0
0143054Jacob ThaemlitzCypress Woods High School0
0143057Isaiah TurnerCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5316 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece less than 8 in. x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
2142678Alexander Ter HaarCypress Woods High School4
316050Emily GainesMesquite High School3
4142770Gloriana WhiteCypress Woods High School2
524507Kahlila OsbornMesquite High School1
0142443Tanner BrownCypress Woods High School0
0142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School0
0142600Greg FinkeCypress Woods High School0
0142619Blake WeldonCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142852Rayan Al AsadiCypress Woods High School0
0142855Mubashwir ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
0142932William MillerCypress Woods High School0
0142933Caleb NgoCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0143030Laila AhmadCypress Woods High School0
0143059Ja'Vonne WhiteCypress Woods High School0
0160022Dontrae SimsPorter High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5317 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece not exceeding 16 in. x 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142678Alexander Ter HaarCypress Woods High School5
298210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School4
316050Emily GainesMesquite High School3
4142676Ian StelmaszekCypress Woods High School2
512458Raiven HajekWest High School1
Level 2
1142666Hien NguyenCypress Woods High School5
2142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School4
HP5318 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece larger than 24 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1142666Hien NguyenCypress Woods High School5
HP5319 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece Rotary
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School5
099572Matthew HamCarthage High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5320 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
115390Haley Barfield SchuhMesquite High School5
216400Mabel HoangMesquite High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5321 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 6 to 10 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142852Rayan Al AsadiCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5322 | Wood-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 11 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142630Omar AcostaCypress Woods High School5
2142678Alexander Ter HaarCypress Woods High School4
360694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS3
Level 2
1158219Lexy RileyHereford High School5
2116278Jorge SalinasCypress Creek H. S.4
360696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS3
HP5323 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece less than 5 in. x 5 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159111Tyler GearHawkins High School5
265974Mckenry NielsonCypress Woods High School4
3116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS3
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5324 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece less than 10 in. x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
1100785Humza SyedKlein High School5
088702Hunter GaugerCarthage High School0
HP5326 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - single piece larger than 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
159090Preston PattersonHawkins High School5
HP5327 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
178945Pablo ChavezNacogdoches High School5
259118Jacob LoughmillerHawkins High School4
359105Kenneth ColeHawkins High School3
459110Skyler FentonHawkins High School2
Level 2
178946Sam JacobsNacogdoches High School5
259088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School4
359128Alyssa EddingtonHawkins High School3
459043Colter HazelHawkins High School2
559051Colton PayneHawkins High School1
HP5329 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Mill / Router - 11 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159107Zachary CondeHawkins High School5
259115Na'Tayus KellyHawkins High School4
359104Madison CalhounHawkins High School3
459114Christopher HornHawkins High School2
Level 2
059051Colton PayneHawkins High School0
059080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School0
059088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School0
HP5339 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece less than 8 in. x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS5
290663JC CrespoCypress Ranch High School4
3103444Amanda YoungLangham Creek HS3
4160023Steven SzaalPorter High School2
5142736Cole ChiribogaCypress Woods High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
0142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School0
0142609Jeffrey RobisonCypress Woods High School0
0142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School0
0142770Gloriana WhiteCypress Woods High School0
0142852Rayan Al AsadiCypress Woods High School0
0142881Luis GonzalezCypress Woods High School0
0142933Caleb NgoCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0143030Laila AhmadCypress Woods High School0
0143054Jacob ThaemlitzCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1116248Ethan GibbsCypress Creek H. S.5
259013Alexander RodriguezJersey Village High School4
HP5340 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece not exceeding 16 in. x 20 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
2143054Jacob ThaemlitzCypress Woods High School4
3142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School3
4143059Ja'Vonne WhiteCypress Woods High School2
5142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School1
065974Mckenry NielsonCypress Woods High School0
0142443Tanner BrownCypress Woods High School0
0142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School0
0142630Omar AcostaCypress Woods High School0
0142676Ian StelmaszekCypress Woods High School0
0142852Rayan Al AsadiCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0143030Laila AhmadCypress Woods High School0
0143049Caleb ShoemakerCypress Woods High School0
0143057Isaiah TurnerCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
2142666Hien NguyenCypress Woods High School4
660696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS0
HP5341 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece larger than 24 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1143057Isaiah TurnerCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5342 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - single piece Rotary
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159020Jacob De La CerdaJersey Village High School5
0142746Josiah MartinezCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
160696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS5
259006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School4
3142749Nicholas MartinezCypress Woods High School3
088709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School0
099638Maxwell ReardonCarthage High School0
HP5343 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS5
212575Colton MeurerWest High School4
365975Thomas NielsonCypress Woods High School3
4142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School2
Level 2
1140472Cameron NguyenBridgeland High School5
2116278Jorge SalinasCypress Creek H. S.4
360696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS3
HP5344 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 6 to 10 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142678Alexander Ter HaarCypress Woods High School5
260697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
1116290Travis StephensonCypress Creek H. S.5
HP5345 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Laser Engraver - 11 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
190663JC CrespoCypress Ranch High School5
Level 2
1116290Travis StephensonCypress Creek H. S.5
HP5346 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter - single piece less than 12 in. x 12 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142763Rebecca MckinleyCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5347 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter- single piece not exceeding 24 in. x 24 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142763Rebecca MckinleyCypress Woods High School5
265974Mckenry NielsonCypress Woods High School4
Level 2
159006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School5
2157587Ezekiel VelasquezLangham Creek HS4
3142827Bailey ChildsCypress Woods High School3
4142830Austin WeeksCypress Woods High School2
HP5348 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter- single piece not exceeding 36 in. x 36 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157578John SeidelLangham Creek HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5349 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter- single piece larger than 36 in. x 36 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
160699Ryan DedonatoLangham Creek HS5
2157587Ezekiel VelasquezLangham Creek HS4
HP5351 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter - 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158986Ricardo Hernandez AlvaradoJersey Village High School5
2157579Andrew SmithLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
1157590Tristan WestonLangham Creek HS5
259006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School4
3157551Kenneth BlackbournLangham Creek HS3
459000Jose AvilezJersey Village High School2
HP5352 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter- 6 to 10 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
159025Ever Gomez MarroquinJersey Village High School5
Level 2
158998Abran AguirreJersey Village High School5
2157551Kenneth BlackbournLangham Creek HS4
HP5353 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - Plasma Cutter - 11 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
158980Saul Jr FernandezJersey Village High School5
Level 2
159013Alexander RodriguezJersey Village High School5
2157587Ezekiel VelasquezLangham Creek HS4
HP5357 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Single Color - less than 3.5 x 18 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115947Lauro CantuCypress Ranch High School5
2113641Elizabeth HightowerWeatherford High School4
381884Dlayshun BradleyCypress Ranch High School3
Level 2
1103376Lilian NguRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
098288Sadie SpencerAzle High School0
HP5358 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Multi Color - less than 3.5 x 18 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
190661Alex TranCypress Ranch High School5
2115947Lauro CantuCypress Ranch High School4
381884Dlayshun BradleyCypress Ranch High School3
Level 2
1115626Derek Regis SalasRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
HP5359 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Single Color - 8 x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS5
2142676Ian StelmaszekCypress Woods High School4
3142582Ruihang NiCypress Woods High School3
4113641Elizabeth HightowerWeatherford High School2
598241Ryan ChoateAzle High School1
0142933Caleb NgoCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1142666Hien NguyenCypress Woods High School5
2103363Brenda ValdezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
HP5360 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Multi Color - 8 x 10 in.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
160694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS5
223929Blaise KimbleMesquite High School4
324506Lerich OsayMesquite High School3
Level 2
1103376Lilian NguRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
HP5361 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Single Color - Large Format
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115946Mason DanielsCypress Ranch High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5362 | Other Material-CNC/CAM Vinyl Cutter - Multi Color - Large format
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
116400Mabel HoangMesquite High School5
223929Blaise KimbleMesquite High School4
315390Haley Barfield SchuhMesquite High School3
Level 2
198152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School5
098288Sadie SpencerAzle High School0
HP5367 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - Single Part: Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160147Tess Van DaeleLake Travis High School5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
383710Tyler MesserCypress Ranch High School3
488679Esther MaccarthyMorton Ranch High School2
5160032Thakdanai BamrungtrakulPorter High School1
09561Samuel FrenchAlvin High School0
059040Joshua CarusoHawkins High School0
059104Madison CalhounHawkins High School0
059122Jacob PriceHawkins High School0
059123Ethan StoneHawkins High School0
081814Jack NelsonKlein Oak High School0
088676Palvisha ParvezMorton Ranch High School0
0116242Aiden DaileyCypress Creek H. S.0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School0
0148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0148074Daniel HoangCypress Woods High School0
0148090Isiah CampbellCypress Woods High School0
0148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1101933Matthew SorrelsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
210489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School4
3101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS2
588703Dakota PlumleeCarthage High School1
059043Colter HazelHawkins High School0
059065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
059090Preston PattersonHawkins High School0
059101William Worthington JrHawkins High School0
081816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School0
087137David DangCypress Woods High School0
087138James KeiserCypress Woods High School0
090327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090331Andy LeCypress Woods High School0
090334Thomas VoCypress Woods High School0
090352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
090369Jason ValdezCypress Woods High School0
099711Skyler BurnsCarthage High School0
0101943Brennan ShulerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School0
HP5368 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 2 to 5 Parts: Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100778Benjamin MartinKlein High School5
2160013Matthew HamiltonPorter High School4
3160017Madison GolceffPorter High School3
4148090Isiah CampbellCypress Woods High School2
5116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS1
075374Rigo GarciaVeterans Memorial Early College High School0
0157889Awuad TeddyKlein Collins High School0
Level 2
1103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS5
210489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School4
390369Jason ValdezCypress Woods High School3
490327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School2
581816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School1
059088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School0
059090Preston PattersonHawkins High School0
065970Peyton LangfordCypress Woods High School0
087138James KeiserCypress Woods High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090331Andy LeCypress Woods High School0
090352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
0101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School0
0139641Aidan GaleCypress Woods High School0
HP5369 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 6 to 10 Parts: Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116237Gavin CastroCypress Creek H. S.5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
388676Palvisha ParvezMorton Ranch High School3
Level 2
1154479Karina RosasHutto High School5
2101933Matthew SorrelsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center4
3139595Aidan GrygarKlein Oak High School3
481820Sean ArmstrongKlein Oak High School2
590329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School1
HP5370 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 11 or More Parts: Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109523Bryant Reyes MendezPoteet High School5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
1103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS5
265971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School4
390329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School3
046562Tyler AutinChapel Hill High School0
HP5371 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - Single Part: Architecture
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1159993Ellen Van DaeleLake Travis High School5
HP5378 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 11 or More Parts: Bio-Medical
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP5379 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - Single Part: Artistic/Other
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
188680Aaron LuvianoMorton Ranch High School5
2159977Luke EllefsonCentral Texas Christian School4
388679Esther MaccarthyMorton Ranch High School3
4160015Maria BussearPorter High School2
0160031Cristian TorresPorter High School0
Level 2
1160134Brandon FunkLewisville High School5
259006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School4
390329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School3
488721Brady ByrdSweeny High School2
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
HP5380 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 2 to 5 Parts: Artistic/Other
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194176Victoria MorganWinston Churchill High School5
274882Bradley PangSeven Lakes High School4
0160143Katelyn LiebLake Travis High School0
Level 2
159006Miguel Jr GonzalezJersey Village High School5
2152788Joshua DuarteWaxahachie High School4
3118811Paul PercifieldAlvarado High School3
4139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School2
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
HP5381 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 6 to 10 Parts: Artistic/Other
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0160011James GrahamPorter High School0
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
HP5382 | Other Material-CNC/CAM - 3D Printer/Rapid Prototype - 11 or More Parts: Artistic/Other
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174885Sreeniketan (Sai) SenapathiSeven Lakes High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6000 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Business Cards/Name Tags/Invitation - Must include 4 design options
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112607Alfredo PerezWest High School5
278915Guillermo VazquezShadow Creek High School4
312458Raiven HajekWest High School3
4109431Jada FinkPorter High School2
5158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School1
012425Tucker FirasekWest High School0
012704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
083725Jeremiah WestCypress Ranch High School0
0116052Shantanu VinchurkarFlower Mound HS0
0142646Aidan JonesCypress Woods High School0
0142823Austin WineCypress Woods High School0
0158048John Paul NguyenCleburne High School0
0160137Phillis MosioriLewisville High School0
Level 2
14678Stephanie Miranda SanchezAthens High School5
34240Gianella CastanedaAthens High School3
4102006Lesly SolorzanoMacarthur High School2
558430Kyle AshleyLongview High School1
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
0111041Bri TaylorWeatherford High School0
0139062Isaul Tavera-PeresHutto High School0
0142663Darren RoblesCypress Woods High School0
0142830Austin WeeksCypress Woods High School0
0149801Vividiana SolisBall High School0
0154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School0
HP6001 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Certificate
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS5
2142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School4
3116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS3
4142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School2
5116053Adrian WongFlower Mound HS1
096898Michelle SanchezParkland High School0
0157581Ethan StueartLangham Creek HS0
Level 2
1104939Chase NewsomEnnis High School5
24813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School4
3154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School3
44678Stephanie Miranda SanchezAthens High School2
0116040Soham RawalFlower Mound HS0
HP6002 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Flyer newspaper ad - Single Sheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS5
2142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School4
3116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS3
412458Raiven HajekWest High School2
512607Alfredo PerezWest High School1
012557Jarred MalerWest High School0
012704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School0
065971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School0
0103262Yonathan DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0116011Kiranjot KaurFlower Mound HS0
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
198398Isamar GaonaMacarthur High School5
2111039Yuriana Santos PerezWeatherford High School4
3101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School2
5157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
060696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS0
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0114768Cameron VinesRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School0
HP6003 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Form - Single Sheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0160147Tess Van DaeleLake Travis High School0
Level 2
1104939Chase NewsomEnnis High School5
HP6004 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Calendar ? Single Sheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School5
2116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS4
3142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School3
478915Guillermo VazquezShadow Creek High School2
5142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School1
065971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
0116052Shantanu VinchurkarFlower Mound HS0
0148321Naythan MorganRed Oak High School0
0148880Chanel DeadyBridgeland High School0
0160673Akshay DurvasulaFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
178953Mindy FuBall High School5
260693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS4
34917Kathleen TellezAthens High School3
0111041Bri TaylorWeatherford High School0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6005 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Calendar ? Multiple Sheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148880Chanel DeadyBridgeland High School5
278916Alyssa DuffShadow Creek High School4
3142646Aidan JonesCypress Woods High School3
4142823Austin WineCypress Woods High School2
5116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS1
090662Ainsley EngelkingCypress Ranch High School0
Level 2
1101999Alondra MartinezMacarthur High School5
0142830Austin WeeksCypress Woods High School0
HP6006 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Resume - One page front only
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS5
2116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS4
3158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School3
4116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS2
5160015Maria BussearPorter High School1
012607Alfredo PerezWest High School0
012704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School0
0103364Ammar ThayaniRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103523Joseph GarzaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
160692Christian JonesLangham Creek HS5
2103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
353335Andrew CantuManvel High School3
4111039Yuriana Santos PerezWeatherford High School2
5160135Darius WellsLewisville High School1
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
012336Brady ArnettWest High School0
060693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS0
087138James KeiserCypress Woods High School0
0101994Elida CadenaMacarthur High School0
0102000Kais MarzouqMacarthur High School0
0154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School0
HP6007 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Form Single Sheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
2129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School4
HP6008 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-CD Packaging ? must include CD case and labeling
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110376David AlcalaGeorge Bush High School5
278927Andrea SaucedoGeorge Bush High School4
3142600Greg FinkeCypress Woods High School3
4142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School2
5157426Andi TranCopperas Cove High School1
Level 2
14622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School5
24813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School4
34621Jasmine MartinezAthens High School3
44327Bengisu CuneyitAthens High School2
0103500Jose ObregonSouth Texas Beta0
HP6009 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-2-4 printed panels (Maximum paper size is 8.5 x 11)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
099308Steven BuellCarthage High School0
Level 2
1101998Melina MarianoMacarthur High School5
298405Emanuel RamirezMacarthur High School4
HP6012 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Thematic Portfolio - A collection of four or more graphic images following a cent
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194185Paola RodriguezWinston Churchill High School5
2109431Jada FinkPorter High School4
398241Ryan ChoateAzle High School3
4116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS2
Level 2
1111039Yuriana Santos PerezWeatherford High School5
2140966Tommy CrowVan High School4
3101996Elijah GeigerMacarthur High School3
098281Morgan CopeAzle High School0
HP6013 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Desktop publishing - thematic portfolio display to promote a Business
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115013Paola LealRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2115550Melanie MonetRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
3115759Jaina WongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy3
Level 2
1101997Tania HoldenMacarthur High School5
2102005Jose ReyesMacarthur High School4
3115654Nicholas RokeyRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy3
4115274Ciara BrownRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
5115607Sarah PoupartRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy1
0115483Ana LinaresRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School0
HP6014 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Booklet - Multiple page document (Instructional manual memory book
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
212557Jarred MalerWest High School4
012705Robert ValadezWest High School0
Level 2
1111044Ashlee StanfordWeatherford High School5
0157555Lexie CastruitaLangham Creek HS0
HP6017 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Newsletter - Must Include Flag (heading with title date etc.)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
188746Mark HillmanSweeny High School5
096898Michelle SanchezParkland High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6018 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Newsletter - Must Include Flag Single Sheet Front and Back
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
188746Mark HillmanSweeny High School5
Level 2
198426Bryan PortilloMacarthur High School5
HP6020 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Magazine Layout
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116011Kiranjot KaurFlower Mound HS5
074247Demi WorkeLongview High School0
0116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
198396Isabel BurciagaMacarthur High School5
HP6021 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Product Label ? Ex. Soup label
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115211Adrianna WhispellRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2115759Jaina WongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
Level 2
1101995Zion FosterMacarthur High School5
2115054Keegan McquinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
3113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4103368Saffron KaplanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
5101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
04327Bengisu CuneyitAthens High School0
0101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0115649Jacob RodriguezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6022 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Product Packaging ?Ex. Cereal box
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
183706Aliyah EfotteCypress Ranch High School5
Level 2
1101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
298513Tim BalelaMacarthur High School4
3101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6024 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Spreadsheet
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116025Garrett McgeeFlower Mound HS5
2116052Shantanu VinchurkarFlower Mound HS4
365967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School3
4116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS2
565971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School1
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
0157993Sophie BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0160146Stefan DeitrichLake Travis High School0
Level 2
360692Christian JonesLangham Creek HS3
HP6026 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Computer Image Transfer-multi color (fabric mug etc?)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160136Haley IvyLewisville High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6027 | DESKTOP PUBLISHING-Other desktop communication not mentioned above
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110797Gabriel GuerreroKlein Oak High School5
2109431Jada FinkPorter High School4
398210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School3
Level 2
1140966Tommy CrowVan High School5
2157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center4
3113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
0101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6040 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Aerospace related
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS5
2103440Micheal TroyLangham Creek HS4
3141658Edwin AlmanzaEast Early College High School3
498077Luis KastnerByron Nelson High School2
5142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School1
097309Rohan PuppalaByron Nelson High School0
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
0160673Akshay DurvasulaFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1103363Brenda ValdezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2139581Caleb MorrisCypress Woods High School4
365970Peyton LangfordCypress Woods High School3
HP6041 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Architectural related
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School5
298090Krzysztof KostrzewaByron Nelson High School4
312458Raiven HajekWest High School3
498210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6042 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Biotech - emerging technology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1103523Joseph GarzaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS4
398100Ethan MitchellByron Nelson High School3
412704Lorelei UptmoreWest High School2
5116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS1
012407Adam DelgadoWest High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6043 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Communication Technology - Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
052597Ruben MarroquinEast Early College High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6045 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Computer Aided Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6046 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Computer Aided Manufacturing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6048 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Energy Technology - Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6050 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Alternate Energy
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1103443Lauren WellsLangham Creek HS5
2103418Gavin AndrewsLangham Creek HS4
351171Miguel ArmentaEast Early College High School3
493228Sanjana YadavHebron High School2
5141495Milan ThomasShadow Creek High School1
051186Omar CastroEast Early College High School0
098082Naga Sai Abhiraag MaddulaByron Nelson High School0
098097Kieran WilliamsByron Nelson High School0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
0160673Akshay DurvasulaFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
274237Morgan RobertsLongview High School4
HP6051 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Engineering - Applied research. Example:: improve an existing machine or material
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112647Mason RollerWest High School5
Level 2
1101950Jeri KahlerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
HP6053 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Machine Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6054 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Meteorology
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116028Raashi MohanFlower Mound HS5
051203Isaac BrighamEast Early College High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6057 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Satellite communication
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
152597Ruben MarroquinEast Early College High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6058 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Science - Research using given scientific parameters and formulas to obtain
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
151167Diana AlvardoEast Early College High School5
265967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School4
3116006Nathan HardwickFlower Mound HS3
4116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS2
0160001Keaton McculloughLake Travis High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6060 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Web Page Design
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
052597Ruben MarroquinEast Early College High School0
0158804Charlie BurnsPorter High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6061 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Technical Report ? integrating two or more of the processes
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
051203Isaac BrighamEast Early College High School0
Level 2
290331Andy LeCypress Woods High School4
0154739Devon SlackLake Travis High School0
HP6062 | TECHNICAL REPORT-A combination of any of the above Technologies - Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112385Karen CastilloWest High School5
2160146Stefan DeitrichLake Travis High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6063 | TECHNICAL REPORT-A combination of any of the above Technologies - Science
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0154738Vanessa NiccumLake Travis High School0
HP6064 | TECHNICAL REPORT-Other field or area not listed
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157445Jacqueline MunozEast Early College High School5
212607Alfredo PerezWest High School4
351186Omar CastroEast Early College High School3
451203Isaac BrighamEast Early College High School2
598210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School1
051184Kayla CamposEast Early College High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6100 | COMPUTER GENERATED Presentation ? 1 to 15 slides
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149204Maria MorenoGeorge Bush High School5
2160017Madison GolceffPorter High School4
3160024Jimmy OsorioPorter High School3
4116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS2
5116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS1
0115987Zaal BuhariwallaFlower Mound HS0
0123450Diane BrimGeorge Bush High School0
Level 2
178953Mindy FuBall High School5
2149801Vividiana SolisBall High School4
310878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School3
HP6101 | COMPUTER GENERATED Presentation ? 16 to 25 slides
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160686Jashanjeet BaathPorter High School5
296909Jesus RodriguezParkland High School4
3115987Zaal BuhariwallaFlower Mound HS3
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
110878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School5
HP6102 | COMPUTER GENERATED Presentation ? 26 or more slides
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0115987Zaal BuhariwallaFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6104 | SOUND EDITING-Audio USB ?60 seconds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139729Daniel AchonyeGeorge Bush High School5
Level 2
074228Stephanie GuckLongview High School0
HP6105 | SOUND EDITING-Audio Editing ? must supply original & finished copy - 15 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
199598Hayden KirkpatrickCarthage High School5
HP6106 | SOUND EDITING-Audio Editing ? must supply original & finished copy - 30 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0116040Soham RawalFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6107 | SOUND EDITING-Audio Editing ? must supply original & finished copy - 60 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1154762Jose AlmendarezNacogdoches High School5
HP6109 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Commercial ? 15 Seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0103432Diego MannikoroteLangham Creek HS0
0113642Tyler HightowerWeatherford High School0
Level 2
199598Hayden KirkpatrickCarthage High School5
HP6110 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Commercial ? 30 Seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100730Emad MohamedMacarthur High School5
0154940Ramiro Rocha ZapienRed Oak High School0
Level 2
1158871Connor ScottJack C. Hays High School5
2158867Adriana GrajedaJack C. Hays High School4
3158872Avery ArredondoJack C. Hays High School3
0100822Haley ToombsMacarthur High School0
0158004D?andre ArceneauxTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6111 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Commercial ? 60 Seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100271Jayme DavisMacarthur High School5
298991Matthew Jacob EleazarMacarthur High School4
351244Alondra RiosIrving High School3
496974Christopher MusgroveLa Vega High School2
596973Daniel JarvisLa Vega High School1
0158922Sadie RodriguezRed Oak High School0
Level 2
198235Ivan RahmanMacarthur High School5
251286Francisco IbarraIrving High School4
398228Jose Arana CoradoMacarthur High School3
04674Carlos Miranda, JrAthens High School0
098230Daniel Lopez RiosMacarthur High School0
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
0118625Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
HP6112 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Presentation ? 30 seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194188Tyler FordWinston Churchill High School5
Level 2
378953Mindy FuBall High School3
HP6113 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Presentation ? 60 seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100735Sofyan OthmanMacarthur High School5
0148111Zacary RoweAlvarado High School0
0157662Harrison CovielloAzle High School0
Level 2
1158871Connor ScottJack C. Hays High School5
2100800Priscila JaramilloMacarthur High School4
383814Joeart Francis AlcazarSamuel Clemens High School3
4118625Corey BulinAlvarado High School2
HP6114 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Presentation ? 120 seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100845Tracy DuongMacarthur High School5
Level 2
1118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School5
HP6115 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Promotional/Instructional/Demonstration ? 3 minutes maximum
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194178Summer WilsonWinston Churchill High School5
294188Tyler FordWinston Churchill High School4
094185Paola RodriguezWinston Churchill High School0
0158921Sky PinsonRed Oak High School0
Level 2
160696Jeremy GrailLangham Creek HS5
2158136Miguel MoralesHutto High School4
3158133Christian JohnsonHutto High School3
4158134Gage LeszcynskiHutto High School2
HP6116 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Album (Example: memories on video) ? 5 minutes maximum
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS5
294189Claire GoldenWinston Churchill High School4
0158332James FrankAzle High School0
Level 2
1100806Mariana MartinezMacarthur High School5
2118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School4
0141239Dallas McglaunVan High School0
HP6118 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Newscast ? No commercially processed program 3 minute maximum
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
094184Adrian GutierrezWinston Churchill High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6119 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Animation (3-5 minutes)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
0158874Kevin ChampagneJack C. Hays High School0
HP6120 | VIDEO EDITING-Graphic Video ?(Example: Logo created in PhotoShop for video)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194187Sarah BernalWinston Churchill High School5
294184Adrian GutierrezWinston Churchill High School4
3118040Rudy LopezCleburne High School3
Level 2
090335Giselle PeraltaCypress Woods High School0
HP6121 | VIDEO EDITING-Marketing Video ? (Example: Non-Profit organization video such as say no to drugs)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1100827Diana ZunigaMacarthur High School5
299598Hayden KirkpatrickCarthage High School4
051269Rosalva MartinezIrving High School0
HP6122 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Editing ? must supply original & finished copy
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
151247Betty SuIrving High School5
2158873Kelsey RozellJack C. Hays High School4
399358Collin HanksCarthage High School3
4118040Rudy LopezCleburne High School2
Level 2
199352Rhett GoldmanCarthage High School5
251253Cheyenne BillyIrving High School4
3158870Hunter FandrickJack C. Hays High School3
4158332James FrankAzle High School2
5100803Rashida KeshiroMacarthur High School1
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0158004D?andre ArceneauxTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0158872Avery ArredondoJack C. Hays High School0
HP6123 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Editing Chromakey Screen - Original and After (Maximum 60 seconds.)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1158866Perry BigelowJack C. Hays High School5
3158875Freddy RojoJack C. Hays High School3
HP6125 | VIDEO EDITING-Music Video Lip Sync ? (Example: MTV CMT Video)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2116053Adrian WongFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
1158866Perry BigelowJack C. Hays High School5
2118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School4
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0141182Hannah FattigVan High School0
HP6126 | VIDEO EDITING-Music Video Original Student ? (1 Song Length Max)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
298239Deven BatesAzle High School4
0113642Tyler HightowerWeatherford High School0
Level 2
1158867Adriana GrajedaJack C. Hays High School5
2101949Bobby ManningTyler ISD Career & Technology Center4
3118768Slayter MartinAlvarado High School3
4158866Perry BigelowJack C. Hays High School2
HP6127 | VIDEO EDITING-Historical aspect of your community mini encyclopedia
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1158871Connor ScottJack C. Hays High School5
HP6128 | VIDEO EDITING-Video Highlights - Video Footage Only
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
0113642Tyler HightowerWeatherford High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6129 | VIDEO EDITING-Drone Videography - Less than 30 seconds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112576Caiden MillerWest High School5
212408Boyd DennistonWest High School4
0141031Austin KressVan High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6130 | VIDEO EDITING-Drone Videography - Greater than 30 seconds but less than 60 seconds
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112408Boyd DennistonWest High School5
083829Ashley BurkeSamuel Clemens High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6131 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Generated Graphic Art - Single page - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
398241Ryan ChoateAzle High School3
4106876Jheosel GrayCopperas Cove High School2
5116025Garrett McgeeFlower Mound HS1
0117943Alexona BensonCleburne High School0
0141013Rachel HolmesVan High School0
0141211Brandy JacksonVan High School0
0157309Tommy ConnellCopperas Cove High School0
0157432Brianna VillavicencioCopperas Cove High School0
Level 2
1101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
2101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center4
2141237Mollie McclanahanVan High School4
3118743Valeria PadillaAlvarado High School3
4101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
5141228Krista LeardVan High School1
090366Saddain RahimCypress Woods High School0
098519Golam MohaiminMacarthur High School0
0103363Brenda ValdezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0111047Kaylie SparrowWeatherford High School0
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0118734Tiffany FlanaganAlvarado High School0
0141038Sarah LobbsVan High School0
0141099Raven ShifletVan High School0
0141150Heather BrownVan High School0
0141162Mackenzie ClaytonVan High School0
0147900Jeremy RichardsonAlvarado High School0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6132 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Generated Graphic Art - Single page ? Black & White
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1158129Zach TalmageAzle High School5
2116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS4
3141211Brandy JacksonVan High School3
Level 2
1101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
3101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
3101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4141162Mackenzie ClaytonVan High School2
5141118Jamielynn WagleyVan High School1
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0141150Heather BrownVan High School0
0141182Hannah FattigVan High School0
0141228Krista LeardVan High School0
0141237Mollie McclanahanVan High School0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6133 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer generated graphic art - Multiple page - color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1141013Rachel HolmesVan High School5
Level 2
198186Jose Gonzalez EstupinanMacarthur High School5
2111047Kaylie SparrowWeatherford High School4
HP6134 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer generated graphic art - Multiple page - black & white
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1141013Rachel HolmesVan High School5
Level 2
1141326Leyton WilliamsVan High School5
HP6135 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer generated original 3-D Sci-Fi Image
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School5
2140729Liam BaumgardnerVan High School4
0115992Ad????n CorralFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
199803Ryan MillerCarthage High School5
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
0111047Kaylie SparrowWeatherford High School0
HP6136 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer generated original 3-D Transportation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6137 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer generated original 3-D Not mentioned above
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School5
0113657Helayna LucioWeatherford High School0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
199803Ryan MillerCarthage High School5
2158874Kevin ChampagneJack C. Hays High School4
3101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
590366Saddain RahimCypress Woods High School1
HP6138 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Generated Original Drawing or Painting- B/W- Paint program
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1140758Taylor CrowVan High School5
2140948Lydia ButtsVan High School4
3118801Jacob GideonAlvarado High School3
Level 2
1101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
2149801Vividiana SolisBall High School4
34678Stephanie Miranda SanchezAthens High School3
4101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
565672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School1
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0114768Cameron VinesRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0118785Leia MurrayAlvarado High School0
HP6139 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Generated Original Drawing or Painting- Color- Paint program
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1158869Vaughn DavisJack C. Hays High School5
2158868Jasmine MorganJack C. Hays High School4
393036Lindsay SpeerByron Nelson High School3
492936Katherine MooreByron Nelson High School2
5140948Lydia ButtsVan High School1
0140758Taylor CrowVan High School0
Level 2
1149801Vividiana SolisBall High School5
2141118Jamielynn WagleyVan High School4
398544Denise Zuniga BeltranMacarthur High School3
4101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
5118785Leia MurrayAlvarado High School1
04678Stephanie Miranda SanchezAthens High School0
065672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
090335Giselle PeraltaCypress Woods High School0
098248Merry ColeAzle High School0
0101951Case HumblerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0114624Andrew NguyenRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0118741Lillian BostAlvarado High School0
0141182Hannah FattigVan High School0
0141237Mollie McclanahanVan High School0
0147917Ashton NowellAlvarado High School0
HP6140 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Scanned Object(s). ? (Example: Montage)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1114962Anthony Gonzalez-AkesslerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2114425Alyssa BrooksRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6141 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Manipulated Scanned Image ? Scanned image(s) which have been
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
192936Katherine MooreByron Nelson High School5
2117937Adam BalderasCleburne High School4
Level 2
1114919Faith FelicianoRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2141182Hannah FattigVan High School4
3141012Aaron HensleyVan High School3
4141326Leyton WilliamsVan High School2
5103363Brenda ValdezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy1
0113767Dragon ChumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6142 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Computer Manipulated Digital Image ? Digital image(s) which have been
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1115467Evelyn KuhnelRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2141038Sarah LobbsVan High School4
3101936Amaya BlantonTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
4113640James MorenoWeatherford High School2
551536Timothy PhillipHebron High School1
0118741Lillian BostAlvarado High School0
0118743Valeria PadillaAlvarado High School0
HP6143 | COMPUTER IMAGING-Desktop Wallpaper
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School5
2139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School4
3157426Andi TranCopperas Cove High School3
0115992Ad????n CorralFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1111044Ashlee StanfordWeatherford High School5
2149801Vividiana SolisBall High School4
398425Antonio NietoMacarthur High School3
4141326Leyton WilliamsVan High School2
5141228Krista LeardVan High School1
099803Ryan MillerCarthage High School0
0157994Gabe BreenTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP6145 | 2D Animation with sound and or lip sync- 30 sec. max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160028Melody MartinezPorter High School5
2160027Joshua GarciaPorter High School4
381815Ashley BermudezKlein Oak High School3
4132246Gonzalez AndreaKlein Oak High School2
5149293Julio ZarateJersey Village High School1
Level 2
1153682Alesha Murphy-AtkinsWaxahachie High School5
2158328Sarah HandelKlein High School4
HP6146 | 2D Animation ? Ex. animated gif?s ? 30 sec. max.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
292936Katherine MooreByron Nelson High School4
3160686Jashanjeet BaathPorter High School3
4149286Marcial MartinezJersey Village High School2
Level 2
2118785Leia MurrayAlvarado High School4
HP6147 | 2D Animation without sound. - 30 sec. max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160027Joshua GarciaPorter High School5
2103272Bryan MiramontesBrownsville Lopez Early College High School4
3132246Gonzalez AndreaKlein Oak High School3
4139729Daniel AchonyeGeorge Bush High School2
588666Arum OkwoMorton Ranch High School1
0103271Brandon MiramontesBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0149289Jordan NebekerJersey Village High School0
0149291Theoniesha ThomasJersey Village High School0
0160020Karina MendozaPorter High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
Level 2
198525Brandon RoseMacarthur High School5
3110800Cristion SanchezKlein Oak High School3
HP6148 | 2D Animation. (3 minute maximum)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1156419Alissa RodriguezKlein Oak High School5
2160026Katherine DulenPorter High School4
3160028Melody MartinezPorter High School3
0149293Julio ZarateJersey Village High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6149 | Open 2D Animation. ? 5 min. max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
3149269Anastacia LittlejohnJersey Village High School3
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
Level 2
198559Bibesh GyawaliMacarthur High School5
2118743Valeria PadillaAlvarado High School4
3118126Brooklynn WegerCleburne High School3
HP6150 | 2D Animation (15 seconds ? MUST BE PRECISELY 15 SEC)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1118086Jazmin RiveraCleburne High School5
2149289Jordan NebekerJersey Village High School4
0116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6151 | 2D Animation (30 seconds ? MUST BE PRECISELY 30 SEC)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194189Claire GoldenWinston Churchill High School5
2117981Allison FebingerCleburne High School4
3118031Adrian Lara CarmonaCleburne High School3
4149291Theoniesha ThomasJersey Village High School2
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6152 | 2D Animation (60 seconds ? MUST BE PRECISELY 60 SEC)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194189Claire GoldenWinston Churchill High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6153 | 2D Animated Commercial ? 15 Seconds precisely
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
151271Becxy PeraltaIrving High School5
HP6156 | 2D ANIMATION Generate a Morphing image
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198265Jade TejadaAzle High School5
298257Jennifer LaraAzle High School4
Level 2
1157681Audrey HatterJack E. Singley Academy5
HP6160 | 3D ANIMATION-3D Introduction EXAMPLE: spinning logo
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157649Anthony RileyAzle High School5
2116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
1157678Rito AnayaJack E. Singley Academy5
3100748Peter MyersKlein High School3
HP6162 | 3D ANIMATION-Time Lapse Animation ? 60 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194176Victoria MorganWinston Churchill High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6163 | 3D ANIMATION-Open 3D animation (3 minute maximum)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0157349Johnny HuynhCopperas Cove High School0
0160981Hailey HancockAzle High School0
Level 2
3110800Cristion SanchezKlein Oak High School3
HP6164 | 3D ANIMATION-3D Animation (15 seconds ? MUST BE PRECISELY 15 SEC)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS5
0115992Ad????n CorralFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6165 | 3D ANIMATION-3D Animation (30 seconds ? MUST BE PRECISELY 30 SEC)
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1149287Patrick McgrawJersey Village High School5
2116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
3158874Kevin ChampagneJack C. Hays High School3
HP6180 | WEBPAGE DESIGNS-Individual Related WebPages
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194189Claire GoldenWinston Churchill High School5
2160028Melody MartinezPorter High School4
0128368Shira PattonCypress Ranch High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6181 | WEBPAGE DESIGNS-School Related WebPages
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0160020Karina MendozaPorter High School0
Level 2
0115322James DaleyRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
HP6182 | WEBPAGE DESIGNS-Commercial Related WebPages
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160020Karina MendozaPorter High School5
2116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS4
0160143Katelyn LiebLake Travis High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6183 | Other Multimedia-Video Game Design - 2D
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1113649Garrett SbigliaWeatherford High School5
2116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS4
3154734Austin GazurLake Travis High School3
4160027Joshua GarciaPorter High School2
5157330Ty GrayCopperas Cove High School1
0154736Alyssa BobbittLake Travis High School0
0160006Ryan AhmedLake Travis High School0
Level 2
0159992Dylan YoderLake Travis High School0
HP6184 | Other Multimedia-Video Game Design -3D
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS5
0106894Shan MemonKlein Collins High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6185 | Other Multimedia-Computer assisted tutorial to teach a subject or software
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6187 | Other Multimedia-Use a programming language to make a text based interactive program
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS5
0154733Lauren MckeownLake Travis High School0
Level 2
1101955Spencer WebbTyler ISD Career & Technology Center5
0100748Peter MyersKlein High School0
0100785Humza SyedKlein High School0
0115658Adrian RuckerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0159990Abigail CosletLake Travis High School0
HP6188 | Other Multimedia-Use a programming language to make a graphic based interactive program
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
197329Brayden KetchumByron Nelson High School5
297346Matthew JiByron Nelson High School4
0116017Ashwin KudvaFlower Mound HS0
0157591Ethan WintillLangham Creek HS0
0158243Wiliiam HerrCy-Fair Senior High School0
Level 2
1159991Didi ZhouLake Travis High School5
2100748Peter MyersKlein High School4
HP6200 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Action/Motion. Animal One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199233Madison RomeroCarthage High School5
255900Loralei MillerAlvin High School4
3157705Skylar JensonAzle High School3
4115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS2
5103419Moises CastilloLangham Creek HS1
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
Level 2
24917Kathleen TellezAthens High School4
3157653Ethan DavisAzle High School3
44813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School2
HP6201 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Action/Motion. Animal One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199639Baylee ReedCarthage High School5
2116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS4
3116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS3
4103143Jennifer AlamillaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School2
5109431Jada FinkPorter High School1
04984Haylee WellsAthens High School0
012519Shelby KocianWest High School0
073663Jolie PippinsGraham High School0
081827Cassandra PenaKlein Oak High School0
088762Brittney NiemeyerSweeny High School0
098090Krzysztof KostrzewaByron Nelson High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0103280Jacqueline UribeBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0106868Yessalyn RiosCopperas Cove High School0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0115994Yash DalviFlower Mound HS0
0116056Jun YiFlower Mound HS0
0132246Gonzalez AndreaKlein Oak High School0
0142932William MillerCypress Woods High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0148093Alec HealyCypress Woods High School0
0157322Alexandra GarciaCopperas Cove High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
Level 2
1115711Luka ThompsonRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2141558James SageCypress Woods High School4
3158819Estefany KulasPoteet High School3
492871Diana Martinez-RodriguezBall High School2
54813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School1
04674Carlos Miranda, JrAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0115888Alexis OchoaPoteet High School0
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0129610James WilsonAzle High School0
HP6202 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Action/Motion. Sport One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS4
3106912Katherine BurlingameLongview High School3
499639Baylee ReedCarthage High School2
5116052Shantanu VinchurkarFlower Mound HS1
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0129608Leraysha LigginsAzle High School0
Level 2
198152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School5
299574Miller HarrisCarthage High School4
34622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School3
453335Andrew CantuManvel High School2
HP6203 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Action/Motion. Sport One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS4
3116056Jun YiFlower Mound HS3
4116053Adrian WongFlower Mound HS2
599639Baylee ReedCarthage High School1
04984Haylee WellsAthens High School0
055900Loralei MillerAlvin High School0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
094187Sarah BernalWinston Churchill High School0
0103285Caleb SmithCypress Ranch High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0115994Yash DalviFlower Mound HS0
0116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116027Chris MeiFlower Mound HS0
0116052Shantanu VinchurkarFlower Mound HS0
0139729Daniel AchonyeGeorge Bush High School0
0141036Britney LemusVan High School0
0142932William MillerCypress Woods High School0
0157705Skylar JensonAzle High School0
Level 2
198152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School5
24622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School4
353335Andrew CantuManvel High School3
4129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School2
5115890Madi RhodesPoteet High School1
04784Toby RhodesAthens High School0
099574Miller HarrisCarthage High School0
0101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0118736Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
0118751Jaci HadleyAlvarado High School0
0154773Christlyne Bartelme-AllenHutto High School0
0154801Lauren LoessinHutto High School0
0154811Ashley RotenHutto High School0
0157660Natalie MoralesBall High School0
0158819Estefany KulasPoteet High School0
HP6204 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Aerial. One photograph taken from any aerial perspective. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100778Benjamin MartinKlein High School5
212557Jarred MalerWest High School4
312408Boyd DennistonWest High School3
4116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS2
5100754Brian VillamarKlein High School1
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0141115Emmanuel VasquezVan High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6205 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Aerial. One photograph taken from any aerial perspective. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
2100778Benjamin MartinKlein High School4
3115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS3
4115989Rishi ChebroluFlower Mound HS2
598090Krzysztof KostrzewaByron Nelson High School1
012408Boyd DennistonWest High School0
012557Jarred MalerWest High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0114303Ayaan PraslaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0114917Maria FeibelmanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0117932Parisa AhmadyCleburne High School0
0118782Samantha HillAlvarado High School0
0141055Mary MillerVan High School0
0141166Miguel CortezVan High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0148093Alec HealyCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1115112Rhaimie RamirezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2140784Hali GipsonVan High School4
3115887Kylee YbarboPoteet High School3
44260Armando CeballosAthens High School2
5115890Madi RhodesPoteet High School1
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
HP6206 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Animal Life. One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS4
3116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS3
4100754Brian VillamarKlein High School2
555900Loralei MillerAlvin High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
094176Victoria MorganWinston Churchill High School0
099233Madison RomeroCarthage High School0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS0
0116006Nathan HardwickFlower Mound HS0
0116027Chris MeiFlower Mound HS0
0116038Sriniketh PotlapalliFlower Mound HS0
0129608Leraysha LigginsAzle High School0
0142646Aidan JonesCypress Woods High School0
0142655Lauren KnightCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
0157653Ethan DavisAzle High School0
HP6207 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Animal Life. One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2160673Akshay DurvasulaFlower Mound HS4
399233Madison RomeroCarthage High School3
4100754Brian VillamarKlein High School2
5116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS1
04515Shyanna HowardAthens High School0
012352Abigail BaurerWest High School0
012519Shelby KocianWest High School0
012680Sydney SolleyWest High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
096981Autumn SotoLa Vega High School0
096993Rachel GonzalesLa Vega High School0
099639Baylee ReedCarthage High School0
0103262Yonathan DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103280Jacqueline UribeBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103377Natalie GrantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0104958Alex PulidoEnnis High School0
0104973Tony JonesEnnis High School0
0110797Gabriel GuerreroKlein Oak High School0
0115989Rishi ChebroluFlower Mound HS0
0116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS0
0116006Nathan HardwickFlower Mound HS0
0116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS0
0116021Jay LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116027Chris MeiFlower Mound HS0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
0140540Gwendolyn BouseVan High School0
0140592Nicy GonzalezVan High School0
0140716Macie WigginsVan High School0
0140860Collin NicholasVan High School0
0141018Kendra JockischVan High School0
0142646Aidan JonesCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142932William MillerCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0157372Nathaniel MillerCopperas Cove High School0
0157397Alyssa ReyesCopperas Cove High School0
0158288Michael GuzmanKlein Oak High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
0160640Lanie MarcumCopperas Cove High School0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1103371Richard ZamoraRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2115110Jeremy PowellRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
3115890Madi RhodesPoteet High School3
4140824Faith KirkVan High School2
5127116Savannah CanalesKlein Oak High School1
04293Matthew CollinsAthens High School0
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04670Alfredo Miranda, JrAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
010878Julia WuenschelAlvin High School0
074228Stephanie GuckLongview High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
083847Shawn ElaheeSamuel Clemens High School0
088645Victoria MallardBall High School0
088761Shae-Lynn MathewsSweeny High School0
090327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School0
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
0101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103378Julian WeardenRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0114622Eliana NegronRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0114956Ricardo Gonzalez MartinezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115054Keegan McquinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116277Aurora RuizCypress Creek H. S.0
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0118126Brooklynn WegerCleburne High School0
0118625Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0118760Megan BishopAlvarado High School0
0118765Zachariah FojtasekAlvarado High School0
0129610James WilsonAzle High School0
0132247Chandler RushfordKlein Oak High School0
0139592Tyler CrutchfieldKlein Oak High School0
0140975Madigan DavisVan High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
0156433Cassidy NuhnKlein Oak High School0
0158282Emanuel WillisPoteet High School0
HP6208 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Architecture. One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2116020Geo LeeFlower Mound HS4
399639Baylee ReedCarthage High School3
4111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School2
5142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School1
012607Alfredo PerezWest High School0
012649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
081815Ashley BermudezKlein Oak High School0
081831Autumn TorokKlein Oak High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0113642Tyler HightowerWeatherford High School0
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS0
0116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS0
0147772Noah GrahmPoteet High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0148786Paras PatelCypress Ranch High School0
0157705Skylar JensonAzle High School0
0160672Amy SongFlower Mound HS0
0160675Kyle CarlsonFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
153335Andrew CantuManvel High School5
2140975Madigan DavisVan High School4
3104938Gilberto GarciaEnnis High School3
4142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School2
54917Kathleen TellezAthens High School1
088709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0157653Ethan DavisAzle High School0
HP6209 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Architecture. One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115989Rishi ChebroluFlower Mound HS5
2111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School4
312680Sydney SolleyWest High School3
4109431Jada FinkPorter High School2
5110797Gabriel GuerreroKlein Oak High School1
04515Shyanna HowardAthens High School0
012591Madison NicholsWest High School0
012607Alfredo PerezWest High School0
012649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
012694Alexis TaylorWest High School0
053337Scott ArendManvel High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0103431Pierce MannikoroteLangham Creek HS0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0113642Tyler HightowerWeatherford High School0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0115988Abhinav ChadagaFlower Mound HS0
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS0
0116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS0
0116020Geo LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
0116056Jun YiFlower Mound HS0
0118122Isaac VasquezCleburne High School0
0118732Mackensie BrittonAlvarado High School0
0118755Abram SharpAlvarado High School0
0123448Maria RamirezGeorge Bush High School0
0140653Emmanuel MooreVan High School0
0140684Bailee SeguraVan High School0
0140763Carmen DelgadoVan High School0
0141115Emmanuel VasquezVan High School0
0142609Jeffrey RobisonCypress Woods High School0
0142663Darren RoblesCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0147772Noah GrahmPoteet High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0157416Matteo StellerCopperas Cove High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1116249Will GreenCypress Creek H. S.5
292875John KusnerikBall High School4
3115112Rhaimie RamirezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy3
4118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School2
04260Armando CeballosAthens High School0
04813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
088709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101966Dillon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103278Jonathan RodriguezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0114956Ricardo Gonzalez MartinezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115888Alexis OchoaPoteet High School0
0115890Madi RhodesPoteet High School0
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0118625Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0127116Savannah CanalesKlein Oak High School0
0129610James WilsonAzle High School0
0132247Chandler RushfordKlein Oak High School0
0140869Theresa PalmaVan High School0
0140966Tommy CrowVan High School0
0140975Madigan DavisVan High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
0154798Antonio EsparzaHutto High School0
0156433Cassidy NuhnKlein Oak High School0
0158282Emanuel WillisPoteet High School0
0158283Michael CarrascoPoteet High School0
0158816Taylor ScrogginsPoteet High School0
0158819Estefany KulasPoteet High School0
HP6210 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Close- Up (Macro) One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199639Baylee ReedCarthage High School5
2109431Jada FinkPorter High School4
3160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS3
4106833Nevada CatronCopperas Cove High School2
555900Loralei MillerAlvin High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
073663Jolie PippinsGraham High School0
098152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School0
0103281Fernanda VillarrealBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0114856Cassandra CarmonaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS0
0116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS0
0160640Lanie MarcumCopperas Cove High School0
Level 2
153335Andrew CantuManvel High School5
24622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School4
399792Austin LewisCarthage High School3
4142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School2
5157653Ethan DavisAzle High School1
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
0140784Hali GipsonVan High School0
HP6211 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Close- Up (Macro) One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2115994Yash DalviFlower Mound HS4
3106912Katherine BurlingameLongview High School3
455900Loralei MillerAlvin High School2
5147772Noah GrahmPoteet High School1
012694Alexis TaylorWest High School0
081818Juliana HuettKlein Oak High School0
081827Cassandra PenaKlein Oak High School0
087145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School0
096986Camarra BrooksLa Vega High School0
098090Krzysztof KostrzewaByron Nelson High School0
0103262Yonathan DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103365Jakob GeibRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0111045Robert LiaoShadow Creek High School0
0114288Maegen OudieRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS0
0116046Alexander TangFlower Mound HS0
0118732Mackensie BrittonAlvarado High School0
0123448Maria RamirezGeorge Bush High School0
0140536Tristan BaumgardnerVan High School0
0140716Macie WigginsVan High School0
0140757Trinity CrockerVan High School0
0140842Brenden MarkhamVan High School0
0140860Collin NicholasVan High School0
0141166Miguel CortezVan High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0154866Jullissa OsornioManvel High School0
0156419Alissa RodriguezKlein Oak High School0
0157333Scott GreenwoodCopperas Cove High School0
0157372Nathaniel MillerCopperas Cove High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
190366Saddain RahimCypress Woods High School5
253335Andrew CantuManvel High School4
3140858Aliyah MoosbergVan High School3
4117979Tyler EvansCleburne High School2
5103378Julian WeardenRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy1
04260Armando CeballosAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
053341Victoria GuerreroManvel High School0
074228Stephanie GuckLongview High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
088761Shae-Lynn MathewsSweeny High School0
098152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School0
099388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School0
099792Austin LewisCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0104938Gilberto GarciaEnnis High School0
0104945Ezequiel CerdaEnnis High School0
0115110Jeremy PowellRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School0
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School0
0127116Savannah CanalesKlein Oak High School0
0129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School0
0129254Myranda ArmijoPoteet High School0
0129610James WilsonAzle High School0
0132247Chandler RushfordKlein Oak High School0
0140834Hannah LeeVan High School0
0141182Hannah FattigVan High School0
0141558James SageCypress Woods High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
0154788Savannah RodriquezHutto High School0
0154794Bronwyn WoodsHutto High School0
0154826Isabelle GriffithHutto High School0
0154837Kaitlyn ZunigaHutto High School0
0156433Cassidy NuhnKlein Oak High School0
0158816Taylor ScrogginsPoteet High School0
HP6212 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Fashion photography. One photograph of a group or individual. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS5
299870Ashlynn WynnCarthage High School4
399737Karla FaustoCarthage High School3
4103143Jennifer AlamillaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School2
599207Sarah NielsenCarthage High School1
099092Thomas AubreyCarthage High School0
099437Ashlyn PowellCarthage High School0
0103419Moises CastilloLangham Creek HS0
Level 2
1129568Caroline QuintoPoteet High School5
24622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School4
3154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School3
499675Emma WalkerCarthage High School2
599728Mattison DoffittCarthage High School1
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
088716Yulissa CampaCarthage High School0
099361Macie HarrisCarthage High School0
099787Jewell KruebbeCarthage High School0
099821Ashton RaabeCarthage High School0
0103375Ayaan MominRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
HP6213 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Fashion photography. One photograph of a group or individual. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1103143Jennifer AlamillaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School5
1103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS5
2115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS4
3116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS3
4104919Kameron TysonCypress Ranch High School2
599737Karla FaustoCarthage High School1
099092Thomas AubreyCarthage High School0
099207Sarah NielsenCarthage High School0
099437Ashlyn PowellCarthage High School0
099870Ashlynn WynnCarthage High School0
0113641Elizabeth HightowerWeatherford High School0
0116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
Level 2
2158819Estefany KulasPoteet High School4
388716Yulissa CampaCarthage High School3
499361Macie HarrisCarthage High School2
599675Emma WalkerCarthage High School1
04260Armando CeballosAthens High School0
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04729Kaitlyn PairAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
099728Mattison DoffittCarthage High School0
099787Jewell KruebbeCarthage High School0
099821Ashton RaabeCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0118734Tiffany FlanaganAlvarado High School0
0129568Caroline QuintoPoteet High School0
0154987Iriamin HolguinAlvin High School0
0158283Michael CarrascoPoteet High School0
0158816Taylor ScrogginsPoteet High School0
HP6214 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Journalist Photo - Documentary - one photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
199639Baylee ReedCarthage High School5
2142655Lauren KnightCypress Woods High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6215 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Journalist Photo - Documentary - one photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
196995Alyssa SeybertLa Vega High School5
2141036Britney LemusVan High School4
394176Victoria MorganWinston Churchill High School3
499639Baylee ReedCarthage High School2
Level 2
1103278Jonathan RodriguezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School5
2118132Zaihvon WilsonCleburne High School4
3129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School3
HP6216 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Landscape. One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
155900Loralei MillerAlvin High School5
212385Karen CastilloWest High School4
3116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS3
4115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS2
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
012649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
053336Jacob BurchManvel High School0
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
065971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
099233Madison RomeroCarthage High School0
099639Baylee ReedCarthage High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS0
0116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS0
0116020Geo LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116021Jay LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116038Sriniketh PotlapalliFlower Mound HS0
0116041Revath SankarFlower Mound HS0
0116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0142655Lauren KnightCypress Woods High School0
0147772Noah GrahmPoteet High School0
0147916Dylan WolffAlvarado High School0
0157342Connor HayesCopperas Cove High School0
0157573Darlenis PichardoLangham Creek HS0
Level 2
1147918Bridgett SloneAlvarado High School5
2118097Grant RogersCleburne High School4
3103278Jonathan RodriguezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School3
4114836Maxwell BryantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
5110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School1
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0117979Tyler EvansCleburne High School0
0118736Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
HP6217 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Landscape. One photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS5
212649Hailey RoutsonWest High School4
3115989Rishi ChebroluFlower Mound HS3
4116005Justin HanFlower Mound HS2
587145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School1
04984Haylee WellsAthens High School0
012352Abigail BaurerWest High School0
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
012591Madison NicholsWest High School0
012607Alfredo PerezWest High School0
012694Alexis TaylorWest High School0
053337Scott ArendManvel High School0
053342Alex GaytanManvel High School0
055900Loralei MillerAlvin High School0
065971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School0
073663Jolie PippinsGraham High School0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
081818Juliana HuettKlein Oak High School0
081827Cassandra PenaKlein Oak High School0
081828Daniel VelasquezKlein Oak High School0
090327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School0
096991Miranda WaterhouseLa Vega High School0
098082Naga Sai Abhiraag MaddulaByron Nelson High School0
098090Krzysztof KostrzewaByron Nelson High School0
099233Madison RomeroCarthage High School0
0100754Brian VillamarKlein High School0
0103281Fernanda VillarrealBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0103377Natalie GrantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0110797Gabriel GuerreroKlein Oak High School0
0114474Levi Espinoza-KochheiserRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS0
0115994Yash DalviFlower Mound HS0
0116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS0
0116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS0
0116021Jay LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116032Soham PatelFlower Mound HS0
0116038Sriniketh PotlapalliFlower Mound HS0
0116039Shivani RaviFlower Mound HS0
0116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS0
0117932Parisa AhmadyCleburne High School0
0117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School0
0117997Isaac GravittCleburne High School0
0118730Ethan SiddallAlvarado High School0
0118732Mackensie BrittonAlvarado High School0
0118755Abram SharpAlvarado High School0
0139640Nikolas LuangrathCypress Woods High School0
0139669Arnulfo CamposLongview High School0
0140676Kaitlyn RochaVan High School0
0141055Mary MillerVan High School0
0141111Kylie ThomasVan High School0
0141186Courtney GoggansVan High School0
0141331Caleb YorkVan High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142942Nadia SalgadoCypress Woods High School0
0147772Noah GrahmPoteet High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0148786Paras PatelCypress Ranch High School0
0154735Savannah AlterLake Travis High School0
0158288Michael GuzmanKlein Oak High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
0160673Akshay DurvasulaFlower Mound HS0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1116278Jorge SalinasCypress Creek H. S.5
2140830Manolo LandaverdeVan High School4
3129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School3
44813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School2
04293Matthew CollinsAthens High School0
04784Toby RhodesAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
065672Kiara GarciaBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
074228Stephanie GuckLongview High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
083893Bailey MosleySamuel Clemens High School0
088709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School0
088761Shae-Lynn MathewsSweeny High School0
090366Saddain RahimCypress Woods High School0
099803Ryan MillerCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101966Dillon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103371Richard ZamoraRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0104943Kade GraffEnnis High School0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School0
0115887Kylee YbarboPoteet High School0
0118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School0
0118734Tiffany FlanaganAlvarado High School0
0118751Jaci HadleyAlvarado High School0
0118765Zachariah FojtasekAlvarado High School0
0127116Savannah CanalesKlein Oak High School0
0129254Myranda ArmijoPoteet High School0
0129610James WilsonAzle High School0
0139592Tyler CrutchfieldKlein Oak High School0
0140784Hali GipsonVan High School0
0140858Aliyah MoosbergVan High School0
0140975Madigan DavisVan High School0
0141510Chase WoodsEnnis High School0
0147898Kimberly BlackburnAlvarado High School0
0147918Bridgett SloneAlvarado High School0
0157659Ulises GarciaBall High School0
0158283Michael CarrascoPoteet High School0
0158816Taylor ScrogginsPoteet High School0
0163769Tyler UnderwoodAlvarado High School0
HP6218 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Marine. One underwater photograph. BW
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116038Sriniketh PotlapalliFlower Mound HS5
094189Claire GoldenWinston Churchill High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6219 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Marine. One underwater photograph. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1100754Brian VillamarKlein High School5
2116038Sriniketh PotlapalliFlower Mound HS4
3157416Matteo StellerCopperas Cove High School3
499233Madison RomeroCarthage High School2
5115985Phillip BoltanFlower Mound HS1
0103366Victoria LosoyaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
Level 2
1115888Alexis OchoaPoteet High School5
2115890Madi RhodesPoteet High School4
34622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School3
HP6220 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Pinhole Photo - One photograph. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
260697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS4
3103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS3
4116021Jay LeeFlower Mound HS2
5160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS1
Level 2
14260Armando CeballosAthens High School5
2157653Ethan DavisAzle High School4
34622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School3
HP6222 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Portrait photography. One photograph of a group or individual. B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
296978Lorena CibrianLa Vega High School4
373663Jolie PippinsGraham High School3
4142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School2
599639Baylee ReedCarthage High School1
012385Karen CastilloWest High School0
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
012649Hailey RoutsonWest High School0
094176Victoria MorganWinston Churchill High School0
096991Miranda WaterhouseLa Vega High School0
099092Thomas AubreyCarthage High School0
099207Sarah NielsenCarthage High School0
099437Ashlyn PowellCarthage High School0
099737Karla FaustoCarthage High School0
099870Ashlynn WynnCarthage High School0
0103419Moises CastilloLangham Creek HS0
0106912Katherine BurlingameLongview High School0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School0
Level 2
199361Macie HarrisCarthage High School5
2157653Ethan DavisAzle High School4
399675Emma WalkerCarthage High School3
488716Yulissa CampaCarthage High School2
599728Mattison DoffittCarthage High School1
599787Jewell KruebbeCarthage High School1
599821Ashton RaabeCarthage High School1
04260Armando CeballosAthens High School0
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School0
04822William RodriguezAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
053341Victoria GuerreroManvel High School0
098281Morgan CopeAzle High School0
099733Tania EscobedoCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0114964Richard GreeneRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115711Luka ThompsonRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School0
0129568Caroline QuintoPoteet High School0
0140975Madigan DavisVan High School0
0158282Emanuel WillisPoteet High School0
0158817Isabel CastroPoteet High School0
0160456Hannah MirandaKlein Collins High School0
HP6223 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Portrait photography. One photograph of a group or individual. Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
194178Summer WilsonWinston Churchill High School5
2116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS4
3109431Jada FinkPorter High School3
4113641Elizabeth HightowerWeatherford High School2
54984Haylee WellsAthens High School1
012425Tucker FirasekWest High School0
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
012680Sydney SolleyWest High School0
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
081827Cassandra PenaKlein Oak High School0
096981Autumn SotoLa Vega High School0
096983Madalyn SheltonLa Vega High School0
099092Thomas AubreyCarthage High School0
099207Sarah NielsenCarthage High School0
099437Ashlyn PowellCarthage High School0
099639Baylee ReedCarthage High School0
099737Karla FaustoCarthage High School0
099870Ashlynn WynnCarthage High School0
0103366Victoria LosoyaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0110364Ethan ScheithauerGeorge Bush High School0
0114917Maria FeibelmanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116027Chris MeiFlower Mound HS0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School0
0118070Makayla OsbornCleburne High School0
0118732Mackensie BrittonAlvarado High School0
0123457Rut RosarioGeorge Bush High School0
0139640Nikolas LuangrathCypress Woods High School0
0140798Jaci HickeyVan High School0
0141036Britney LemusVan High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0154866Jullissa OsornioManvel High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
Level 2
199728Mattison DoffittCarthage High School5
299787Jewell KruebbeCarthage High School4
388716Yulissa CampaCarthage High School3
453335Andrew CantuManvel High School2
599361Macie HarrisCarthage High School1
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04729Kaitlyn PairAthens High School0
04784Toby RhodesAthens High School0
04822William RodriguezAthens High School0
04917Kathleen TellezAthens High School0
053341Victoria GuerreroManvel High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
098281Morgan CopeAzle High School0
099675Emma WalkerCarthage High School0
099733Tania EscobedoCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101949Bobby ManningTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0111041Bri TaylorWeatherford High School0
0111044Ashlee StanfordWeatherford High School0
0114964Richard GreeneRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115112Rhaimie RamirezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School0
0115887Kylee YbarboPoteet High School0
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0118751Jaci HadleyAlvarado High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0129254Myranda ArmijoPoteet High School0
0129568Caroline QuintoPoteet High School0
0140834Hannah LeeVan High School0
0147900Jeremy RichardsonAlvarado High School0
0157659Ulises GarciaBall High School0
0158816Taylor ScrogginsPoteet High School0
HP6224 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Product photography. single product to be used in sales B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2140582Bridgitt FreemanVan High School4
0116043Varun ShankaranFlower Mound HS0
0160672Amy SongFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
198281Morgan CopeAzle High School5
HP6225 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Product photography. single product to be used in sales Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1113641Elizabeth HightowerWeatherford High School5
296989Dylan DavisLa Vega High School4
3140670Kaylee ReddyVan High School3
478944Miranda RobertsNacogdoches High School2
5118062Abigail NavarreteCleburne High School1
0116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS0
0117943Alexona BensonCleburne High School0
Level 2
1103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
299792Austin LewisCarthage High School4
3103278Jonathan RodriguezBrownsville Lopez Early College High School3
4158282Emanuel WillisPoteet High School2
592875John KusnerikBall High School1
098281Morgan CopeAzle High School0
0129568Caroline QuintoPoteet High School0
0154776Alyssa EdwardsHutto High School0
0158283Michael CarrascoPoteet High School0
HP6226 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Still Life. One photograph B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116021Jay LeeFlower Mound HS5
2116006Nathan HardwickFlower Mound HS4
3157349Johnny HuynhCopperas Cove High School3
4116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS2
512458Raiven HajekWest High School1
060697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
099639Baylee ReedCarthage High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS0
0116020Geo LeeFlower Mound HS0
0140582Bridgitt FreemanVan High School0
0157562Jessica LongLangham Creek HS0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1158817Isabel CastroPoteet High School5
299388Kristen KenderdineCarthage High School4
3115887Kylee YbarboPoteet High School3
4156433Cassidy NuhnKlein Oak High School2
553335Andrew CantuManvel High School1
053341Victoria GuerreroManvel High School0
088709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School0
0115892Maryana RochaPoteet High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0140784Hali GipsonVan High School0
0140834Hannah LeeVan High School0
0157653Ethan DavisAzle High School0
HP6227 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Still Life. One photograph Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
112649Hailey RoutsonWest High School5
299233Madison RomeroCarthage High School4
3116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS3
412458Raiven HajekWest High School2
04984Haylee WellsAthens High School0
012385Karen CastilloWest High School0
012425Tucker FirasekWest High School0
074888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School0
099639Baylee ReedCarthage High School0
0103262Yonathan DiazBrownsville Lopez Early College High School0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0106867Brooke CrabeelsCopperas Cove High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0114917Maria FeibelmanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0116001Adam GhanemFlower Mound HS0
0116003Saumya GunampalliFlower Mound HS0
0116006Nathan HardwickFlower Mound HS0
0116020Geo LeeFlower Mound HS0
0116056Jun YiFlower Mound HS0
0140540Gwendolyn BouseVan High School0
0140624Jordan KelleyVan High School0
0140757Trinity CrockerVan High School0
0140858Aliyah MoosbergVan High School0
0141000Christopher GuzmanVan High School0
0147919Devin WilsonAlvarado High School0
0156419Alissa RodriguezKlein Oak High School0
0157414Luke SmithCopperas Cove High School0
0157416Matteo StellerCopperas Cove High School0
0160028Melody MartinezPorter High School0
0160640Lanie MarcumCopperas Cove High School0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
183893Bailey MosleySamuel Clemens High School5
2129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School4
388709Callie LawerenceCarthage High School3
4118097Grant RogersCleburne High School2
5118755Abram SharpAlvarado High School1
04260Armando CeballosAthens High School0
04464Tucker HallAthens High School0
04871Noah SikesAthens High School0
053335Andrew CantuManvel High School0
053341Victoria GuerreroManvel High School0
083716Rafael O'NeillCypress Ranch High School0
088758Melenie NiemeyerSweeny High School0
092871Diana Martinez-RodriguezBall High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0104938Gilberto GarciaEnnis High School0
0115711Luka ThompsonRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0118758Jady FrazierAlvarado High School0
0129254Myranda ArmijoPoteet High School0
0140966Tommy CrowVan High School0
HP6228 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Other Photo not listed above (Not special effects) B/W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS4
3140582Bridgitt FreemanVan High School3
460697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS2
5115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS1
698152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School0
0103419Moises CastilloLangham Creek HS0
0117932Parisa AhmadyCleburne High School0
0142655Lauren KnightCypress Woods High School0
0142663Darren RoblesCypress Woods High School0
0157372Nathaniel MillerCopperas Cove High School0
0160640Lanie MarcumCopperas Cove High School0
Level 2
1157653Ethan DavisAzle High School5
2117979Tyler EvansCleburne High School4
3142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School3
4118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School2
54784Toby RhodesAthens High School1
HP6229 | SINGLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Other Photo not listed above (Not special effects) Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198073Ashay ParmarByron Nelson High School5
24515Shyanna HowardAthens High School4
3116023Yewon LeeFlower Mound HS3
4160028Melody MartinezPorter High School2
5140834Hannah LeeVan High School1
096981Autumn SotoLa Vega High School0
0103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS0
0104959Jacob SlovakEnnis High School0
0109431Jada FinkPorter High School0
0114474Levi Espinoza-KochheiserRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115995Parth DaveFlower Mound HS0
0117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School0
0118732Mackensie BrittonAlvarado High School0
0140540Gwendolyn BouseVan High School0
0140674Ally RobertsonVan High School0
0157297Charles BarrickCopperas Cove High School0
0157416Matteo StellerCopperas Cove High School0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
183836Trinity CraigSamuel Clemens High School5
2103369Whitney HicksRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
3154796Ariana AlanizHutto High School3
4140858Aliyah MoosbergVan High School2
598152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School1
04293Matthew CollinsAthens High School0
04327Bengisu CuneyitAthens High School0
04622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School0
04729Kaitlyn PairAthens High School0
04784Toby RhodesAthens High School0
04813Jacqueline RodriguezAthens High School0
04822William RodriguezAthens High School0
04871Noah SikesAthens High School0
098417Daniel GonzalezMacarthur High School0
099803Ryan MillerCarthage High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101957Jared CockrumTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0103373Mirabelle LongRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0114956Ricardo Gonzalez MartinezRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School0
0115888Alexis OchoaPoteet High School0
0116278Jorge SalinasCypress Creek H. S.0
0118097Grant RogersCleburne High School0
0118112Andrew SlimpCleburne High School0
0140830Manolo LandaverdeVan High School0
0140869Theresa PalmaVan High School0
0140976Brooklynn DevisscherVan High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
0147898Kimberly BlackburnAlvarado High School0
0154799Ashlee HawkinsHutto High School0
0154801Lauren LoessinHutto High School0
0158817Isabel CastroPoteet High School0
HP6240 | Special Effects. One photograph. B/W - single effect/process
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
260697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
1158282Emanuel WillisPoteet High School5
HP6241 | Special Effects. One photograph. Color - single effect/process
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2157294Melodie BaladesCopperas Cove High School4
3160638Kayela FosterCopperas Cove High School3
4114542Ashley HolguinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
5157385Diondra PageCopperas Cove High School1
0117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0157392Jasmine PorterCopperas Cove High School0
0157416Matteo StellerCopperas Cove High School0
Level 2
188758Melenie NiemeyerSweeny High School5
2118625Corey BulinAlvarado High School4
34293Matthew CollinsAthens High School3
4158283Michael CarrascoPoteet High School2
HP6242 | Special Effects. One photograph. B/W - multiple effect/processes
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
165974Mckenry NielsonCypress Woods High School5
260697Samuel WhittingtonLangham Creek HS4
374888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School3
4142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School2
Level 2
1148880Chanel DeadyBridgeland High School5
HP6243 | Special Effects. One photograph. Color - multiple effect/processes
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1117978Karina Estrada ZamudioCleburne High School5
2142694Jeremy RajkumarCypress Woods High School4
374888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School3
4158129Zach TalmageAzle High School2
5142438William HydeCypress Woods High School1
Level 2
14622Kathryn MartinezAthens High School5
24678Stephanie Miranda SanchezAthens High School4
3101948Esteban SanchezTyler ISD Career & Technology Center3
498281Morgan CopeAzle High School2
5111039Yuriana Santos PerezWeatherford High School1
070683Chere' VidrineNacogdoches High School0
0118736Corey BulinAlvarado High School0
HP6251 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Color Journalistic photo essay
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1141036Britney LemusVan High School5
2157361Joshua MarshallCopperas Cove High School4
Level 2
1129095Ward SakeikPoteet High School5
270683Chere' VidrineNacogdoches High School4
HP6253 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Color Special Effects. Three or more photographs
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
14260Armando CeballosAthens High School5
HP6254 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-B/W Technical process photo-essay
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP6255 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Color Technical process photo-essay
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
Level 2
1115886Lena StephensonPoteet High School5
2115711Luka ThompsonRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
HP6257 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Color Travel photo-essay
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
183706Aliyah EfotteCypress Ranch High School5
2140536Tristan BaumgardnerVan High School4
3114917Maria FeibelmanRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy3
4140943Megan BixlerVan High School2
078944Miranda RobertsNacogdoches High School0
0103427Emily GreenLangham Creek HS0
0115997Katelyn DrewFlower Mound HS0
0117932Parisa AhmadyCleburne High School0
0142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School0
0160008Sarah SchultzLake Travis High School0
Level 2
1110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School5
298281Morgan CopeAzle High School4
3159993Ellen Van DaeleLake Travis High School3
4115251Alexander ArmentaRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
570683Chere' VidrineNacogdoches High School1
5101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0127116Savannah CanalesKlein Oak High School0
0154738Vanessa NiccumLake Travis High School0
0157660Natalie MoralesBall High School0
HP6258 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Montage - Multiple Photo - BW
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1109431Jada FinkPorter High School5
2103419Moises CastilloLangham Creek HS4
Level 2
1118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School5
HP6259 | MULTIPLE PHOTO ENTRIES-Montage - Multiple Photo - Color
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1110368Stephanie KerseyGeorge Bush High School5
299863Joseph WestCarthage High School4
3128333Isaiah Holguin-MartinezAlvin High School3
Level 2
199793Deqavius Lewis BowensCarthage High School5
299728Mattison DoffittCarthage High School4
399574Miller HarrisCarthage High School3
4100751Elizabeth YoussefKlein High School2
598152Colten WhitmarshAzle High School1
083836Trinity CraigSamuel Clemens High School0
0101189Gaylan SimmonsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101956Abraham BaustistaTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0110796Noah StanselKlein Oak High School0
0118734Tiffany FlanaganAlvarado High School0
0118748Macie ThreadgillAlvarado High School0
0118751Jaci HadleyAlvarado High School0
0142359Corinne LemaireGeorge Ranch High School0
HP7000 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Sketching/Free hand - Only hand rendering allowed.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1157577Melanie SanchezLangham Creek HS5
212596Jordon OlsonWest High School4
3142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School3
412728Eddie WhiteWest High School2
5149807Jasmine DominguezAlvin High School1
0110356Xavier NguyenGeorge Bush High School0
0116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0160017Madison GolceffPorter High School0
0160031Cristian TorresPorter High School0
Level 2
1115224Tehya YorkRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
290335Giselle PeraltaCypress Woods High School4
3132247Chandler RushfordKlein Oak High School3
4101950Jeri KahlerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center2
510489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School1
HP7002 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Mechanical/Technical Drafting (pencil or ink) - Only hand rendering al
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS5
2116280Kayla SaundersCypress Creek H. S.4
3157577Melanie SanchezLangham Creek HS3
4116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS2
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7004 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing of single part includes pictorial CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198087Chase McleanByron Nelson High School5
2113681Andrew CurtisWeatherford High School4
3116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS3
4113679Brent OomsWeatherford High School2
597756Nehemiah AjiboyeByron Nelson High School1
09561Samuel FrenchAlvin High School0
012392Rachel CofferWest High School0
012458Raiven HajekWest High School0
060694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS0
074876Ali-Unais KhowajaSeven Lakes High School0
098108Joseph SnyderByron Nelson High School0
0114274Caleb MorrisRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0140462Jackson BedenbaughBridgeland High School0
0142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School0
0142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0148074Daniel HoangCypress Woods High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School0
0160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS0
0160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS0
0160684Jacob GatesFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
188703Dakota PlumleeCarthage High School5
2139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School4
3158799Reed SmithKlein Oak High School3
487145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School2
065967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
065970Peyton LangfordCypress Woods High School0
074221Matthew HansonLongview High School0
087138James KeiserCypress Woods High School0
087143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School0
090327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School0
090331Andy LeCypress Woods High School0
090334Thomas VoCypress Woods High School0
090369Jason ValdezCypress Woods High School0
099500Daren AllenCarthage High School0
099779Casey JonesCarthage High School0
0101950Jeri KahlerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0110802Kagan CroftKlein Oak High School0
0132245Adriana GonzalezKlein Oak High School0
0139641Aidan GaleCypress Woods High School0
0158798Eduardo GonzalezKlein Oak High School0
HP7006 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing of single part (Refer to DC-1:1) CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
274889Xinyi YangSeven Lakes High School4
3160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS3
474886Yushan TangSeven Lakes High School2
581827Cassandra PenaKlein Oak High School1
012950Yazlin RoblesAlvin High School0
059040Joshua CarusoHawkins High School0
059104Madison CalhounHawkins High School0
059107Zachary CondeHawkins High School0
059126Rowdy BurnsHawkins High School0
097319David HarrisonByron Nelson High School0
098108Joseph SnyderByron Nelson High School0
0114373Jackson WaltersRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School0
0148074Daniel HoangCypress Woods High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0148093Alec HealyCypress Woods High School0
0148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School0
0160014Amber HunnardPorter High School0
Level 2
187138James KeiserCypress Woods High School5
290333Raymond NguyenCypress Woods High School4
387143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School3
490334Thomas VoCypress Woods High School2
590331Andy LeCypress Woods High School1
010489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School0
059039Calee CameronHawkins High School0
059045Madison JonesHawkins High School0
059050Ashlee PairHawkins High School0
059132Logan MrdakHawkins High School0
087142Joshua MagersCypress Woods High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
090369Jason ValdezCypress Woods High School0
0101933Matthew SorrelsTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0139641Aidan GaleCypress Woods High School0
0141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School0
0142681Tanner ThomasCypress Woods High School0
HP7010 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing of jigs and fixtures CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148074Daniel HoangCypress Woods High School5
2160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS4
3113679Brent OomsWeatherford High School3
Level 2
187143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School5
210489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School4
HP7012 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing of gears cams lever etc. CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2142438William HydeCypress Woods High School4
3148090Isiah CampbellCypress Woods High School3
4160684Jacob GatesFlower Mound HS2
046880Martin MondragonChapel Hill High School0
0113677Joey PortilloWeatherford High School0
0114118Dominic BaldassariRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0114271Jose Moreno SantizoRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0114278Caitlin Newville-WarnerRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0160030Damian AlvarezPorter High School0
0160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
287143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School4
387145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School3
4142681Tanner ThomasCypress Woods High School2
590329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School1
060693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS0
0139581Caleb MorrisCypress Woods High School0
HP7014 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing: Pipe fabrication (Fluid transportation) CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2148090Isiah CampbellCypress Woods High School4
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
HP7016 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing of a transportation device CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
397336Marshall HerefordByron Nelson High School3
497319David HarrisonByron Nelson High School2
5160014Amber HunnardPorter High School1
0160030Damian AlvarezPorter High School0
Level 2
165973Louisiana DuenasCypress Woods High School5
210489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School4
390329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School3
0160009Tyler HustadLake Travis High School0
HP7018 | Mechanical/Technical Drafting (pencil or ink) - Working Drawing - Only hand rendering allowed.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7020 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 2 - 5 parts CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2157889Awuad TeddyKlein Collins High School4
3148074Daniel HoangCypress Woods High School3
4157887Jacob RasmussenKlein Collins High School2
597729Geovanny GonzalezByron Nelson High School1
09561Samuel FrenchAlvin High School0
012950Yazlin RoblesAlvin High School0
074889Xinyi YangSeven Lakes High School0
098076Brent SelfByron Nelson High School0
098108Joseph SnyderByron Nelson High School0
0157886Geovanny OsorioKlein Collins High School0
0160050Nicholas SimondsKlein Collins High School0
0160052Aaron LawrenceKlein Collins High School0
0160684Jacob GatesFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School5
2142681Tanner ThomasCypress Woods High School4
3139574Hilda ValdezCypress Woods High School3
487145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School2
5139581Caleb MorrisCypress Woods High School1
010489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School0
087143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School0
088714Jesse PierceCarthage High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090333Raymond NguyenCypress Woods High School0
090335Giselle PeraltaCypress Woods High School0
090352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
098080Diego Suarez CarrancoByron Nelson High School0
0101960Truman DewalchTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0101966Dillon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0160004Nicholas NavarroLake Travis High School0
HP7021 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 2 - 5 parts CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3148090Isiah CampbellCypress Woods High School3
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
0101966Dillon StewartTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
HP7022 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 6 -12 parts CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
197350Liam LeeceByron Nelson High School5
274876Ali-Unais KhowajaSeven Lakes High School4
397729Geovanny GonzalezByron Nelson High School3
4116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS2
598079Grant HinshawByron Nelson High School1
012950Yazlin RoblesAlvin High School0
0113678Grace LarvinWeatherford High School0
Level 2
198105Ethan AndersonByron Nelson High School5
288714Jesse PierceCarthage High School4
388703Dakota PlumleeCarthage High School3
4139595Aidan GrygarKlein Oak High School2
587143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School1
010489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School0
046880Martin MondragonChapel Hill High School0
081820Sean ArmstrongKlein Oak High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School0
098087Chase McleanByron Nelson High School0
0139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School0
0139574Hilda ValdezCypress Woods High School0
0141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School0
HP7023 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 6 -12 parts CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
HP7024 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 13 or more parts CA
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174877Brandon LeSeven Lakes High School5
298080Diego Suarez CarrancoByron Nelson High School4
397363Rachel PrillerByron Nelson High School3
4116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS2
5160514Geoffrey HarringtonKlein Oak High School1
081823Odukoya KymonKlein Oak High School0
081833David ArriolaKlein Oak High School0
0110803Benjamin StephensKlein Oak High School0
0116025Garrett McgeeFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
165973Louisiana DuenasCypress Woods High School5
210489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School4
046880Martin MondragonChapel Hill High School0
088702Hunter GaugerCarthage High School0
HP7025 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Working drawings of multiple machine or mechanical 13 or more parts CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
HP7026 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working drawing: Electrical/electronic (Note: NO BUILDING ELECTRICAL W
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
190366Saddain RahimCypress Woods High School5
HP7028 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual- CADD Working drawing: Electrical/electronic (Note: NO BUILDING ELECTR
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
190329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School5
HP7030 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual- Mechanical/Technical Drafting (pencil or ink) - Pictorial - Only hand
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS5
260694Rishi KommalapatiLangham Creek HS4
3116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS3
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7032 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Pictorial Drawing Single Part ? no rendering (Refer to DC-1:3) CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS5
259040Joshua CarusoHawkins High School4
359122Jacob PriceHawkins High School3
459104Madison CalhounHawkins High School2
559123Ethan StoneHawkins High School1
081814Jack NelsonKlein Oak High School0
097737Ali FarhatByron Nelson High School0
0113679Brent OomsWeatherford High School0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0141244Shannon MillicanVan High School0
0142436Zachary MccabeCypress Woods High School0
0142438William HydeCypress Woods High School0
0142644Ashton HaynesCypress Woods High School0
0142849Paul JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0148071Carter JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
0148091Mason CobleCypress Woods High School0
0148093Alec HealyCypress Woods High School0
0148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School0
0160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS5
2139641Aidan GaleCypress Woods High School4
387143Jorge MartinezCypress Woods High School3
4139640Nikolas LuangrathCypress Woods High School2
590331Andy LeCypress Woods High School1
059051Colton PayneHawkins High School0
059065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
059088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School0
059091Billy RamosHawkins High School0
087145Ethan NguyenCypress Woods High School0
090327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
090333Raymond NguyenCypress Woods High School0
0139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School0
0141012Aaron HensleyVan High School0
0142681Tanner ThomasCypress Woods High School0
0142699Micah BaileyCypress Woods High School0
HP7034 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 2 - 5 parts? no re
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2139640Nikolas LuangrathCypress Woods High School4
359122Jacob PriceHawkins High School3
459104Madison CalhounHawkins High School2
559123Ethan StoneHawkins High School1
081814Jack NelsonKlein Oak High School0
Level 2
1139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School5
2103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS4
359090Preston PattersonHawkins High School3
490329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School2
590333Raymond NguyenCypress Woods High School1
059081Kalob HinesHawkins High School0
059100Taylor WolfeHawkins High School0
090331Andy LeCypress Woods High School0
0142681Tanner ThomasCypress Woods High School0
HP7035 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 2 - 5 parts? no renderin
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
165971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School5
HP7036 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 6 - 12 parts? CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS3
4160684Jacob GatesFlower Mound HS2
597350Liam LeeceByron Nelson High School1
Level 2
1139669Arnulfo CamposLongview High School5
290329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School4
359088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School3
459080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School2
590352Muhtadi ChoudhuryCypress Woods High School1
059090Preston PattersonHawkins High School0
HP7037 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 6 - 12 parts? CADD no re
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2141145Daniel BledsoeVan High School4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7038 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 13 or more parts?
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS5
3142663Darren RoblesCypress Woods High School3
4116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS2
Level 2
165973Louisiana DuenasCypress Woods High School5
287137David DangCypress Woods High School4
3103428Hayden HunoldLangham Creek HS3
490334Thomas VoCypress Woods High School2
590329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School1
HP7039 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Pictorial Drawing of multiple machine or mechanical 13 or more parts? no ren
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7040 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Mechanical/Technical Drafting (pencil or ink) - Presentation - Only ha
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
1141012Aaron HensleyVan High School5
HP7042 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation drawing of a transportation device. CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174885Sreeniketan (Sai) SenapathiSeven Lakes High School5
274881Gage MungerSeven Lakes High School4
374886Yushan TangSeven Lakes High School3
4160014Amber HunnardPorter High School2
5160013Matthew HamiltonPorter High School1
074876Ali-Unais KhowajaSeven Lakes High School0
0116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS0
0160030Damian AlvarezPorter High School0
Level 2
1139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School5
287137David DangCypress Woods High School4
365973Louisiana DuenasCypress Woods High School3
487142Joshua MagersCypress Woods High School2
587138James KeiserCypress Woods High School1
HP7043 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Presentation drawing of a transportation device. CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
174888Juan VeraSeven Lakes High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7044 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation drawing of single part CADD.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1148094Jesus Gonzalez BarreraCypress Woods High School5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS3
4116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS2
559104Madison CalhounHawkins High School1
059118Jacob LoughmillerHawkins High School0
059122Jacob PriceHawkins High School0
059123Ethan StoneHawkins High School0
0114131Alex BryantRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0114480Frieda FariasRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
Level 2
1139641Aidan GaleCypress Woods High School5
290327C.J DennisCypress Woods High School4
390369Jason ValdezCypress Woods High School3
487142Joshua MagersCypress Woods High School2
5139574Hilda ValdezCypress Woods High School1
059065Dalton WagesHawkins High School0
059067Cain AustinHawkins High School0
059080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School0
059090Preston PattersonHawkins High School0
065967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School0
081816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School0
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
0110802Kagan CroftKlein Oak High School0
0132245Adriana GonzalezKlein Oak High School0
0139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School0
0139640Nikolas LuangrathCypress Woods High School0
0158798Eduardo GonzalezKlein Oak High School0
0158799Reed SmithKlein Oak High School0
HP7045 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Presentation drawing of single part CADD.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7046 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS4
359104Madison CalhounHawkins High School3
4114382Chelsea AbadRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy2
559123Ethan StoneHawkins High School1
059122Jacob PriceHawkins High School0
081814Jack NelsonKlein Oak High School0
0114784Sa'Rye WrancherRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy0
0160014Amber HunnardPorter High School0
Level 2
1103369Whitney HicksRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy5
2142699Micah BaileyCypress Woods High School4
387138James KeiserCypress Woods High School3
4139574Hilda ValdezCypress Woods High School2
587142Joshua MagersCypress Woods High School1
059080Kainnon HinesHawkins High School0
059088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School0
059090Preston PattersonHawkins High School0
059100Taylor WolfeHawkins High School0
081816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School0
0141558James SageCypress Woods High School0
HP7047 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 2 to 5 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
Level 2
1139573Ethan ThomasCypress Woods High School5
HP7048 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 6 - 12 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160677Griffin HeinFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS3
474876Ali-Unais KhowajaSeven Lakes High School2
512392Rachel CofferWest High School1
081814Jack NelsonKlein Oak High School0
Level 2
190329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School5
2103367Zachary GriffinRoosevelt HS-Engineering & Tec Academy4
359088Brendon MooneyHawkins High School3
459100Taylor WolfeHawkins High School2
5139592Tyler CrutchfieldKlein Oak High School1
081820Sean ArmstrongKlein Oak High School0
HP7049 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 6 - 12 parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7050 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 13 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116013Trevor KenyonFlower Mound HS5
2116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS4
3142663Darren RoblesCypress Woods High School3
498099Matthew SnowByron Nelson High School2
Level 2
165973Louisiana DuenasCypress Woods High School5
281816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School4
387137David DangCypress Woods High School3
465968Andrew CoulsonCypress Woods High School2
599711Skyler BurnsCarthage High School1
090329Srivatsa BhamidipatiCypress Woods High School0
HP7051 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Presentation drawing of multiple part CADD. 13 or more parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7052 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working Drawings for a Reverse Engineered Project -- Single Part
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
278918Fadel Al AlawiShadow Creek High School4
Level 2
181816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School5
046880Martin MondragonChapel Hill High School0
HP7054 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working Drawings for a Reverse Engineered Project -- Multiple Parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
181816Keaton DavisKlein Oak High School5
290334Thomas VoCypress Woods High School4
359043Colter HazelHawkins High School3
HP7055 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Working Drawings for a Reverse Engineered Project -- Multiple Parts
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
046880Martin MondragonChapel Hill High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7056 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Aerospace Drawing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160674Tate FrohFlower Mound HS5
283710Tyler MesserCypress Ranch High School4
3116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS3
497309Rohan PuppalaByron Nelson High School2
5140867Ubaldo OteroVan High School1
Level 2
1139572Robert BryanCypress Woods High School5
2141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School4
365967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School3
0160009Tyler HustadLake Travis High School0
HP7057 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Aerospace Drawing
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
165970Peyton LangfordCypress Woods High School5
HP7058 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Presentation Drawings of Space Structure
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School5
2141558James SageCypress Woods High School4
365968Andrew CoulsonCypress Woods High School3
465971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School2
HP7060 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Pictorial Drawings of Space Structure
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116047Catherine TangFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
187137David DangCypress Woods High School5
265968Andrew CoulsonCypress Woods High School4
3141530Richard LongoCypress Woods High School3
465967Ryan JohnsonCypress Woods High School2
HP7061 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Pictorial Drawings of Space Structure
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School5
HP7062 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Working Drawings of Space Structure
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
197319David HarrisonByron Nelson High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7063 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Team-Working Drawings of Space Structure
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1139571Dylan NanthavongdouangsyCypress Woods High School5
265971Josh NewellCypress Woods High School4
HP7064 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Computer generated original 3-D Engineering
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1140904Sean StangerVan High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7065 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Animated Mechanical movement - 60 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
199790Michael LandtroopCarthage High School5
260693Keisy CastilloLangham Creek HS4
HP7066 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Animated Transportation Device ? 60 Sec. Max
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7067 | ENGINEERING DESIGN-Individual-Engineering Presentation Animation : Multiple part animation
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1116055Adam YookFlower Mound HS5
2158288Michael GuzmanKlein Oak High School4
Level 2
1132245Adriana GonzalezKlein Oak High School5
HP7100 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Sketch drawing - Any Architectural subject - Shading Allowed - pen
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1145674Yadira NunezWeatherford High School5
2116252Tiffany HuangCypress Creek H. S.4
397520Ryan KincaidByron Nelson High School3
4110362Karen ValdezGeorge Bush High School2
5116009Mahek KakkarFlower Mound HS1
097809Hunter GillisByron Nelson High School0
0116265Jamil McdonaldCypress Creek H. S.0
0160671Logan HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
110489Jorge Vera MedinaAlvin High School5
HP7101 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Presentation Sketch drawing - Any Architectural subject - Shading
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142600Greg FinkeCypress Woods High School5
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7102 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Tiny House Must draw both structure and trailer.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0158056Dorien FranklinAdvanced Technology Complex0
Level 2
1110375Ta'Lya BrooksDouglas Macarthur High School5
HP7103 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Tiny House Must draw both structure and trailer.
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School5
277490Liliana OconMontwood High School4
Level 2
1160002Lauren BauerLake Travis High School5
2142655Lauren KnightCypress Woods High School4
0159995Gracyn RuhaLake Travis High School0
HP7104 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential home under 2000 sq. ft HVAC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1142583Amber PageCypress Woods High School5
2142588Olufemi ThomasCypress Woods High School4
3142600Greg FinkeCypress Woods High School3
0140741Kendall BrownVan High School0
0140805Courtney HuffVan High School0
0142609Jeffrey RobisonCypress Woods High School0
0142619Blake WeldonCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7105 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Working drawings of Residential home under 2000 sq. ft HVAC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
0140937Aiden BakerVan High School0
Level 2
No Entries Found
HP7106 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential home under 2000 sq. ft HVAC CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School5
2147872Tyler DootyAdvanced Technology Complex4
3148135Flores OdirKlein Oak High School3
4129538Alex DiazKlein Oak High School2
581822Haley CopelinKlein Oak High School1
078915Guillermo VazquezShadow Creek High School0
078916Alyssa DuffShadow Creek High School0
0110351William LampteyGeorge Bush High School0
0135296Emeli PadillaKlein Oak High School0
0142441Maria AvilaCypress Woods High School0
0142443Tanner BrownCypress Woods High School0
0142588Olufemi ThomasCypress Woods High School0
0142600Greg FinkeCypress Woods High School0
0142609Jeffrey RobisonCypress Woods High School0
0142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School0
0142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School0
0148130Brandon LeeKlein Oak High School0
0148131Brandon PayneKlein Oak High School0
0158892Ashley AlanisKlein Oak High School0
Level 2
1110532Louis LutzDouglas Macarthur High School5
2113762Savannah SingerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center4
3110798Austin LambertKlein Oak High School3
4160458Deondre SpencerKlein Collins High School2
5160453Luke BirminghamKlein Collins High School1
096163Kevin InmanBrandeis HS0
0128999Devon ShackelfordTyler ISD Career & Technology Center0
0141516Caroline Fowler FowlerStephen F. Austin High School0
HP7107 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Working drawings of Residential home under 2000 sq. ft HVAC CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1160437Christian DuncanKlein Collins High School5
2160432Bryce BaileyKlein Collins High School4
HP7108 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential home over 2000 sq. ft HVAC
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1160671Logan HeinFlower Mound HS5
2147871Christian GuevaraAdvanced Technology Complex4
Level 2
1113638Juan RodriguezWeatherford High School5
HP7110 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential home over 2000 sq. ft HVAC CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School5
281824Jackie HerbeinKlein Oak High School4
3148130Brandon LeeKlein Oak High School3
4145675Kade JonesWeatherford High School2
5145676Dijona CastonWeatherford High School1
074870Diego CachuttSeven Lakes High School0
074884Seth SandersSeven Lakes High School0
081822Haley CopelinKlein Oak High School0
097839Evan McraeByron Nelson High School0
0129538Alex DiazKlein Oak High School0
0135296Emeli PadillaKlein Oak High School0
0135297Jonathan BellorinKlein Oak High School0
0142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School0
0142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School0
0142763Rebecca MckinleyCypress Woods High School0
0148135Flores OdirKlein Oak High School0
0158892Ashley AlanisKlein Oak High School0
0160671Logan HeinFlower Mound HS0
Level 2
1160452Hunter AltKlein Collins High School5
HP7111 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Working drawings of Residential home over 2000 sq. ft HVAC CADD
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
196154Nour KansoBrandeis HS5
HP7114 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential Multistory single family home unde
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
1158058Nathan KendrickAdvanced Technology Complex5
Level 2
1142666Hien NguyenCypress Woods High School5
HP7115 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Working drawings of Residential Multistory single family home under 2000
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
No Entries Found
Level 2
1148256Isaac KnottBrandeis HS5
HP7118 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - INDIVIDUAL-Working drawings of Residential Multistory single family home over
PlaceStudent IDStudent NameSchool NamePoints
Level 1
198210Lauren BeachCypress Woods High School5
2142635Derek FinkeCypress Woods High School4
3142722Mariz IbrahimCypress Woods High School3
4142659Brant MarchiCypress Woods High School2
5142638Steve FinkaCypress Woods High School1
092970Asa HenryByron Nelson High School0
097632Kayla GrayByron Nelson High School0
097824Oscar Tapia MartinByron Nelson High School0
097840Alexandra LassByron Nelson High School0
0142770Gloriana WhiteCypress Woods High School0
Level 2
1100770Thong LeKlein High School5
2142676Ian StelmaszekCypress Woods High School4
397806Jayden BivinByron Nelson High School3
4142630Omar AcostaCypress Woods High School2
5113762Savannah SingerTyler ISD Career & Technology Center1
097380Noah KhanByron Nelson High School0
098091Joseph ArcherByron Nelson High School0
098111Jonathan WieningByron Nelson High School0
HP7119 | ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN - TEAM-Working drawings of Residential Multistory single fami